
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / B
HyperX Retake Season 13
Lisbon, Portugal·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants13 teams
Matches22
Event prize poolUS$13,642
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics42Completed maps
Player performances420Across played maps
Players represented65Event appearances
Matches22Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| iMNatus Vincere | 2 | 42 | 14 | 19 | 118.9 | 86.5% | 1.56 |
| makazzeNatus Vincere | 2 | 33 | 11 | 23 | 97.4 | 89.2% | 1.28 |
| tired73WBT Academy | 9 | 142 | 31 | 97 | 86.3 | 81.2% | 1.23 |
| dav1gIberian Soul | 11 | 161 | 52 | 119 | 79.8 | 82.8% | 1.21 |
| w0nderfulNatus Vincere | 2 | 24 | 8 | 15 | 67.6 | 73.0% | 1.21 |
| forsyyMetizport | 9 | 171 | 43 | 119 | 81.4 | 75.7% | 1.19 |
| JamYoungTYLOO | 5 | 79 | 27 | 59 | 84.9 | 79.6% | 1.18 |
| Ag1lIberian Soul | 11 | 169 | 36 | 135 | 84.0 | 78.5% | 1.15 |
| SenzuBC.Game | 6 | 98 | 28 | 89 | 88.5 | 74.2% | 1.11 |
| 0SAMASJiJieHao | 9 | 148 | 56 | 140 | 82.7 | 78.5% | 1.10 |
| MoseyuhTYLOO | 5 | 67 | 17 | 61 | 70.0 | 74.8% | 1.10 |
| m1N1JiJieHao | 9 | 155 | 30 | 124 | 75.1 | 72.5% | 1.10 |
| SobolToobisie | 6 | 94 | 18 | 76 | 84.5 | 75.4% | 1.10 |
| F1KUMetizport | 9 | 163 | 43 | 139 | 79.6 | 78.0% | 1.10 |
| tuxaSAW Youngsters | 7 | 110 | 29 | 89 | 81.6 | 69.3% | 1.09 |
| ChuckyOG | 8 | 118 | 45 | 103 | 74.0 | 78.2% | 1.09 |
| BibuJiJieHao | 9 | 128 | 52 | 120 | 66.7 | 78.0% | 1.08 |
| NxStepWBT Academy | 9 | 128 | 45 | 118 | 82.8 | 72.3% | 1.08 |
| kL1oWBT Academy | 9 | 123 | 38 | 117 | 84.0 | 76.5% | 1.07 |
| bodyyOG | 8 | 107 | 52 | 106 | 77.2 | 68.8% | 1.06 |
| s1mpleBC.Game | 6 | 91 | 28 | 83 | 71.4 | 69.5% | 1.06 |
| CacaNitoJiJieHao | 9 | 131 | 37 | 128 | 71.6 | 72.0% | 1.05 |
| hadesToobisie | 6 | 80 | 17 | 71 | 66.7 | 71.2% | 1.05 |
| sinnopsyyJiJieHao | 9 | 135 | 72 | 144 | 83.0 | 73.5% | 1.05 |
| b1tNatus Vincere | 2 | 28 | 8 | 25 | 72.4 | 75.7% | 1.05 |
| nut nutOG | 8 | 110 | 42 | 106 | 74.0 | 71.8% | 1.04 |
| mzinhoBC.Game | 6 | 76 | 29 | 81 | 66.9 | 74.2% | 1.04 |
| Ex3rciceOG | 8 | 117 | 34 | 105 | 70.6 | 73.5% | 1.03 |
| PlopskiMetizport | 9 | 147 | 60 | 146 | 78.1 | 77.6% | 1.03 |
| mopozIberian Soul | 11 | 126 | 53 | 139 | 74.7 | 75.1% | 1.02 |
| sausolIberian Soul | 11 | 134 | 47 | 138 | 68.5 | 77.0% | 1.01 |
| ZeroTYLOO | 5 | 62 | 20 | 65 | 72.1 | 78.7% | 1.01 |
| jERK0zSAW Youngsters | 7 | 89 | 28 | 87 | 73.4 | 71.4% | 1.01 |
| MercuryTYLOO | 5 | 61 | 20 | 63 | 63.1 | 76.7% | 1.00 |
| defleepSNITKO | 3 | 51 | 16 | 53 | 73.0 | 68.4% | 1.00 |
| marat2kWBT Academy | 9 | 100 | 26 | 99 | 59.9 | 70.6% | 0.99 |
| MagiskBC.Game | 6 | 71 | 44 | 83 | 66.9 | 71.1% | 0.99 |
| AleksibNatus Vincere | 2 | 16 | 9 | 19 | 52.8 | 67.6% | 0.98 |
| MaiL09Metizport | 9 | 129 | 44 | 137 | 65.7 | 74.8% | 0.96 |
| alexIberian Soul | 11 | 126 | 50 | 139 | 68.1 | 68.4% | 0.95 |
| kAlashBASEMENT BOYS | 6 | 86 | 18 | 86 | 77.0 | 70.8% | 0.95 |
| snowieeSAW Youngsters | 7 | 94 | 31 | 101 | 74.6 | 70.7% | 0.95 |
| asapBC.Game | 6 | 78 | 25 | 87 | 64.9 | 68.0% | 0.94 |
| byaliToobisie | 6 | 79 | 31 | 92 | 75.5 | 67.8% | 0.94 |
| sickafSNITKO | 3 | 51 | 20 | 61 | 74.7 | 72.2% | 0.94 |
| stanislawMetizport | 9 | 129 | 54 | 146 | 69.5 | 74.8% | 0.94 |
| fleeZOTIX | 3 | 31 | 7 | 35 | 69.4 | 72.0% | 0.93 |
| fl1peRWBT Academy | 9 | 91 | 33 | 110 | 61.8 | 71.8% | 0.93 |
| spookeOG | 8 | 110 | 39 | 126 | 71.4 | 68.8% | 0.92 |
| dychaToobisie | 6 | 71 | 28 | 91 | 67.2 | 72.0% | 0.91 |
| decaunSNITKO | 3 | 60 | 11 | 56 | 71.0 | 60.8% | 0.91 |
| OWNERBASEMENT BOYS | 6 | 81 | 21 | 90 | 76.0 | 61.7% | 0.91 |
| mASKEDToobisie | 6 | 62 | 34 | 91 | 69.5 | 68.6% | 0.88 |
| EsDZOTIX | 3 | 28 | 11 | 38 | 72.3 | 68.0% | 0.88 |
| zhokiNgTYLOO | 5 | 49 | 23 | 64 | 45.2 | 69.9% | 0.88 |
| petroWURSNITKO | 3 | 44 | 13 | 54 | 59.1 | 67.1% | 0.87 |
| n1neteennZOTIX | 3 | 21 | 13 | 33 | 61.6 | 64.0% | 0.86 |
| M1KASAW Youngsters | 7 | 80 | 33 | 106 | 62.5 | 70.7% | 0.86 |
| Tr0ublEBASEMENT BOYS | 6 | 79 | 15 | 91 | 68.8 | 65.0% | 0.86 |
| maggentBASEMENT BOYS | 6 | 70 | 26 | 91 | 68.0 | 70.8% | 0.85 |
| kr1vdaBASEMENT BOYS | 6 | 61 | 29 | 90 | 62.0 | 66.7% | 0.81 |
| f0rtunaSNITKO | 3 | 33 | 23 | 61 | 64.4 | 64.5% | 0.80 |
| certa1nZOTIX | 3 | 19 | 6 | 32 | 46.0 | 60.0% | 0.77 |
| byr9ZOTIX | 3 | 21 | 9 | 37 | 56.3 | 60.0% | 0.76 |
| Jayy2sSAW Youngsters | 7 | 60 | 25 | 102 | 52.5 | 62.2% | 0.74 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.