
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / A
RLG Tesla Cup 2026
Belgrade, Serbia·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants8 teams
Matches14
Event prize poolUS$50,000
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics34Completed maps
Player performances340Across played maps
Players represented41Event appearances
Matches14Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| frozenFaZe | 9 | 140 | 43 | 102 | 82.5 | 83.2% | 1.22 |
| mizuHOTU | 8 | 138 | 41 | 101 | 88.3 | 79.4% | 1.21 |
| n0rb3r7HOTU | 8 | 136 | 46 | 103 | 85.5 | 77.1% | 1.21 |
| dwushkaHOTU | 8 | 128 | 44 | 98 | 81.9 | 75.9% | 1.17 |
| REZGamerLegion | 12 | 186 | 62 | 146 | 79.6 | 79.3% | 1.16 |
| JBOENFaZe | 9 | 134 | 35 | 106 | 79.2 | 76.8% | 1.14 |
| TwistzzFaZe | 9 | 141 | 46 | 118 | 80.1 | 74.1% | 1.12 |
| frontalesHOTU | 8 | 112 | 40 | 92 | 66.2 | 73.5% | 1.10 |
| MakaEnvy | 8 | 119 | 39 | 104 | 77.7 | 72.7% | 1.07 |
| claxK27 | 8 | 110 | 29 | 100 | 79.1 | 69.7% | 1.06 |
| jcobbbFaZe | 9 | 121 | 45 | 117 | 72.3 | 71.4% | 1.06 |
| hypexGamerLegion | 12 | 163 | 51 | 146 | 67.0 | 72.1% | 1.06 |
| kashl1dK27 | 8 | 108 | 28 | 94 | 70.6 | 72.3% | 1.06 |
| avidAlliance | 5 | 59 | 29 | 65 | 74.5 | 75.5% | 1.05 |
| FL4MUSGamerLegion | 9 | 149 | 41 | 138 | 79.2 | 71.5% | 1.05 |
| eraaAlliance | 5 | 71 | 15 | 59 | 62.2 | 69.6% | 1.04 |
| NeityuFaZe | 9 | 108 | 38 | 108 | 63.1 | 73.0% | 1.03 |
| yxngstxrLuminosity | 5 | 82 | 22 | 75 | 73.8 | 71.5% | 1.02 |
| luxLuminosity | 5 | 72 | 28 | 74 | 78.8 | 71.6% | 1.02 |
| RainwakerLuminosity | 5 | 73 | 22 | 74 | 79.4 | 67.9% | 1.01 |
| TausonGamerLegion | 12 | 160 | 48 | 163 | 74.3 | 71.3% | 1.01 |
| shalfeyGamerLegion | 12 | 155 | 55 | 162 | 71.8 | 72.1% | 1.00 |
| nplB8 | 13 | 178 | 68 | 186 | 74.8 | 66.4% | 0.99 |
| xeedoK27 | 8 | 105 | 35 | 112 | 73.5 | 74.2% | 0.98 |
| twistAlliance | 5 | 58 | 31 | 67 | 74.0 | 67.7% | 0.97 |
| esenthialB8 | 13 | 163 | 44 | 166 | 65.7 | 70.7% | 0.97 |
| LuckyEnvy | 8 | 90 | 50 | 112 | 71.8 | 66.5% | 0.95 |
| afroLuminosity | 5 | 61 | 28 | 70 | 63.7 | 67.9% | 0.95 |
| s1zziB8 | 13 | 161 | 47 | 174 | 63.8 | 71.8% | 0.94 |
| kensizorB8 | 13 | 159 | 52 | 178 | 66.1 | 71.4% | 0.94 |
| X5G7VK27 | 8 | 104 | 30 | 116 | 77.6 | 67.1% | 0.94 |
| alex666B8 | 13 | 148 | 58 | 180 | 65.2 | 68.0% | 0.92 |
| bobeksdeAlliance | 5 | 66 | 25 | 75 | 76.1 | 66.6% | 0.92 |
| misutaaaEnvy | 8 | 93 | 35 | 115 | 68.2 | 68.3% | 0.91 |
| kade0HOTU | 8 | 81 | 29 | 107 | 54.5 | 70.6% | 0.90 |
| KursyEnvy | 8 | 102 | 31 | 115 | 62.3 | 65.2% | 0.89 |
| AZUWULuminosity | 5 | 55 | 26 | 74 | 59.1 | 67.0% | 0.86 |
| GravitiEnvy | 8 | 91 | 26 | 115 | 62.5 | 60.9% | 0.86 |
| GrashogGamerLegion | 3 | 29 | 20 | 42 | 62.7 | 67.2% | 0.84 |
| qw1nk1K27 | 8 | 65 | 33 | 112 | 55.1 | 65.8% | 0.80 |
| upEAlliance | 5 | 39 | 18 | 69 | 50.9 | 69.6% | 0.75 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.