
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / B
CCT 2026 Europe Series 10 Closed Qualifier
Europe (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants16 teams
Matches24
Event prize poolNot available
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics43Completed maps
Player performances430Across played maps
Players represented83Event appearances
Matches24Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dragonex-Zero Tenacity | 6 | 99 | 30 | 64 | 90.8 | 78.7% | 1.29 |
| xeNjiNoir Verse | 8 | 148 | 51 | 100 | 94.8 | 79.3% | 1.29 |
| NamiMai Tai | 4 | 81 | 19 | 51 | 89.5 | 77.7% | 1.26 |
| jayzaRmegoshort | 8 | 156 | 25 | 96 | 88.8 | 74.9% | 1.24 |
| VLDNex-Zero Tenacity | 6 | 91 | 37 | 64 | 79.9 | 76.1% | 1.23 |
| brutmonsterex-Zero Tenacity | 6 | 90 | 20 | 59 | 82.2 | 71.7% | 1.23 |
| menddelmellren | 6 | 89 | 43 | 71 | 87.6 | 71.7% | 1.20 |
| k0gaSsSpirit Academy | 5 | 81 | 25 | 69 | 94.2 | 70.8% | 1.17 |
| wh1teminkNoir Verse | 8 | 118 | 32 | 97 | 75.9 | 75.6% | 1.14 |
| KiryasooSpirit Academy | 5 | 67 | 25 | 55 | 74.5 | 75.0% | 1.13 |
| Maksilvlmellren | 6 | 87 | 21 | 72 | 79.0 | 71.7% | 1.13 |
| kirxttuNoir Verse | 8 | 114 | 33 | 93 | 73.2 | 73.8% | 1.13 |
| VejBushido Wildcats | 6 | 111 | 25 | 91 | 89.3 | 71.1% | 1.12 |
| VILBySpirit Academy | 5 | 75 | 16 | 63 | 78.1 | 73.9% | 1.11 |
| kalyambysPhantom Academy | 7 | 109 | 42 | 98 | 82.6 | 79.6% | 1.10 |
| s1nsideSpirit Academy | 5 | 63 | 24 | 57 | 70.5 | 79.2% | 1.09 |
| oskuKUUSAMO | 5 | 67 | 27 | 61 | 76.6 | 71.0% | 1.09 |
| dazzyeternal premium | 5 | 70 | 22 | 57 | 70.6 | 79.0% | 1.08 |
| Brain47Phantom Academy | 7 | 109 | 33 | 96 | 81.2 | 71.4% | 1.08 |
| K014NZbenched gods | 5 | 79 | 17 | 66 | 75.2 | 73.0% | 1.08 |
| Kingway0Phantom Academy | 2 | 24 | 15 | 26 | 77.7 | 79.5% | 1.07 |
| Kind0ex-Zero Tenacity | 6 | 67 | 46 | 73 | 75.8 | 74.3% | 1.07 |
| BledarDIllyrians | 6 | 86 | 31 | 75 | 79.9 | 71.2% | 1.06 |
| darchevileMai Tai | 4 | 48 | 25 | 50 | 72.6 | 84.5% | 1.06 |
| MatzKUUSAMO | 5 | 76 | 26 | 70 | 84.2 | 72.0% | 1.06 |
| yoyoS2benched gods | 5 | 82 | 20 | 77 | 91.2 | 71.4% | 1.06 |
| wazakMai Tai | 4 | 59 | 30 | 59 | 79.4 | 77.0% | 1.05 |
| lollipop21kmellren | 6 | 85 | 38 | 88 | 86.9 | 73.4% | 1.05 |
| mdlmellren | 6 | 71 | 28 | 67 | 61.4 | 73.5% | 1.05 |
| CaleyySaint Sinners | 5 | 78 | 15 | 72 | 79.1 | 71.7% | 1.05 |
| DarendeliBushido Wildcats | 6 | 103 | 30 | 102 | 84.3 | 68.9% | 1.04 |
| Sizmegoshort | 8 | 107 | 50 | 112 | 74.9 | 74.9% | 1.03 |
| cadnyxBushido Wildcats | 6 | 94 | 36 | 96 | 75.7 | 76.3% | 1.03 |
| pavlysha666Saint Sinners | 5 | 69 | 29 | 68 | 71.9 | 67.9% | 1.03 |
| AyteelPhantom Academy | 7 | 105 | 25 | 93 | 72.7 | 72.1% | 1.02 |
| sEISMai Tai | 4 | 61 | 15 | 59 | 82.3 | 75.5% | 1.02 |
| NetrixSpirit Academy | 5 | 55 | 36 | 63 | 73.2 | 79.1% | 1.02 |
| zenmegoshort | 8 | 117 | 40 | 116 | 73.6 | 68.9% | 1.01 |
| deb0Saint Sinners | 5 | 73 | 24 | 74 | 72.9 | 73.6% | 1.01 |
| shooticmellren | 6 | 79 | 30 | 80 | 78.1 | 69.0% | 1.01 |
| Dr3nquuPhantom Academy | 7 | 103 | 22 | 100 | 75.3 | 72.8% | 1.01 |
| Cjoffoex-Zero Tenacity | 6 | 59 | 23 | 61 | 54.4 | 71.7% | 1.00 |
| robiinmegoshort | 8 | 109 | 60 | 123 | 76.6 | 71.8% | 1.00 |
| cacanBushido Wildcats | 6 | 94 | 34 | 96 | 68.9 | 71.1% | 0.99 |
| iRV1NGSaint Sinners | 5 | 69 | 19 | 72 | 70.0 | 73.6% | 0.99 |
| SanturianoNoir Verse | 8 | 101 | 25 | 102 | 63.3 | 73.2% | 0.99 |
| duggyBushido Wildcats | 3 | 42 | 16 | 48 | 66.7 | 71.0% | 0.99 |
| saiziuseternal premium | 5 | 63 | 30 | 72 | 83.5 | 71.6% | 0.98 |
| P1kan0eternal premium | 5 | 56 | 27 | 61 | 65.8 | 71.6% | 0.97 |
| Twinkeymegoshort | 8 | 108 | 46 | 120 | 72.9 | 68.9% | 0.97 |
| aZeBIG Academy | 5 | 70 | 16 | 69 | 77.3 | 61.4% | 0.97 |
| chudyMai Tai | 2 | 20 | 19 | 26 | 61.4 | 60.0% | 0.96 |
| rbmKUUSAMO | 5 | 65 | 13 | 64 | 68.2 | 67.0% | 0.96 |
| NaginatNoir Verse | 8 | 104 | 34 | 116 | 73.4 | 71.3% | 0.96 |
| Snoobeternal premium | 5 | 64 | 17 | 69 | 75.8 | 63.1% | 0.96 |
| cerberIllyrians | 6 | 83 | 21 | 85 | 75.3 | 67.8% | 0.94 |
| xonn1kIllyrians | 6 | 80 | 15 | 81 | 68.3 | 62.7% | 0.93 |
| SapecEntropy | 2 | 25 | 11 | 32 | 80.8 | 65.9% | 0.91 |
| vAloNIllyrians | 6 | 65 | 30 | 84 | 69.1 | 71.2% | 0.91 |
| KeksimageKUUSAMO | 5 | 62 | 20 | 74 | 68.8 | 70.0% | 0.90 |
| epikKUUSAMO | 5 | 60 | 20 | 70 | 59.9 | 73.0% | 0.89 |
| maaryyPermitta | 3 | 28 | 16 | 40 | 74.7 | 72.2% | 0.89 |
| doniBIG Academy | 5 | 64 | 14 | 75 | 70.3 | 64.4% | 0.89 |
| Innerpeaceeternal premium | 5 | 56 | 27 | 70 | 64.7 | 65.3% | 0.87 |
| AdrieNPermitta | 3 | 37 | 12 | 45 | 72.0 | 68.5% | 0.87 |
| ezoxPermitta | 3 | 34 | 9 | 40 | 66.3 | 61.1% | 0.86 |
| facerbenched gods | 5 | 54 | 18 | 72 | 59.4 | 63.4% | 0.85 |
| stefiensonPhantom Academy | 5 | 64 | — | 79 | 64.2 | 67.6% | 0.85 |
| norescuebenched gods | 5 | 54 | 23 | 76 | 61.2 | 65.9% | 0.84 |
| Wignbenched gods | 5 | 68 | 28 | 92 | 78.1 | 64.0% | 0.84 |
| prosusBIG Academy | 5 | 59 | 18 | 78 | 64.5 | 68.3% | 0.84 |
| tomikoPermitta | 3 | 40 | 7 | 45 | 73.6 | 63.0% | 0.84 |
| ves111Saint Sinners | 5 | 69 | 13 | 83 | 68.4 | 60.4% | 0.84 |
| ammarIllyrians | 6 | 60 | 24 | 83 | 60.7 | 59.3% | 0.82 |
| ShowkPermitta | 3 | 29 | 13 | 43 | 66.5 | 59.3% | 0.79 |
| raiNyyyBIG Academy | 5 | 53 | 17 | 75 | 59.3 | 60.4% | 0.79 |
| redzyEntropy | 2 | 24 | 5 | 32 | 65.2 | 61.0% | 0.78 |
| HrdinaBIG Academy | 5 | 48 | 14 | 74 | 58.8 | 60.4% | 0.76 |
| flawEntropy | 2 | 27 | 4 | 34 | 65.0 | 48.8% | 0.76 |
| MelaviMai Tai | 2 | 19 | 12 | 35 | 63.0 | 58.5% | 0.71 |
| yTBushido Wildcats | 3 | 24 | 17 | 50 | 44.2 | 57.6% | 0.68 |
| dottieEntropy | 2 | 20 | 4 | 33 | 59.2 | 48.8% | 0.66 |
| tevsiiEntropy | 2 | 16 | 6 | 31 | 45.9 | 58.5% | 0.65 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.