
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / PROFESSIONAL EVENT
MaceMedia VOID Autumn Cup 2026
Shanghai, China·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants8 teams
Matches14
Event prize poolUS$12,000
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics30Completed maps
Player performances300Across played maps
Players represented35Event appearances
Matches14Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| lanVitalem Aerem | 7 | 134 | 42 | 92 | 91.3 | 72.8% | 1.24 |
| z4KRLynn Vision | 11 | 180 | 61 | 139 | 77.8 | 74.6% | 1.16 |
| StarryLynn Vision | 11 | 180 | 69 | 153 | 81.8 | 75.8% | 1.15 |
| sk0RChinggis Warriors | 14 | 232 | 74 | 201 | 82.9 | 68.5% | 1.14 |
| WestmelonLynn Vision | 11 | 191 | 64 | 159 | 83.5 | 74.6% | 1.14 |
| tikuakChinggis Warriors | 14 | 247 | 61 | 207 | 85.3 | 76.9% | 1.13 |
| C4LLM3SU3Lynn Vision | 11 | 167 | 59 | 144 | 75.1 | 75.0% | 1.10 |
| ProKillerVitalem Aerem | 7 | 102 | 43 | 94 | 82.2 | 70.8% | 1.10 |
| xerolteNEXVOID | 10 | 169 | 37 | 143 | 89.4 | 71.6% | 1.08 |
| fineshine52Morningstar | 4 | 66 | 22 | 58 | 91.8 | 63.0% | 1.07 |
| EmiliaQAQLynn Vision | 11 | 156 | 46 | 149 | 65.2 | 73.0% | 1.05 |
| ZestaNEXVOID | 10 | 149 | 46 | 135 | 76.6 | 72.6% | 1.04 |
| L1haNgRare Atom | 9 | 162 | 47 | 154 | 81.2 | 66.2% | 1.03 |
| cool4stChinggis Warriors | 14 | 193 | 66 | 195 | 66.8 | 69.8% | 1.02 |
| B1NGOVitalem Aerem | 7 | 89 | 35 | 95 | 71.7 | 70.7% | 1.01 |
| MiQNEXVOID | 10 | 141 | 69 | 148 | 75.3 | 68.7% | 0.98 |
| ROUXChinggis Warriors | 14 | 201 | 62 | 205 | 67.4 | 69.5% | 0.98 |
| erkaStNEXVOID | 10 | 131 | 63 | 141 | 73.9 | 71.6% | 0.98 |
| kazeRare Atom | 9 | 143 | 46 | 142 | 66.1 | 67.1% | 0.97 |
| outcccWXM | 5 | 69 | 24 | 73 | 78.1 | 74.5% | 0.96 |
| 3glRare Atom | 9 | 139 | 46 | 143 | 69.1 | 64.4% | 0.96 |
| SummerRare Atom | 9 | 125 | 70 | 158 | 68.2 | 67.1% | 0.93 |
| ChildKingRare Atom | 9 | 142 | 49 | 165 | 72.3 | 64.9% | 0.92 |
| AccuracyTGNEXVOID | 10 | 118 | 54 | 130 | 54.4 | 67.3% | 0.92 |
| fury5kChinggis Warriors | 14 | 175 | 79 | 217 | 62.5 | 66.6% | 0.92 |
| RoninbabyVitalem Aerem | 7 | 80 | 40 | 106 | 67.2 | 66.7% | 0.90 |
| rainVitalem Aerem | 7 | 83 | 20 | 97 | 50.4 | 68.0% | 0.89 |
| AprakiMorningstar | 4 | 51 | 10 | 61 | 68.5 | 70.4% | 0.89 |
| swiftsteelMorningstar | 4 | 46 | 17 | 57 | 62.0 | 60.5% | 0.87 |
| 1rommaWXM | 5 | 64 | 16 | 71 | 64.8 | 62.2% | 0.87 |
| KinatieWXM | 5 | 62 | 27 | 78 | 72.9 | 68.4% | 0.85 |
| GenxiuWXM | 5 | 54 | 25 | 72 | 59.2 | 63.3% | 0.85 |
| FreemanMorningstar | 4 | 48 | 17 | 66 | 66.8 | 69.2% | 0.82 |
| CurrantWXM | 5 | 49 | 28 | 76 | 61.7 | 69.4% | 0.79 |
| TerryyyMorningstar | 4 | 35 | 10 | 63 | 48.1 | 61.7% | 0.67 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.