
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / B
CCT 2026 Challengers Europe Series 7
Europe (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants16 teams
Matches30
Event prize poolUS$5,000
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics57Completed maps
Player performances570Across played maps
Players represented80Event appearances
Matches30Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| aZeBIG Academy | 6 | 102 | 45 | 71 | 78.5 | 75.0% | 1.26 |
| Brain47Phantom Academy | 7 | 122 | 25 | 85 | 81.9 | 77.3% | 1.20 |
| stefiensonPhantom Academy | 7 | 105 | 43 | 87 | 77.2 | 76.6% | 1.19 |
| lollipop21kmellren | 12 | 236 | 80 | 194 | 98.7 | 74.0% | 1.18 |
| s1nsideSpirit Academy | 17 | 363 | 82 | 270 | 86.8 | 76.6% | 1.18 |
| HeCkBNkFORZE Reload | 10 | 160 | 52 | 128 | 77.7 | 80.0% | 1.18 |
| LewisIllyrians | 3 | 56 | 24 | 49 | 89.2 | 76.5% | 1.16 |
| kalyambysPhantom Academy | 7 | 114 | 34 | 98 | 88.9 | 70.2% | 1.15 |
| jayzaRmegoshort | 2 | 35 | 10 | 26 | 71.7 | 76.1% | 1.15 |
| Wignbenched gods | 9 | 206 | 50 | 166 | 104.5 | 70.6% | 1.14 |
| robiinmegoshort | 2 | 35 | 16 | 31 | 91.3 | 71.7% | 1.14 |
| YumsaNFORZE Reload | 10 | 171 | 49 | 134 | 74.3 | 73.8% | 1.14 |
| KusMeFORZE Reload | 10 | 160 | 65 | 139 | 75.6 | 82.7% | 1.13 |
| Sizmegoshort | 2 | 40 | 10 | 32 | 89.3 | 73.9% | 1.13 |
| KiryasooSpirit Academy | 17 | 329 | 93 | 263 | 81.4 | 72.8% | 1.12 |
| dazzyeternal premium | 7 | 137 | 28 | 110 | 85.1 | 76.0% | 1.12 |
| Lack1FORZE Reload | 10 | 163 | 51 | 144 | 77.5 | 76.9% | 1.11 |
| saiziuseternal premium | 7 | 144 | 33 | 117 | 89.3 | 73.1% | 1.11 |
| AdrieNBanda Chuya | 4 | 69 | 13 | 59 | 97.9 | 77.5% | 1.10 |
| KaideFORZE Reload | 10 | 178 | 58 | 158 | 87.8 | 72.9% | 1.09 |
| Maksilvlmellren | 12 | 190 | 54 | 168 | 71.6 | 71.3% | 1.08 |
| K014NZbenched gods | 9 | 147 | 48 | 135 | 71.3 | 75.7% | 1.07 |
| doniBIG Academy | 6 | 100 | 27 | 91 | 81.1 | 76.5% | 1.06 |
| QualityFire Flux | 13 | 221 | 78 | 210 | 79.0 | 76.1% | 1.06 |
| HrdinaBIG Academy | 6 | 107 | 22 | 92 | 77.5 | 72.8% | 1.06 |
| zemixFire Flux | 13 | 220 | 84 | 221 | 83.1 | 71.8% | 1.06 |
| shooticmellren | 12 | 181 | 74 | 187 | 80.3 | 70.9% | 1.05 |
| thirtythirdMAYBE | 12 | 215 | 40 | 185 | 74.2 | 69.4% | 1.05 |
| AyteelPhantom Academy | 7 | 94 | 37 | 98 | 74.7 | 78.0% | 1.04 |
| zogenMAYBE | 12 | 217 | — | 206 | 85.5 | 67.7% | 1.04 |
| prosusBIG Academy | 6 | 102 | 36 | 102 | 81.2 | 67.7% | 1.03 |
| Dr3nquuPhantom Academy | 7 | 87 | 29 | 93 | 66.7 | 75.9% | 1.02 |
| xEternaLxxFire Flux | 13 | 235 | 54 | 215 | 76.4 | 72.8% | 1.02 |
| norescuebenched gods | 9 | 137 | 54 | 139 | 70.0 | 74.3% | 1.02 |
| k0gaSsSpirit Academy | 17 | 302 | 84 | 304 | 78.6 | 69.5% | 1.02 |
| edixennMAYBE | 12 | 193 | 65 | 195 | 75.1 | 70.4% | 1.01 |
| menddelmellren | 12 | 161 | 74 | 176 | 67.1 | 74.4% | 1.01 |
| zer0UKYFire Flux | 13 | 197 | 55 | 184 | 63.7 | 72.2% | 1.00 |
| BledarDIllyrians | 6 | 100 | 29 | 89 | 79.4 | 64.8% | 1.00 |
| NetrixSpirit Academy | 17 | 276 | 76 | 278 | 71.0 | 72.3% | 0.99 |
| facerbenched gods | 9 | 133 | 54 | 144 | 67.4 | 72.0% | 0.99 |
| ammarIllyrians | 6 | 90 | 33 | 89 | 76.0 | 66.4% | 0.99 |
| shallthingMAYBE | 12 | 210 | 67 | 219 | 77.1 | 72.5% | 0.99 |
| yoyoS2benched gods | 9 | 143 | 28 | 148 | 68.8 | 65.1% | 0.98 |
| CizzxFire Flux | 13 | 200 | 70 | 211 | 71.4 | 69.3% | 0.98 |
| P1kan0eternal premium | 7 | 93 | 44 | 106 | 62.0 | 70.2% | 0.96 |
| cerberIllyrians | 6 | 82 | 33 | 96 | 75.7 | 70.3% | 0.94 |
| Snoobeternal premium | 2 | 30 | 11 | 36 | 76.3 | 77.8% | 0.94 |
| rosoneriiiIllyrians | 3 | 44 | 14 | 50 | 64.4 | 64.7% | 0.93 |
| mdlmellren | 12 | 140 | 61 | 171 | 58.0 | 69.0% | 0.93 |
| skept1Keternal premium | 5 | 71 | 34 | 91 | 66.9 | 72.2% | 0.91 |
| MonoxxROUNDS | 5 | 70 | 22 | 78 | 74.4 | 59.6% | 0.91 |
| PrimePrivateer | 2 | 21 | 6 | 26 | 86.8 | 63.3% | 0.89 |
| EnzoMai Tai | 2 | 34 | 6 | 36 | 84.2 | 67.4% | 0.88 |
| VILBySpirit Academy | 15 | 189 | 104 | 258 | 62.2 | 67.9% | 0.88 |
| Flash_1Spirit Academy | 2 | 24 | 25 | 39 | 73.0 | 72.9% | 0.87 |
| tomikoBanda Chuya | 4 | 50 | 11 | 63 | 72.0 | 61.3% | 0.86 |
| Awi4MAYBE | 12 | 140 | 89 | 212 | 64.2 | 68.4% | 0.86 |
| Innerpeaceeternal premium | 7 | 90 | 32 | 122 | 56.6 | 66.7% | 0.84 |
| NamiMai Tai | 2 | 26 | 11 | 32 | 67.8 | 69.8% | 0.83 |
| sheezyBIG Academy | 6 | 60 | 33 | 100 | 57.4 | 66.9% | 0.83 |
| KolloROUNDS | 5 | 53 | 17 | 73 | 61.2 | 64.6% | 0.82 |
| ykisROUNDS | 5 | 63 | 27 | 82 | 70.0 | 64.6% | 0.82 |
| xonn1kIllyrians | 3 | 37 | 11 | 50 | 71.4 | 63.3% | 0.80 |
| maaryyBanda Chuya | 4 | 42 | 15 | 63 | 61.5 | 68.7% | 0.80 |
| Twinkeymegoshort | 2 | 21 | 8 | 31 | 44.1 | 58.7% | 0.78 |
| ezoxBanda Chuya | 4 | 40 | 8 | 58 | 50.7 | 68.7% | 0.78 |
| LapaROUNDS | 3 | 37 | 16 | 52 | 68.1 | 62.1% | 0.76 |
| JAUSTEREPrivateer | 2 | 22 | 2 | 29 | 74.8 | 66.6% | 0.76 |
| ShowkBanda Chuya | 4 | 40 | 9 | 64 | 56.4 | 58.8% | 0.72 |
| FrazehhPrivateer | 2 | 16 | 8 | 27 | 62.0 | 63.3% | 0.72 |
| zenmegoshort | 2 | 15 | 13 | 35 | 55.7 | 58.7% | 0.71 |
| darchevileMai Tai | 2 | 16 | 10 | 33 | 52.4 | 53.5% | 0.69 |
| vAloNIllyrians | 3 | 22 | 9 | 49 | 52.8 | 61.7% | 0.65 |
| sEISMai Tai | 2 | 20 | 6 | 33 | 56.6 | 53.5% | 0.64 |
| TumppisROUNDS | 5 | 48 | 18 | 86 | 56.6 | 56.6% | 0.63 |
| M1n1maLPrivateer | 2 | 10 | 4 | 26 | 50.1 | 60.0% | 0.58 |
| chudyMai Tai | 2 | 26 | 6 | 40 | 67.8 | 48.8% | 0.57 |
| PuteliROUNDS | 2 | 11 | 7 | 29 | 56.1 | 45.5% | 0.56 |
| mozPrivateer | 2 | 10 | 3 | 29 | 38.0 | 46.7% | 0.42 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.