
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / PROFESSIONAL EVENT
1xBet FRAG Season 18
Tashkent, Uzbekistan·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants8 teams
Matches13
Event prize poolUS$20,000
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics24Completed maps
Player performances240Across played maps
Players represented40Event appearances
Matches13Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| kumaoARCRED | 5 | 97 | 19 | 68 | 95.2 | 81.3% | 1.23 |
| dementeRune Eaters | 10 | 160 | 58 | 121 | 87.1 | 79.6% | 1.22 |
| AykeNPAQT | 5 | 69 | 19 | 50 | 85.1 | 74.2% | 1.21 |
| raiNyyyPAQT | 5 | 68 | 23 | 51 | 79.7 | 77.5% | 1.19 |
| cadnyxBushido Wildcats | 10 | 170 | 67 | 151 | 88.0 | 78.4% | 1.14 |
| VejBushido Wildcats | 10 | 167 | 60 | 140 | 80.0 | 74.9% | 1.13 |
| noniRune Eaters | 10 | 153 | 35 | 119 | 71.8 | 73.6% | 1.12 |
| TIKI1769PAQT | 5 | 67 | 23 | 58 | 75.7 | 73.0% | 1.10 |
| dukefissuraRune Eaters | 10 | 140 | 63 | 132 | 80.7 | 72.1% | 1.10 |
| ARSPOWERARCRED | 5 | 79 | 25 | 72 | 81.4 | 74.8% | 1.09 |
| her1tageRune Eaters | 10 | 146 | 44 | 130 | 76.6 | 73.2% | 1.09 |
| strateflyPAQT | 5 | 65 | 24 | 64 | 86.1 | 74.1% | 1.07 |
| forkyzRune Eaters | 10 | 139 | 58 | 137 | 76.3 | 69.6% | 1.05 |
| wEAVERPAQT | 5 | 52 | 21 | 49 | 59.7 | 80.9% | 1.05 |
| RyujinWW | 4 | 70 | 14 | 61 | 82.1 | 64.7% | 1.02 |
| CoolezWDNK | 6 | 95 | 37 | 91 | 85.3 | 74.4% | 1.02 |
| DarendeliBushido Wildcats | 10 | 167 | 38 | 160 | 72.1 | 73.6% | 1.00 |
| Muk0sBushido Wildcats | 10 | 149 | 63 | 160 | 74.6 | 71.4% | 1.00 |
| jtski557DNK | 6 | 90 | 21 | 81 | 70.4 | 68.6% | 0.98 |
| cacanBushido Wildcats | 10 | 138 | 58 | 147 | 62.9 | 70.5% | 0.97 |
| icyvl0neARCRED | 5 | 77 | 21 | 79 | 78.0 | 68.2% | 0.97 |
| DSSjARCRED | 5 | 63 | 21 | 71 | 70.5 | 69.1% | 0.95 |
| kelieNWW | 4 | 63 | 20 | 68 | 76.9 | 72.9% | 0.95 |
| ManticorEARCRED | 5 | 64 | 15 | 68 | 58.9 | 72.0% | 0.94 |
| wetfyDEPO | 3 | 47 | 8 | 46 | 70.7 | 67.2% | 0.94 |
| m3wsuWW | 4 | 51 | 24 | 64 | 69.7 | 75.3% | 0.92 |
| bekaVISION | 5 | 60 | 25 | 69 | 65.1 | 61.5% | 0.91 |
| shoxsDEPO | 3 | 48 | 11 | 52 | 71.4 | 71.4% | 0.90 |
| detheraDNK | 6 | 77 | 30 | 93 | 71.0 | 67.0% | 0.89 |
| enzeroWW | 4 | 51 | 13 | 59 | 64.6 | 70.6% | 0.89 |
| tier0 sDNK | 6 | 74 | 35 | 96 | 77.1 | 62.0% | 0.89 |
| diesolixVISION | 5 | 72 | 17 | 83 | 77.5 | 66.4% | 0.87 |
| StRoGoWW | 4 | 46 | 24 | 66 | 67.7 | 69.4% | 0.86 |
| SNkDEPO | 3 | 40 | 12 | 50 | 64.9 | 68.6% | 0.86 |
| TwiceZZZVISION | 5 | 65 | 26 | 86 | 72.2 | 64.4% | 0.84 |
| syr1nDNK | 6 | 61 | 24 | 83 | 58.0 | 64.5% | 0.83 |
| InKognITo1337VISION | 5 | 60 | 17 | 77 | 62.6 | 65.4% | 0.81 |
| seyl0nVISION | 5 | 56 | 19 | 78 | 58.8 | 61.5% | 0.78 |
| busterDEPO | 3 | 34 | 15 | 53 | 58.5 | 60.0% | 0.74 |
| KradDEPO | 3 | 26 | 25 | 56 | 59.2 | 62.9% | 0.71 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.