
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / PROFESSIONAL EVENT
CIS Esports League CyberClash Season 1
Europe (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants8 teams
Matches8
Event prize poolUS$25,493
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics18Completed maps
Player performances180Across played maps
Players represented40Event appearances
Matches8Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FenomeNINOX Division | 7 | 144 | 34 | 76 | 82.7 | 81.2% | 1.34 |
| shieldNexus | 3 | 53 | 11 | 35 | 86.0 | 85.7% | 1.25 |
| xm1ndLavked | 6 | 177 | 38 | 126 | 81.4 | 76.2% | 1.18 |
| 1NVISIBLEELavked | 6 | 171 | 58 | 149 | 93.2 | 77.7% | 1.17 |
| k0sINOX Division | 7 | 133 | 39 | 108 | 87.5 | 78.2% | 1.15 |
| AdrieNBanda Chuya | 6 | 137 | 42 | 114 | 91.1 | 69.1% | 1.14 |
| k1slllINOX Division | 7 | 113 | 57 | 110 | 81.7 | 75.1% | 1.13 |
| k4nfuzLavked | 6 | 144 | 30 | 131 | 73.6 | 73.3% | 1.11 |
| tasman6yuBoJlbl | 8 | 154 | 41 | 135 | 90.9 | 71.7% | 1.08 |
| tomikoBanda Chuya | 6 | 126 | 43 | 114 | 84.1 | 74.1% | 1.07 |
| s1nsideSpirit Academy | 2 | 34 | 8 | 28 | 75.1 | 74.5% | 1.05 |
| solbLavked | 6 | 128 | — | 138 | 74.0 | 74.3% | 1.02 |
| maaryyBanda Chuya | 6 | 106 | 32 | 112 | 71.3 | 71.0% | 1.00 |
| ICY6yuBoJlbl | 8 | 131 | 40 | 120 | 67.7 | 67.0% | 0.99 |
| stratefly6yuBoJlbl | 8 | 131 | 32 | 128 | 70.8 | 70.2% | 0.99 |
| finWINOX Division | 7 | 92 | 37 | 102 | 62.4 | 70.3% | 0.99 |
| Q-QHYPERSPIRIT | 2 | 61 | 12 | 50 | 93.3 | 70.6% | 0.97 |
| fNkNexus | 3 | 43 | 9 | 42 | 66.7 | 68.3% | 0.97 |
| iDISBALANCEBebop | 2 | 27 | 10 | 30 | 84.3 | 68.4% | 0.96 |
| NexiusNexus | 3 | 45 | 14 | 48 | 79.4 | 63.5% | 0.96 |
| neaLaN6yuBoJlbl | 8 | 113 | 35 | 125 | 68.2 | 63.4% | 0.96 |
| azukayLavked | 6 | 119 | 67 | 145 | 68.1 | 71.3% | 0.95 |
| gooddephINOX Division | 7 | 91 | 30 | 106 | 58.3 | 72.7% | 0.93 |
| ezoxBanda Chuya | 6 | 93 | 28 | 109 | 59.4 | 71.6% | 0.93 |
| k0gaSsSpirit Academy | 2 | 29 | 7 | 31 | 69.6 | 66.0% | 0.93 |
| KiryasooSpirit Academy | 2 | 33 | 5 | 33 | 71.6 | 70.2% | 0.92 |
| NetrixSpirit Academy | 2 | 26 | 7 | 31 | 65.9 | 70.2% | 0.91 |
| Pump6yuBoJlbl | 8 | 107 | 39 | 127 | 64.6 | 66.5% | 0.90 |
| VILBySpirit Academy | 2 | 24 | 10 | 32 | 59.0 | 68.1% | 0.90 |
| HOLYNexus | 3 | 35 | 12 | 44 | 66.9 | 61.9% | 0.89 |
| redzedBebop | 2 | 27 | 2 | 28 | 72.4 | 55.3% | 0.89 |
| ShowkBanda Chuya | 6 | 90 | 41 | 123 | 60.9 | 63.6% | 0.83 |
| Scr0bHYPERSPIRIT | 2 | 47 | 16 | 52 | 70.8 | 66.2% | 0.82 |
| bl1x1Bebop | 2 | 22 | 5 | 28 | 60.3 | 52.6% | 0.81 |
| s0undNexus | 3 | 28 | 12 | 45 | 57.3 | 58.7% | 0.79 |
| faydettBebop | 2 | 16 | 11 | 32 | 69.8 | 63.2% | 0.74 |
| PipwBebop | 2 | 17 | 6 | 31 | 45.9 | 68.4% | 0.69 |
| starplajerzHYPERSPIRIT | 2 | 30 | 20 | 56 | 57.7 | 58.9% | 0.66 |
| CiocardauHYPERSPIRIT | 2 | 40 | 12 | 54 | 63.5 | 58.8% | 0.65 |
| d1majeHYPERSPIRIT | 2 | 32 | 12 | 61 | 55.8 | 66.2% | 0.62 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.