
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / B
CCT 2026 Europe Series 10
Europe (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants24 teams
Matches48
Event prize poolUS$25,000
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics98Completed maps
Player performances980Across played maps
Players represented116Event appearances
Matches48Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| m2Gothic | 2 | 36 | 15 | 21 | 99.7 | 87.8% | 1.41 |
| s0undNexus | 10 | 184 | 34 | 117 | 88.6 | 80.7% | 1.28 |
| tokyoshiGothic | 2 | 34 | 11 | 22 | 96.7 | 75.6% | 1.27 |
| topoBlack Phoenix | 18 | 325 | 64 | 211 | 84.3 | 80.5% | 1.25 |
| Xant3rNemiga | 5 | 87 | 27 | 65 | 84.5 | 82.1% | 1.22 |
| shgGothic | 2 | 31 | 9 | 21 | 79.4 | 82.9% | 1.22 |
| karnezBlack Phoenix | 18 | 328 | 79 | 246 | 86.7 | 75.2% | 1.18 |
| bl1x1ex-RUSTEC | 3 | 50 | 21 | 40 | 87.8 | 72.3% | 1.18 |
| n1XenEAC | 9 | 135 | 43 | 105 | 81.6 | 74.7% | 1.17 |
| lugseNPCIFIC | 11 | 188 | 59 | 139 | 82.0 | 78.5% | 1.17 |
| shieldNexus | 10 | 150 | 59 | 119 | 71.6 | 77.3% | 1.17 |
| syph0Nemiga | 5 | 83 | 27 | 68 | 86.1 | 78.3% | 1.15 |
| Cjoffoex-Zero Tenacity | 13 | 198 | 55 | 163 | 75.7 | 79.3% | 1.14 |
| xm1ndLavked | 12 | 196 | 37 | 150 | 79.6 | 75.1% | 1.13 |
| bekkerEAC | 9 | 124 | 34 | 97 | 68.2 | 75.8% | 1.12 |
| shalfeyex-RUSTEC | 10 | 211 | 49 | 166 | 80.1 | 74.1% | 1.12 |
| nitzieButterfly | 11 | 179 | 40 | 137 | 77.8 | 70.0% | 1.11 |
| VLDNex-Zero Tenacity | 16 | 249 | 84 | 216 | 80.2 | 73.8% | 1.11 |
| kirxttuNoir Verse | 8 | 112 | 34 | 94 | 84.0 | 70.9% | 1.11 |
| brutmonsterex-Zero Tenacity | 16 | 243 | 67 | 199 | 71.8 | 72.9% | 1.10 |
| FessorEAC | 9 | 127 | 57 | 120 | 86.0 | 73.6% | 1.10 |
| glowiingex-RUSTEC | 13 | 238 | 97 | 218 | 84.2 | 75.6% | 1.10 |
| Brain47Phantom Academy | 8 | 120 | 22 | 100 | 79.8 | 69.2% | 1.09 |
| dav1gIberian Soul | 9 | 150 | 47 | 126 | 76.2 | 72.7% | 1.09 |
| nblEnjoy | 11 | 219 | 73 | 196 | 82.4 | 70.8% | 1.09 |
| fNkNexus | 10 | 136 | 73 | 135 | 80.7 | 75.4% | 1.09 |
| sausolIberian Soul | 9 | 160 | 33 | 135 | 79.7 | 76.6% | 1.08 |
| AldikonOmega | 3 | 44 | 16 | 42 | 89.4 | 70.7% | 1.08 |
| alexIberian Soul | 9 | 144 | 52 | 136 | 79.1 | 76.1% | 1.08 |
| SanturianoNoir Verse | 8 | 108 | 29 | 97 | 80.4 | 69.5% | 1.07 |
| dracLeo | 13 | 187 | 64 | 169 | 78.5 | 74.5% | 1.07 |
| reyozEnjoy | 11 | 214 | 54 | 198 | 79.0 | 71.9% | 1.07 |
| 4X1sBlack Phoenix | 18 | 249 | 98 | 247 | 78.0 | 72.3% | 1.06 |
| Dragonex-Zero Tenacity | 16 | 220 | 96 | 220 | 75.1 | 74.4% | 1.06 |
| flawixEnjoy | 8 | 120 | 28 | 107 | 69.6 | 74.0% | 1.06 |
| khaNNemiga | 5 | 68 | 25 | 65 | 65.7 | 75.5% | 1.06 |
| kurosaEnjoy | 11 | 203 | 73 | 202 | 84.5 | 72.2% | 1.06 |
| NexiusNexus | 10 | 143 | 59 | 143 | 76.6 | 73.4% | 1.06 |
| next1meLeo | 13 | 183 | 48 | 161 | 71.1 | 74.1% | 1.05 |
| jresyPCIFIC | 11 | 173 | 65 | 170 | 87.1 | 69.9% | 1.05 |
| xeNjiNoir Verse | 8 | 111 | 31 | 102 | 72.8 | 72.8% | 1.05 |
| aimyLeo | 13 | 184 | 60 | 177 | 79.2 | 71.8% | 1.05 |
| HOLYNexus | 10 | 133 | 55 | 135 | 70.1 | 73.4% | 1.03 |
| KaiR0N-Nemiga | 5 | 78 | 21 | 77 | 77.8 | 66.1% | 1.03 |
| SalazarBlack Phoenix | 18 | 221 | 86 | 224 | 66.6 | 71.8% | 1.03 |
| KuramaButterfly | 11 | 153 | 60 | 154 | 79.8 | 66.8% | 1.03 |
| ayanoButterfly | 11 | 138 | 48 | 136 | 69.1 | 72.6% | 1.02 |
| adaiOmega | 3 | 44 | 13 | 41 | 72.8 | 69.0% | 1.02 |
| mopozIberian Soul | 9 | 137 | 46 | 144 | 74.0 | 71.2% | 1.02 |
| Sizmegoshort | 7 | 106 | 24 | 101 | 84.0 | 66.6% | 1.02 |
| jakekeSex-RUSTEC | 13 | 211 | 80 | 206 | 71.7 | 75.3% | 1.01 |
| c0ldzyEnjoy | 3 | 69 | 14 | 65 | 62.4 | 70.6% | 1.01 |
| youkaex-RUSTEC | 13 | 208 | 66 | 205 | 68.4 | 71.6% | 1.01 |
| sSenEAC | 9 | 109 | 32 | 111 | 68.6 | 71.3% | 1.01 |
| Kind0ex-Zero Tenacity | 16 | 207 | 89 | 222 | 70.5 | 69.1% | 1.01 |
| k4nfuzLavked | 12 | 168 | 44 | 164 | 74.1 | 69.7% | 1.00 |
| leenLeo | 13 | 163 | 78 | 174 | 70.0 | 73.7% | 1.00 |
| stressarNSINNERS | 3 | 38 | 14 | 39 | 75.5 | 72.4% | 1.00 |
| h4rnAcend | 5 | 69 | 25 | 69 | 67.1 | 72.9% | 1.00 |
| RyujinGothic | 2 | 28 | 5 | 26 | 60.9 | 75.6% | 0.99 |
| Ag1lIberian Soul | 9 | 129 | 53 | 142 | 73.9 | 74.1% | 0.99 |
| Get_JekaGothic | 2 | 22 | 12 | 25 | 59.8 | 70.7% | 0.98 |
| anberEAC | 9 | 121 | 26 | 120 | 67.4 | 72.5% | 0.98 |
| roboNemiga | 5 | 63 | 27 | 70 | 70.5 | 70.8% | 0.98 |
| TarkkyLeo | 13 | 159 | 54 | 166 | 68.6 | 66.4% | 0.98 |
| 1NVISIBLEELavked | 12 | 180 | 66 | 191 | 85.1 | 67.6% | 0.98 |
| NaginatNoir Verse | 8 | 108 | 33 | 112 | 78.5 | 68.2% | 0.98 |
| kralleMASONIC | 12 | 238 | 60 | 230 | 89.0 | 65.1% | 0.98 |
| beastikSINNERS | 3 | 41 | 12 | 43 | 84.7 | 70.7% | 0.98 |
| scolleNPCIFIC | 11 | 138 | 62 | 156 | 71.2 | 72.1% | 0.97 |
| oyesilPCIFIC | 11 | 158 | 39 | 162 | 69.9 | 69.5% | 0.96 |
| kalyambysPhantom Academy | 8 | 100 | 24 | 104 | 76.2 | 68.5% | 0.96 |
| solbLavked | 12 | 154 | — | 167 | 69.8 | 73.5% | 0.96 |
| nopzyBERG | 4 | 66 | 26 | 77 | 84.7 | 69.1% | 0.95 |
| Kingway0Phantom Academy | 3 | 35 | 8 | 42 | 67.4 | 69.4% | 0.95 |
| ForesterButterfly | 11 | 126 | 46 | 144 | 65.5 | 69.5% | 0.94 |
| SHiPZAcend | 5 | 77 | 24 | 82 | 74.8 | 64.5% | 0.94 |
| MRcreedBlack Phoenix | 18 | 224 | 75 | 249 | 64.5 | 69.9% | 0.94 |
| k1sslyButterfly | 11 | 125 | 81 | 152 | 65.4 | 63.2% | 0.93 |
| MoDoSINNERS | 3 | 33 | 4 | 35 | 59.1 | 63.8% | 0.93 |
| REDSTARAcend | 5 | 57 | 22 | 67 | 62.5 | 66.4% | 0.92 |
| AskanBERG | 4 | 64 | 14 | 69 | 65.1 | 64.9% | 0.92 |
| BotmanMASONIC | 12 | 204 | 64 | 220 | 75.8 | 72.0% | 0.91 |
| wh1teminkNoir Verse | 8 | 88 | 24 | 105 | 61.3 | 69.5% | 0.91 |
| azukayLavked | 12 | 144 | 61 | 181 | 69.4 | 67.6% | 0.90 |
| kdaNBERG | 4 | 62 | 13 | 72 | 69.1 | 71.1% | 0.90 |
| def1zerOmega | 3 | 31 | 16 | 41 | 65.3 | 67.2% | 0.90 |
| dan4oOmega | 3 | 30 | 14 | 40 | 64.0 | 67.3% | 0.89 |
| emiex-Zero Tenacity | 3 | 31 | 12 | 41 | 54.3 | 73.9% | 0.88 |
| SHOCKSINNERS | 3 | 30 | 5 | 36 | 60.4 | 65.5% | 0.88 |
| Brillianceex-RUSTEC | 13 | 183 | 58 | 239 | 62.8 | 68.8% | 0.87 |
| b0RUPMASONIC | 12 | 191 | 67 | 228 | 68.2 | 69.1% | 0.87 |
| SkrimoAcend | 5 | 57 | 16 | 73 | 60.3 | 66.4% | 0.87 |
| Dr3nquuPhantom Academy | 8 | 84 | 21 | 109 | 64.5 | 64.4% | 0.86 |
| kisserekSINNERS | 3 | 36 | 8 | 44 | 67.6 | 58.6% | 0.86 |
| jayzaRmegoshort | 7 | 79 | 30 | 102 | 67.6 | 65.2% | 0.86 |
| AyteelPhantom Academy | 8 | 82 | 37 | 112 | 69.2 | 67.1% | 0.86 |
| sh1geoEnjoy | 11 | 137 | 75 | 202 | 60.3 | 69.0% | 0.86 |
| SPELLANAcend | 5 | 60 | 32 | 84 | 71.2 | 63.5% | 0.86 |
| l0gicmanPCIFIC | 11 | 130 | 39 | 173 | 60.7 | 67.0% | 0.85 |
| KiMaRRBERG | 4 | 55 | 19 | 75 | 65.9 | 67.0% | 0.84 |
| StreakNAzuolas | 6 | 73 | 18 | 91 | 71.0 | 65.2% | 0.83 |
| Ariant0megoshort | 3 | 32 | 10 | 45 | 67.2 | 66.7% | 0.82 |
| MAGILAAzuolas | 6 | 76 | 21 | 95 | 71.8 | 72.3% | 0.82 |
| robiinmegoshort | 7 | 76 | 32 | 110 | 71.4 | 64.5% | 0.82 |
| Twinkeymegoshort | 7 | 70 | 29 | 101 | 58.6 | 68.8% | 0.82 |
| RezstBERG | 4 | 50 | 24 | 74 | 61.5 | 63.9% | 0.81 |
| matyAzuolas | 6 | 77 | 17 | 92 | 72.8 | 60.7% | 0.81 |
| BukhavezMASONIC | 12 | 166 | 68 | 228 | 65.0 | 64.8% | 0.81 |
| SlexaMASONIC | 12 | 167 | 46 | 213 | 54.9 | 64.1% | 0.80 |
| Botpa1Omega | 3 | 33 | 11 | 48 | 58.1 | 63.8% | 0.78 |
| BerziusAzuolas | 4 | 45 | 8 | 59 | 73.5 | 63.8% | 0.77 |
| yakuzaAzuolas | 6 | 64 | 18 | 96 | 68.1 | 63.4% | 0.76 |
| zenmegoshort | 4 | 38 | 9 | 58 | 47.5 | 58.0% | 0.73 |
| stefiensonPhantom Academy | 5 | 36 | 7 | 61 | 49.3 | 52.4% | 0.69 |
| dod02kAzuolas | 2 | 16 | 7 | 36 | 45.6 | 48.8% | 0.57 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.