
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / B
NODWIN Clutch Series 13 Closed Qualifier
Europe (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants16 teams
Matches24
Event prize poolNot available
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics54Completed maps
Player performances540Across played maps
Players represented82Event appearances
Matches24Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| zer0UKYFire Flux | 5 | 101 | 21 | 55 | 89.9 | 84.4% | 1.37 |
| QualityFire Flux | 5 | 96 | 17 | 59 | 88.8 | 82.6% | 1.31 |
| sstiNiXJust Players | 7 | 138 | 63 | 108 | 93.4 | 81.5% | 1.23 |
| azukayLavked | 9 | 149 | 40 | 110 | 87.8 | 78.2% | 1.21 |
| menddelmellren | 9 | 153 | 59 | 116 | 85.8 | 76.3% | 1.20 |
| k4nfuzLavked | 9 | 130 | 35 | 101 | 81.5 | 77.0% | 1.17 |
| kL1o6666 | 8 | 138 | 55 | 109 | 90.2 | 77.5% | 1.17 |
| zogenMAYBE | 5 | 98 | 20 | 72 | 90.7 | 72.7% | 1.16 |
| lollipop21kmellren | 9 | 161 | 53 | 135 | 95.8 | 74.2% | 1.15 |
| Maksilvlmellren | 9 | 128 | 47 | 104 | 76.1 | 77.9% | 1.14 |
| h0kzMisa | 11 | 191 | 55 | 159 | 84.0 | 75.9% | 1.14 |
| facerbenched gods | 7 | 117 | 26 | 97 | 86.9 | 70.1% | 1.13 |
| RyujinGothic | 9 | 143 | 47 | 119 | 79.6 | 76.6% | 1.13 |
| EMSTARMisa | 11 | 186 | 87 | 179 | 91.6 | 76.3% | 1.13 |
| ZuedstaMisa | 11 | 167 | 56 | 148 | 73.2 | 75.1% | 1.12 |
| zemixFire Flux | 5 | 77 | 26 | 67 | 78.2 | 75.2% | 1.12 |
| tokyoshiGothic | 8 | 120 | 36 | 102 | 81.1 | 72.2% | 1.12 |
| shgGothic | 9 | 136 | 53 | 126 | 84.2 | 73.4% | 1.12 |
| jakekeSLavked | 9 | 121 | 48 | 110 | 74.3 | 78.7% | 1.10 |
| sm3tJust Players | 7 | 121 | 48 | 108 | 82.4 | 71.0% | 1.10 |
| thirtythirdMAYBE | 5 | 89 | 19 | 71 | 76.9 | 71.8% | 1.09 |
| mdlmellren | 9 | 120 | 49 | 108 | 68.7 | 75.3% | 1.08 |
| xEternaLxxFire Flux | 5 | 76 | 27 | 74 | 75.8 | 75.2% | 1.08 |
| S3NSEYMisa | 11 | 160 | 66 | 153 | 68.7 | 71.0% | 1.07 |
| xeNjiNoir Verse | 2 | 35 | 8 | 31 | 79.2 | 73.9% | 1.07 |
| Wignbenched gods | 7 | 132 | 40 | 128 | 100.0 | 72.7% | 1.07 |
| d0mZ1kLPH | 8 | 121 | 30 | 103 | 78.1 | 67.7% | 1.06 |
| shooticmellren | 9 | 121 | 48 | 119 | 75.6 | 74.7% | 1.06 |
| h1teJust Players | 7 | 113 | 32 | 96 | 69.8 | 66.0% | 1.06 |
| SanturianoNoir Verse | 2 | 35 | 7 | 30 | 75.6 | 69.5% | 1.04 |
| wh1teoutJust Players | 7 | 106 | 36 | 102 | 73.0 | 72.2% | 1.04 |
| amster6666 | 8 | 119 | 38 | 112 | 76.4 | 75.1% | 1.04 |
| rendysky6666 | 8 | 124 | 37 | 115 | 77.5 | 71.6% | 1.04 |
| m2Gothic | 9 | 131 | 36 | 126 | 75.1 | 72.9% | 1.03 |
| CizzxFire Flux | 5 | 60 | 40 | 74 | 70.5 | 74.3% | 1.02 |
| xm1ndLavked | 9 | 101 | 36 | 105 | 66.5 | 72.4% | 1.02 |
| nblEnjoy | 5 | 86 | 25 | 84 | 82.5 | 68.2% | 1.02 |
| norescuebenched gods | 7 | 99 | 30 | 99 | 70.9 | 63.0% | 1.02 |
| eSxMOUZ NXT | 4 | 64 | 12 | 54 | 75.7 | 65.0% | 1.01 |
| KENSIGothic | 1 | 20 | 8 | 20 | 63.4 | 80.0% | 1.01 |
| Temny PrinceJust Players | 7 | 101 | 45 | 105 | 69.1 | 70.4% | 1.00 |
| yoyoS2benched gods | 7 | 115 | 19 | 111 | 77.7 | 70.8% | 0.99 |
| K014NZbenched gods | 7 | 82 | 38 | 94 | 61.1 | 69.5% | 0.99 |
| Sh1kareeAzuolas | 9 | 137 | 29 | 126 | 70.6 | 65.1% | 0.98 |
| skcH6666 | 8 | 99 | 27 | 104 | 64.1 | 74.6% | 0.97 |
| matyAzuolas | 9 | 140 | 36 | 145 | 82.1 | 68.8% | 0.97 |
| flawixEnjoy | 5 | 79 | 22 | 76 | 66.8 | 67.3% | 0.96 |
| shallthingMAYBE | 5 | 80 | 31 | 88 | 82.8 | 69.1% | 0.96 |
| BrandFortress | 6 | 86 | 24 | 88 | 80.0 | 71.1% | 0.96 |
| wh1teminkNoir Verse | 2 | 28 | 10 | 31 | 67.3 | 69.6% | 0.96 |
| NikodeonMOUZ NXT | 4 | 56 | 20 | 62 | 82.9 | 73.7% | 0.96 |
| KAD1MLPH | 8 | 108 | 44 | 115 | 74.4 | 61.4% | 0.96 |
| stefienson6666 | 8 | 106 | 49 | 126 | 76.3 | 69.8% | 0.95 |
| reyozEnjoy | 5 | 78 | 16 | 83 | 72.3 | 66.4% | 0.95 |
| StreakNAzuolas | 9 | 122 | 46 | 142 | 74.9 | 71.9% | 0.93 |
| tooiAzuolas | 3 | 41 | 17 | 47 | 79.1 | 72.9% | 0.93 |
| 1NVISIBLEELavked | 9 | 114 | 45 | 140 | 77.5 | 67.8% | 0.93 |
| Get_JekaGothic | 9 | 108 | 37 | 133 | 61.3 | 72.4% | 0.93 |
| K1ngShieldFortress | 6 | 74 | 24 | 79 | 70.2 | 65.8% | 0.92 |
| kurosaEnjoy | 5 | 61 | 44 | 86 | 76.3 | 65.4% | 0.91 |
| cyberMisa | 11 | 135 | 54 | 165 | 62.0 | 64.3% | 0.90 |
| GrEnNiEFortress | 6 | 69 | 30 | 81 | 70.0 | 64.0% | 0.90 |
| BqreBedreFortress | 6 | 65 | 33 | 81 | 64.7 | 70.2% | 0.89 |
| lojzoLPH | 8 | 100 | 24 | 117 | 65.7 | 66.4% | 0.88 |
| MAGILAAzuolas | 6 | 82 | 25 | 97 | 69.2 | 69.9% | 0.88 |
| N1KOLAJLPH | 8 | 91 | 41 | 115 | 64.1 | 67.1% | 0.88 |
| FajrLPH | 8 | 85 | 50 | 123 | 76.1 | 68.3% | 0.88 |
| yakuzaAzuolas | 9 | 119 | 30 | 136 | 67.5 | 68.2% | 0.87 |
| WonderLilmix | 4 | 50 | 19 | 58 | 68.3 | 64.6% | 0.87 |
| sh1geoEnjoy | 5 | 55 | 24 | 74 | 55.5 | 67.3% | 0.85 |
| ay0kMOUZ NXT | 4 | 46 | 26 | 67 | 76.0 | 67.5% | 0.85 |
| mixerMOUZ NXT | 4 | 48 | 10 | 59 | 59.4 | 63.7% | 0.83 |
| Awi4MAYBE | 5 | 54 | 24 | 83 | 59.2 | 68.2% | 0.80 |
| chuckerLilmix | 4 | 43 | 21 | 58 | 64.9 | 55.7% | 0.80 |
| deeNMOUZ NXT | 4 | 40 | 21 | 61 | 62.7 | 66.3% | 0.80 |
| kirxttuNoir Verse | 2 | 24 | 13 | 39 | 74.9 | 63.0% | 0.80 |
| p1keLilmix | 4 | 45 | 16 | 62 | 61.1 | 59.5% | 0.77 |
| As KFortress | 6 | 53 | 26 | 86 | 57.0 | 66.7% | 0.76 |
| edixennMAYBE | 5 | 45 | 23 | 79 | 50.4 | 60.9% | 0.75 |
| TqezoLilmix | 4 | 40 | 9 | 67 | 62.5 | 60.8% | 0.70 |
| NaginatNoir Verse | 2 | 21 | 5 | 35 | 47.0 | 54.3% | 0.69 |
| mackeLilmix | 4 | 29 | 13 | 60 | 46.6 | 59.5% | 0.67 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.