
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / B
FiRe Last Chance 2026
Buenos Aires, Argentina·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants16 teams
Matches28
Event prize poolUS$75,000
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics66Completed maps
Player performances660Across played maps
Players represented80Event appearances
Matches28Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| device100 Thieves | 10 | 156 | 71 | 107 | 82.0 | 77.7% | 1.30 |
| poiii100 Thieves | 10 | 181 | 52 | 121 | 89.0 | 79.6% | 1.26 |
| exitFluxo | 7 | 121 | 45 | 82 | 77.2 | 81.8% | 1.25 |
| sirah100 Thieves | 10 | 156 | 39 | 117 | 74.5 | 78.2% | 1.20 |
| tomateGalorys | 8 | 155 | 48 | 116 | 85.0 | 77.1% | 1.20 |
| GrimNRG | 8 | 150 | 31 | 111 | 90.9 | 71.5% | 1.19 |
| hallzerkNRG | 8 | 126 | 44 | 100 | 78.8 | 79.1% | 1.19 |
| rain100 Thieves | 10 | 148 | 64 | 126 | 82.8 | 80.1% | 1.18 |
| Gizmy100 Thieves | 10 | 139 | 79 | 122 | 75.7 | 75.2% | 1.17 |
| kauezBESTIA | 12 | 187 | 47 | 146 | 82.3 | 76.6% | 1.16 |
| gbbGalorys | 8 | 143 | 51 | 120 | 81.9 | 76.1% | 1.16 |
| kyeFluxo | 7 | 110 | 29 | 92 | 74.8 | 81.8% | 1.14 |
| AlissonBARCA | 15 | 244 | 57 | 191 | 82.7 | 77.2% | 1.14 |
| dav1deuSFluxo | 7 | 112 | 53 | 109 | 85.4 | 77.9% | 1.13 |
| cass1nBESTIA | 12 | 154 | 52 | 116 | 64.7 | 74.5% | 1.13 |
| reNTUShindeN | 8 | 104 | 25 | 83 | 66.3 | 76.7% | 1.11 |
| JeorgeNRG | 8 | 123 | 29 | 99 | 73.3 | 75.6% | 1.10 |
| reckWildcard | 14 | 207 | 66 | 174 | 71.7 | 73.5% | 1.10 |
| budaBESTIA | 12 | 161 | 73 | 150 | 79.7 | 70.7% | 1.09 |
| nEMANHAWildcard | 14 | 208 | 71 | 195 | 80.4 | 69.7% | 1.09 |
| timoBESTIA | 12 | 159 | 56 | 146 | 74.7 | 72.8% | 1.09 |
| zevyFluxo | 7 | 100 | 26 | 83 | 66.0 | 77.9% | 1.08 |
| LtzFluxo | 7 | 87 | 44 | 93 | 68.7 | 77.3% | 1.08 |
| HexTWildcard | 14 | 194 | 55 | 181 | 74.7 | 72.4% | 1.06 |
| detr0ittJGalorys | 8 | 123 | 46 | 111 | 64.3 | 75.5% | 1.06 |
| panccBARCA | 15 | 203 | 70 | 193 | 76.4 | 73.2% | 1.06 |
| SonicNRG | 8 | 107 | 45 | 112 | 72.4 | 75.0% | 1.05 |
| dropBESTIA | 12 | 157 | 60 | 154 | 78.7 | 74.9% | 1.05 |
| nazShindeN | 8 | 102 | 32 | 97 | 71.4 | 69.2% | 1.05 |
| decoIsurus | 9 | 112 | 56 | 113 | 78.7 | 72.1% | 1.05 |
| destinyGalorys | 8 | 125 | 56 | 128 | 74.5 | 72.3% | 1.05 |
| pavvProcyon | 11 | 195 | 64 | 189 | 83.8 | 75.9% | 1.05 |
| fr3ndWildcard | 14 | 174 | 53 | 167 | 64.4 | 74.5% | 1.04 |
| gutyShindeN | 8 | 108 | 38 | 106 | 74.0 | 74.8% | 1.04 |
| divineBARCA | 15 | 170 | 69 | 166 | 62.0 | 72.5% | 1.04 |
| NhrrHacha | 6 | 82 | 25 | 81 | 85.2 | 70.8% | 1.03 |
| KAISERBounty Hunters | 8 | 99 | 32 | 95 | 66.3 | 71.5% | 1.03 |
| totoHacha | 6 | 67 | 34 | 71 | 69.4 | 73.5% | 1.02 |
| abizzShindeN | 8 | 98 | 35 | 104 | 77.9 | 73.6% | 1.02 |
| MaxOffProcyon | 11 | 175 | 57 | 183 | 76.3 | 69.9% | 1.01 |
| dott1Isurus | 9 | 107 | 36 | 109 | 72.1 | 72.1% | 1.00 |
| zmbBARCA | 15 | 188 | 66 | 193 | 69.3 | 70.1% | 1.00 |
| PKLGalorys | 8 | 111 | 58 | 130 | 73.1 | 76.6% | 1.00 |
| laserProcyon | 11 | 159 | 53 | 156 | 61.5 | 71.4% | 1.00 |
| lenciProcyon | 11 | 183 | 52 | 184 | 75.6 | 68.4% | 0.98 |
| nextProcyon | 11 | 153 | 46 | 163 | 61.8 | 71.4% | 0.98 |
| ponterBounty Hunters | 8 | 110 | 32 | 109 | 68.5 | 69.7% | 0.97 |
| happBARCA | 15 | 166 | 57 | 189 | 65.5 | 71.8% | 0.97 |
| pepeBounty Hunters | 8 | 95 | 48 | 109 | 67.9 | 70.9% | 0.96 |
| nitr0NRG | 8 | 90 | 48 | 110 | 61.0 | 72.7% | 0.96 |
| LucasyeHacha | 6 | 72 | 20 | 76 | 65.5 | 69.9% | 0.95 |
| CxziWildcard | 14 | 164 | 88 | 206 | 68.3 | 71.4% | 0.95 |
| tom1jedShindeN | 8 | 98 | 37 | 111 | 64.3 | 68.5% | 0.95 |
| superexHacha | 6 | 57 | 20 | 64 | 55.1 | 69.0% | 0.94 |
| zockBounty Hunters | 8 | 101 | 36 | 114 | 71.3 | 68.5% | 0.94 |
| atarax1aIsurus | 9 | 117 | 27 | 121 | 74.3 | 69.8% | 0.94 |
| urban0Bounty Hunters | 8 | 100 | 36 | 114 | 66.7 | 64.8% | 0.93 |
| rzkIsurus | 9 | 111 | 40 | 124 | 71.1 | 66.3% | 0.92 |
| BUSANHacha | 6 | 72 | 20 | 83 | 69.0 | 68.2% | 0.91 |
| JARASignatus | 4 | 52 | 10 | 57 | 73.7 | 62.5% | 0.91 |
| DakerBTH | 4 | 51 | 11 | 60 | 78.7 | 69.7% | 0.90 |
| PerpetuoBTH | 4 | 48 | 17 | 60 | 79.3 | 68.4% | 0.88 |
| RivoIsurus | 9 | 93 | 27 | 127 | 59.3 | 65.1% | 0.81 |
| tecowSignatus | 4 | 45 | 8 | 56 | 62.2 | 66.7% | 0.81 |
| saiBTH | 4 | 38 | 14 | 58 | 61.6 | 73.7% | 0.81 |
| aDrBTH | 4 | 37 | 13 | 55 | 57.7 | 63.1% | 0.80 |
| AGLTactical Chaos | 4 | 37 | 7 | 52 | 59.8 | 63.6% | 0.77 |
| 21dgnSignatus | 4 | 40 | 16 | 62 | 67.4 | 65.3% | 0.73 |
| bokeTactical Chaos | 4 | 30 | 16 | 54 | 61.3 | 66.6% | 0.73 |
| KudTactical Chaos | 4 | 34 | 9 | 55 | 58.7 | 59.1% | 0.71 |
| KodaTactical Chaos | 4 | 36 | 13 | 61 | 64.6 | 65.1% | 0.69 |
| zzzokkzSignatus | 4 | 31 | 11 | 59 | 56.6 | 61.1% | 0.66 |
| FeduTactical Chaos | 4 | 27 | 10 | 54 | 50.2 | 62.1% | 0.66 |
| keydziArena Pro | 4 | 28 | 13 | 54 | 57.5 | 55.0% | 0.65 |
| frGSignatus | 4 | 30 | 18 | 61 | 58.8 | 51.4% | 0.64 |
| AndrewBTH | 4 | 32 | 15 | 65 | 54.7 | 60.5% | 0.63 |
| dr1amArena Pro | 4 | 30 | 6 | 55 | 62.6 | 46.6% | 0.63 |
| BrightArena Pro | 4 | 29 | 11 | 57 | 60.2 | 51.7% | 0.61 |
| tomArena Pro | 4 | 25 | 7 | 52 | 52.6 | 50.0% | 0.59 |
| NEJESTIArena Pro | 4 | 15 | 8 | 57 | 37.2 | 38.4% | 0.38 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.