
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / B
Circuit X Curitiba Season 4
Curitiba, Brazil·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants8 teams
Matches16
Event prize poolUS$15,000
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics41Completed maps
Player performances410Across played maps
Players represented40Event appearances
Matches16Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| cass1nBESTIA | 12 | 165 | 68 | 125 | 68.1 | 76.4% | 1.15 |
| saadzinImperial | 13 | 204 | 70 | 162 | 70.3 | 75.7% | 1.14 |
| budaBESTIA | 12 | 187 | 76 | 165 | 83.1 | 72.2% | 1.12 |
| dropBESTIA | 12 | 182 | 63 | 163 | 76.0 | 75.7% | 1.10 |
| VINIImperial | 13 | 217 | 89 | 201 | 79.9 | 74.1% | 1.10 |
| panccBARCA | 6 | 86 | 23 | 79 | 86.0 | 68.6% | 1.09 |
| exitFluxo | 9 | 129 | 68 | 120 | 75.0 | 76.1% | 1.09 |
| zevyFluxo | 9 | 132 | 45 | 112 | 69.0 | 75.6% | 1.09 |
| decentyImperial | 13 | 210 | 68 | 184 | 74.5 | 75.7% | 1.09 |
| abizzShindeN | 8 | 123 | 30 | 106 | 77.3 | 68.1% | 1.07 |
| kyeFluxo | 9 | 134 | 38 | 121 | 75.3 | 72.6% | 1.06 |
| snowpaiN | 16 | 256 | 107 | 244 | 80.4 | 75.0% | 1.06 |
| biguzerapaiN | 16 | 254 | 89 | 231 | 80.8 | 73.9% | 1.06 |
| timoBESTIA | 12 | 166 | 68 | 161 | 69.9 | 75.3% | 1.06 |
| AlissonBARCA | 6 | 73 | 31 | 74 | 71.7 | 73.7% | 1.05 |
| kauezBESTIA | 12 | 187 | 39 | 165 | 72.2 | 69.6% | 1.05 |
| naitteTurma do Pagode | 5 | 80 | 32 | 80 | 86.0 | 74.8% | 1.05 |
| tomateGalorys | 13 | 194 | 65 | 187 | 69.9 | 70.9% | 1.03 |
| dav1deuSFluxo | 9 | 130 | 52 | 131 | 74.3 | 72.1% | 1.03 |
| detr0ittJGalorys | 13 | 192 | 62 | 186 | 69.7 | 72.9% | 1.03 |
| happBARCA | 6 | 67 | 20 | 68 | 65.1 | 72.9% | 1.02 |
| zmbBARCA | 6 | 64 | 38 | 77 | 73.8 | 73.7% | 1.02 |
| nowayImperial | 13 | 194 | 64 | 197 | 70.7 | 73.4% | 1.01 |
| LtzFluxo | 9 | 125 | 50 | 130 | 67.8 | 73.1% | 1.01 |
| cheloImperial | 13 | 188 | 67 | 200 | 70.1 | 74.7% | 1.00 |
| matiosTurma do Pagode | 5 | 85 | 21 | 82 | 76.4 | 69.6% | 0.99 |
| gbbGalorys | 13 | 180 | 86 | 209 | 75.1 | 67.3% | 0.98 |
| divineBARCA | 6 | 68 | 14 | 66 | 53.9 | 68.6% | 0.98 |
| pesadeloTurma do Pagode | 5 | 73 | 27 | 78 | 68.7 | 72.2% | 0.98 |
| TuurtleTurma do Pagode | 5 | 73 | 27 | 80 | 72.1 | 75.7% | 0.97 |
| reNTUShindeN | 8 | 105 | 37 | 112 | 62.4 | 66.9% | 0.96 |
| saffeepaiN | 16 | 211 | 80 | 229 | 64.4 | 67.8% | 0.96 |
| RkzinhopaiN | 16 | 206 | 80 | 224 | 63.2 | 69.4% | 0.95 |
| PKLGalorys | 13 | 171 | 89 | 211 | 66.6 | 73.5% | 0.94 |
| WOOD7Turma do Pagode | 5 | 70 | 26 | 75 | 60.9 | 67.0% | 0.94 |
| gutyShindeN | 8 | 107 | 46 | 133 | 73.0 | 70.5% | 0.91 |
| destinyGalorys | 13 | 175 | 56 | 214 | 62.6 | 67.3% | 0.89 |
| nazShindeN | 8 | 85 | 42 | 114 | 63.9 | 65.1% | 0.86 |
| TatupaiN | 16 | 192 | 53 | 245 | 57.1 | 67.8% | 0.84 |
| tom1jedShindeN | 8 | 92 | 38 | 123 | 61.2 | 58.4% | 0.84 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.