
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / C
Stake Ranked Episode 5 Open Qualifier
Europe (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants8 teams
Matches4
Event prize poolNot available
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics9Completed maps
Player performances90Across played maps
Players represented40Event appearances
Matches4Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KEiPhantom | 2 | 38 | 12 | 23 | 102.8 | 87.6% | 1.35 |
| nicoodozPhantom | 2 | 42 | 7 | 26 | 97.0 | 82.4% | 1.30 |
| h1teJust Players | 2 | 35 | 6 | 21 | 91.1 | 80.2% | 1.28 |
| KylarPhantom | 2 | 34 | 7 | 22 | 88.1 | 82.4% | 1.27 |
| bl1x1Just Players | 2 | 39 | 6 | 25 | — | — | 1.26 |
| Temny PrinceJust Players | 2 | 37 | 10 | 27 | 103.4 | 77.6% | 1.24 |
| forkyzRune Eaters | 2 | 54 | 14 | 40 | 99.5 | 79.3% | 1.24 |
| raalz9INE | 3 | 47 | 13 | 34 | 77.8 | 73.9% | 1.17 |
| b1elany9INE | 3 | 48 | 10 | 37 | 84.9 | 75.1% | 1.14 |
| sstiNiXJust Players | 2 | 31 | 6 | 22 | 75.7 | 69.2% | 1.14 |
| dementeRune Eaters | 2 | 43 | 18 | 35 | 82.8 | 80.9% | 1.13 |
| JunymeG2 Ares | 2 | 39 | 8 | 33 | 99.3 | 74.9% | 1.11 |
| swizASTRAL | 2 | 51 | 14 | 44 | 100.1 | 69.2% | 1.09 |
| flayy9INE | 3 | 44 | 13 | 38 | 77.9 | 72.7% | 1.09 |
| noniRune Eaters | 2 | 41 | 10 | 38 | 78.1 | 72.2% | 1.07 |
| rim39INE | 3 | 35 | 16 | 34 | 75.1 | 75.7% | 1.07 |
| TMBPhantom | 2 | 25 | 17 | 29 | 88.1 | 79.8% | 1.06 |
| gxx-ASTRAL | 2 | 40 | 9 | 37 | 77.6 | 73.7% | 1.03 |
| sm3tJust Players | 2 | 26 | 14 | 27 | 76.0 | 74.9% | 1.03 |
| kraghen9INE | 3 | 37 | 16 | 37 | 75.5 | 65.8% | 1.03 |
| her1tageRune Eaters | 2 | 37 | 8 | 40 | 69.0 | 70.5% | 1.00 |
| miksozzzAritmije | 2 | 29 | 7 | 31 | 88.0 | 69.8% | 0.98 |
| dukefissuraRune Eaters | 2 | 43 | 9 | 43 | 78.1 | 79.0% | 0.98 |
| ERSINaimclub | 3 | 43 | 13 | 46 | 81.7 | 69.0% | 0.96 |
| KunaiPhantom | 2 | 19 | 10 | 26 | 57.4 | 74.8% | 0.93 |
| NeqyASTRAL | 2 | 35 | 18 | 46 | 74.9 | 69.0% | 0.92 |
| zewtsaimclub | 3 | 41 | 13 | 46 | 75.4 | 63.4% | 0.91 |
| RaY5iveASTRAL | 2 | 38 | 14 | 46 | 75.3 | 63.2% | 0.86 |
| yksjupeG2 Ares | 2 | 22 | 10 | 31 | 70.9 | 65.1% | 0.83 |
| meowpopASTRAL | 2 | 30 | 7 | 41 | 61.6 | 57.9% | 0.82 |
| KatalicAritmije | 2 | 24 | 5 | 34 | 71.8 | 64.9% | 0.78 |
| waZzaimclub | 3 | 33 | 4 | 45 | 58.8 | 52.1% | 0.75 |
| TMKjG2 Ares | 2 | 26 | 4 | 35 | 67.7 | 60.1% | 0.74 |
| hitoriG2 Ares | 2 | 20 | 11 | 34 | 70.1 | 58.0% | 0.73 |
| raggaaimclub | 3 | 22 | 12 | 41 | 45.7 | 59.1% | 0.73 |
| mhN1aimclub | 3 | 27 | 10 | 47 | 61.1 | 58.5% | 0.72 |
| kanekoAritmije | 2 | 21 | — | 34 | 60.3 | 52.6% | 0.69 |
| ZuuphlerAritmije | 2 | 27 | 7 | 37 | — | — | 0.68 |
| SHiNEG2 Ares | 2 | 17 | 8 | 31 | 59.1 | 47.6% | 0.68 |
| LordhamodiAritmije | 2 | 16 | 3 | 34 | 56.9 | 46.2% | 0.59 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.