
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / PROFESSIONAL EVENT
ESN Fall Showdown 2026
Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants8 teams
Matches14
Event prize poolUS$15,000
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics36Completed maps
Player performances360Across played maps
Players represented42Event appearances
Matches14Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| dobuthe ONE | 3 | 55 | 15 | 35 | 83.8 | 81.8% | 1.30 |
| AnnihilationThe Huns | 15 | 228 | 84 | 167 | 75.2 | 76.0% | 1.19 |
| sk0RChinggis Warriors | 9 | 140 | 54 | 116 | 84.4 | 77.5% | 1.16 |
| erkaStNEXVOID | 10 | 161 | 57 | 127 | 84.8 | 74.9% | 1.16 |
| Kamuithe ONE | 9 | 166 | 46 | 136 | 89.2 | 74.0% | 1.14 |
| cool4stChinggis Warriors | 9 | 148 | 40 | 112 | 78.1 | 70.4% | 1.12 |
| xerolteNEXVOID | 10 | 153 | 47 | 135 | 88.4 | 73.4% | 1.10 |
| hoolig4n5star | 11 | 177 | 41 | 143 | 75.5 | 72.2% | 1.10 |
| rate5star | 11 | 166 | 53 | 145 | 79.5 | 75.6% | 1.09 |
| Bart4kThe Huns | 15 | 234 | 34 | 192 | 76.4 | 71.2% | 1.09 |
| controlezThe Huns | 15 | 216 | 95 | 211 | 80.7 | 72.4% | 1.08 |
| fury5kChinggis Warriors | 9 | 142 | 38 | 124 | 75.2 | 69.4% | 1.07 |
| ZestaNEXVOID | 10 | 136 | 35 | 127 | 76.1 | 74.4% | 1.06 |
| tikuakChinggis Warriors | 9 | 141 | 31 | 126 | 73.5 | 71.4% | 1.04 |
| AccuracyTGNEXVOID | 10 | 128 | 53 | 118 | 67.2 | 67.3% | 1.03 |
| Detalthe ONE | 3 | 42 | — | 41 | 70.5 | 72.3% | 1.03 |
| CozenThe Huns | 15 | 203 | 61 | 200 | 70.3 | 73.1% | 1.02 |
| anotherrrBRONUUD | 6 | 89 | 23 | 89 | 82.2 | 67.5% | 1.02 |
| Ryuujin100RA | 5 | 74 | 17 | 70 | 76.6 | 64.7% | 1.00 |
| ParanormalSpace | 7 | 100 | 28 | 100 | 80.8 | 72.4% | 1.00 |
| Wexdethe ONE | 9 | 123 | 64 | 143 | 75.9 | 73.5% | 0.98 |
| bexyzThe Huns | 15 | 186 | 68 | 205 | 66.9 | 70.5% | 0.97 |
| rhittacritBRONUUD | 6 | 85 | 23 | 92 | 71.1 | 71.4% | 0.96 |
| ROUXChinggis Warriors | 9 | 120 | 45 | 137 | 70.7 | 69.9% | 0.95 |
| grizzlythe ONE | 9 | 132 | 42 | 141 | 67.8 | 69.5% | 0.94 |
| ariucle5star | 11 | 128 | 38 | 145 | 55.5 | 70.5% | 0.93 |
| AceariBRONUUD | 6 | 94 | 16 | 100 | 76.4 | 65.1% | 0.93 |
| QsentraSpace | 7 | 85 | 31 | 95 | 71.2 | 67.2% | 0.93 |
| visceraSpace | 7 | 86 | 35 | 100 | 70.2 | 67.2% | 0.92 |
| NEUZ5star | 11 | 155 | 58 | 182 | 74.6 | 66.7% | 0.92 |
| clouden5star | 11 | 140 | 54 | 173 | 71.1 | 67.1% | 0.91 |
| kyle100RA | 5 | 54 | 12 | 63 | 61.1 | 62.6% | 0.90 |
| HAKAIII8BRONUUD | 6 | 71 | 27 | 90 | 66.3 | 65.1% | 0.88 |
| FELSADIAthe ONE | 9 | 118 | 29 | 139 | 61.3 | 62.5% | 0.87 |
| obiBRONUUD | 6 | 69 | 17 | 84 | 54.7 | 66.7% | 0.87 |
| diff100RA | 5 | 60 | 17 | 75 | 70.8 | 55.6% | 0.84 |
| mandakhr100RA | 5 | 46 | 27 | 68 | 57.1 | 63.7% | 0.84 |
| MiQNEXVOID | 10 | 107 | 43 | 146 | 64.0 | 63.8% | 0.84 |
| dnzSpace | 7 | 64 | 23 | 87 | 52.7 | 59.0% | 0.83 |
| tsukimiSpace | 7 | 65 | 30 | 98 | 55.6 | 73.9% | 0.83 |
| dobothe ONE | 3 | 36 | 9 | 49 | 50.8 | 60.9% | 0.79 |
| Ensury100RA | 5 | 54 | 19 | 80 | 56.3 | 57.6% | 0.75 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.