
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / A
NODWIN Clutch Series 13
Europe (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants25 teams
Matches48
Event prize poolUS$30,000
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics92Completed maps
Player performances920Across played maps
Players represented121Event appearances
Matches48Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| rendysky6666 | 3 | 62 | 14 | 39 | 87.9 | 78.5% | 1.30 |
| karnezBlack Phoenix | 6 | 112 | 28 | 74 | 97.1 | 81.0% | 1.30 |
| sl3ndINFINITE | 2 | 43 | 14 | 28 | 86.2 | 82.7% | 1.27 |
| topoBlack Phoenix | 6 | 97 | 25 | 64 | 84.0 | 77.6% | 1.26 |
| podiFOKUS | 10 | 189 | 58 | 126 | 79.2 | 79.5% | 1.24 |
| aidKiTBRUTE | 16 | 307 | 94 | 217 | 78.1 | 76.2% | 1.22 |
| ayukiNuclear TigeRES | 8 | 152 | 52 | 114 | 78.5 | 79.9% | 1.18 |
| Dragonex-Zero Tenacity | 11 | 176 | 52 | 139 | 82.7 | 79.8% | 1.17 |
| SalazarBlack Phoenix | 6 | 77 | 28 | 61 | 68.3 | 74.1% | 1.16 |
| QualityFire Flux | 8 | 124 | 35 | 104 | 87.1 | 77.6% | 1.15 |
| flouzerNuclear TigeRES | 8 | 145 | 59 | 130 | 86.4 | 77.9% | 1.13 |
| MRcreedBlack Phoenix | 6 | 76 | 36 | 71 | 78.1 | 73.3% | 1.13 |
| senkaNuclear TigeRES | 8 | 144 | 65 | 126 | 81.5 | 71.7% | 1.12 |
| VLDNex-Zero Tenacity | 11 | 165 | 72 | 148 | 79.9 | 71.2% | 1.12 |
| lollipop21kmellren | 12 | 210 | 89 | 192 | 91.7 | 74.2% | 1.12 |
| youkaex-RUSTEC | 4 | 70 | 23 | 61 | 87.7 | 74.5% | 1.12 |
| AwaykeNAcend | 2 | 32 | 7 | 23 | 70.4 | 64.3% | 1.11 |
| tronicNuclear TigeRES | 8 | 131 | 41 | 108 | 68.9 | 79.9% | 1.11 |
| KWERTZZUNiTY | 9 | 149 | 32 | 122 | 72.7 | 69.3% | 1.11 |
| KradButterfly | 2 | 36 | 8 | 31 | 98.0 | 67.4% | 1.10 |
| voltINFINITE | 2 | 39 | 6 | 30 | 75.2 | 73.1% | 1.10 |
| HeCkBNkFORZE Reload | 13 | 245 | 63 | 191 | 83.4 | 73.1% | 1.10 |
| jocabFOKUS | 10 | 161 | 55 | 152 | 74.2 | 74.7% | 1.10 |
| stefienson6666 | 3 | 45 | 18 | 42 | 73.7 | 69.2% | 1.10 |
| tex1yNemesis | 6 | 85 | 31 | 71 | 70.1 | 71.3% | 1.09 |
| FinigaNFire Flux | 3 | 49 | 14 | 42 | 74.9 | 78.0% | 1.09 |
| DjokoGenOne | 10 | 158 | 53 | 148 | 77.4 | 70.2% | 1.09 |
| rendyskyex-6666 | 12 | 194 | 67 | 166 | 78.8 | 76.3% | 1.08 |
| sstiNiXJust Players | 9 | 144 | 46 | 136 | 85.4 | 78.5% | 1.08 |
| mag1k3YNemesis | 6 | 80 | 32 | 70 | 68.8 | 73.0% | 1.08 |
| MatheosFOKUS | 10 | 181 | 59 | 168 | 79.6 | 77.5% | 1.08 |
| forsyyMetizport | 5 | 82 | 28 | 70 | 71.3 | 76.3% | 1.07 |
| ZEDKOBRUTE | 16 | 268 | 78 | 236 | 73.7 | 71.8% | 1.07 |
| Sn0wUNiTY | 9 | 129 | 41 | 115 | 64.3 | 76.2% | 1.07 |
| SdaimNemesis | 6 | 82 | 26 | 77 | 79.4 | 71.3% | 1.06 |
| M1keyUNiTY | 9 | 134 | 50 | 130 | 79.9 | 73.3% | 1.06 |
| F1KUMetizport | 5 | 81 | 18 | 76 | 73.1 | 73.7% | 1.06 |
| 4X1sBlack Phoenix | 6 | 81 | 29 | 76 | 78.6 | 69.8% | 1.06 |
| BanjoFOKUS | 10 | 166 | 46 | 150 | 73.4 | 73.5% | 1.06 |
| Cjoffoex-Zero Tenacity | 9 | 123 | 32 | 109 | 67.9 | 70.4% | 1.05 |
| skcH6666 | 3 | 39 | 27 | 45 | 74.9 | 70.7% | 1.05 |
| SIXERGenOne | 10 | 166 | 41 | 143 | 71.0 | 73.8% | 1.05 |
| 2highUNiTY | 9 | 121 | 57 | 126 | 71.0 | 76.2% | 1.05 |
| tAkBRUTE | 16 | 270 | 88 | 262 | 74.7 | 70.8% | 1.05 |
| REDSTARAcend | 2 | 27 | 9 | 25 | 71.8 | 66.7% | 1.04 |
| z1NnyBET-M | 9 | 141 | 49 | 138 | 78.8 | 76.2% | 1.04 |
| MaiL09Metizport | 5 | 65 | 31 | 67 | 65.6 | 77.1% | 1.04 |
| danistzzBAKS | 8 | 116 | 45 | 110 | 72.0 | 69.9% | 1.04 |
| nbqqBRUTE | 16 | 256 | 101 | 267 | 75.0 | 69.5% | 1.04 |
| BrooxsyGenOne | 10 | 166 | 64 | 165 | 83.2 | 69.8% | 1.04 |
| executorBET-M | 10 | 142 | 45 | 129 | 68.9 | 70.8% | 1.04 |
| kL1o6666 | 3 | 40 | 26 | 45 | 72.5 | 69.2% | 1.04 |
| bL4SEZGenOne | 10 | 141 | 38 | 141 | 67.6 | 68.4% | 1.03 |
| amsterex-6666 | 12 | 182 | 58 | 178 | 76.2 | 73.5% | 1.03 |
| turboBAKS | 8 | 120 | 37 | 114 | 68.3 | 73.4% | 1.03 |
| PlopskiMetizport | 5 | 74 | 34 | 80 | 74.0 | 78.8% | 1.03 |
| xEternaLxxFire Flux | 8 | 120 | 37 | 116 | 74.8 | 68.5% | 1.02 |
| menddelmellren | 12 | 161 | 94 | 170 | 70.6 | 69.7% | 1.02 |
| ztrFOKUS | 10 | 152 | 63 | 160 | 72.8 | 72.7% | 1.02 |
| glowiingBAKS | 3 | 44 | 8 | 39 | 69.9 | 69.8% | 1.02 |
| relaxxieFORZE Reload | 6 | 101 | 34 | 93 | 83.2 | 73.1% | 1.02 |
| whisperBAKS | 8 | 121 | 37 | 119 | 73.3 | 71.1% | 1.02 |
| YumsaNFORZE Reload | 13 | 191 | 85 | 190 | 69.9 | 72.1% | 1.02 |
| DytorUNiTY | 9 | 127 | 47 | 134 | 70.3 | 70.8% | 1.01 |
| shalfeyex-RUSTEC | 4 | 54 | 21 | 58 | 68.0 | 74.5% | 1.01 |
| SHiPZAcend | 2 | 28 | 10 | 29 | 80.6 | 66.6% | 1.01 |
| bl1x1ex-RUSTEC | 4 | 56 | 20 | 57 | 70.1 | 71.3% | 1.00 |
| PatsiBET-M | 6 | 91 | 25 | 91 | 77.8 | 75.4% | 1.00 |
| oontomaBRUTE | 16 | 235 | 90 | 259 | 68.1 | 74.0% | 1.00 |
| SELLTERNemesis | 6 | 75 | 39 | 80 | 68.3 | 73.8% | 1.00 |
| r3saltNemesis | 6 | 85 | 29 | 86 | 80.3 | 70.5% | 1.00 |
| shooticmellren | 12 | 174 | 53 | 179 | 69.3 | 72.7% | 0.99 |
| RaijinBET-M | 10 | 148 | 56 | 157 | 79.1 | 70.4% | 0.99 |
| bluewh1teBET-M | 10 | 139 | 50 | 145 | 71.8 | 71.7% | 0.99 |
| kyuubiiINFINITE | 2 | 33 | 8 | 34 | 67.6 | 75.0% | 0.98 |
| Djon8Nuclear TigeRES | 8 | 111 | 46 | 123 | 64.2 | 69.6% | 0.98 |
| brutmonsterex-Zero Tenacity | 11 | 155 | 35 | 156 | 66.4 | 67.8% | 0.98 |
| KeozGenOne | 10 | 129 | 91 | 159 | 68.0 | 77.8% | 0.98 |
| xdENiSZERABAKS | 5 | 65 | 32 | 76 | 69.2 | 72.7% | 0.97 |
| amster6666 | 3 | 40 | 13 | 44 | 67.5 | 63.1% | 0.97 |
| cadnyxBushido Wildcats | 10 | 159 | 50 | 158 | 80.9 | 71.0% | 0.97 |
| finWINOX Division | 2 | 26 | 6 | 26 | 73.3 | 60.5% | 0.96 |
| Kind0ex-Zero Tenacity | 11 | 135 | 46 | 158 | 70.2 | 69.5% | 0.96 |
| mdlmellren | 12 | 161 | 63 | 175 | 65.2 | 64.0% | 0.95 |
| CkanicBushido Wildcats | 2 | 27 | 6 | 29 | 76.7 | 71.8% | 0.95 |
| NorwiBAKS | 8 | 100 | 60 | 126 | 72.8 | 73.4% | 0.95 |
| Maksilvlmellren | 12 | 147 | 61 | 173 | 62.5 | 70.1% | 0.95 |
| SPELLANAcend | 2 | 23 | 7 | 26 | 65.6 | 64.3% | 0.94 |
| KusMeFORZE Reload | 13 | 182 | 69 | 207 | 66.2 | 69.8% | 0.94 |
| kL1oex-6666 | 12 | 157 | 75 | 189 | 73.0 | 72.0% | 0.94 |
| k1slllINOX Division | 2 | 22 | 9 | 27 | 75.2 | 63.2% | 0.93 |
| zemixFire Flux | 8 | 105 | 28 | 120 | 71.1 | 69.1% | 0.93 |
| zer0UKYFire Flux | 8 | 99 | 29 | 107 | 60.1 | 67.3% | 0.92 |
| yiksrezoex-RUSTEC | 4 | 61 | 18 | 70 | 75.3 | 67.0% | 0.92 |
| h1teJust Players | 9 | 120 | 40 | 128 | 64.8 | 63.9% | 0.91 |
| ForesterButterfly | 8 | 103 | 35 | 115 | 69.9 | 67.1% | 0.91 |
| stanislawMetizport | 5 | 61 | 30 | 81 | 59.6 | 72.9% | 0.91 |
| wh1teoutJust Players | 9 | 112 | 40 | 138 | 64.7 | 70.1% | 0.91 |
| Lack1FORZE Reload | 13 | 195 | 64 | 221 | 70.6 | 65.9% | 0.91 |
| NickelBackFORZE Reload | 7 | 101 | 53 | 130 | 69.2 | 70.3% | 0.91 |
| stefiensonex-6666 | 12 | 166 | 54 | 197 | 72.4 | 71.2% | 0.90 |
| skcHex-6666 | 12 | 151 | 50 | 180 | 63.4 | 72.4% | 0.90 |
| sm3tJust Players | 9 | 124 | 36 | 149 | 74.9 | 60.7% | 0.90 |
| DarendeliBushido Wildcats | 10 | 152 | 39 | 167 | 74.9 | 65.0% | 0.90 |
| souvBushido Wildcats | 7 | 94 | 29 | 105 | 67.1 | 68.7% | 0.89 |
| Temny PrinceJust Players | 9 | 126 | 31 | 148 | 71.7 | 72.3% | 0.89 |
| nitzieButterfly | 8 | 95 | 26 | 107 | 60.2 | 64.1% | 0.89 |
| ScrunKINFINITE | 2 | 23 | 21 | 35 | 55.0 | 67.3% | 0.89 |
| SkrimoAcend | 2 | 22 | 9 | 29 | 60.2 | 69.0% | 0.88 |
| CizzxFire Flux | 5 | 49 | 20 | 69 | 68.9 | 67.0% | 0.87 |
| Brillianceex-RUSTEC | 4 | 49 | 19 | 63 | 62.7 | 61.7% | 0.86 |
| ayanoButterfly | 8 | 86 | 40 | 119 | 62.8 | 69.4% | 0.86 |
| BlytzINFINITE | 2 | 26 | 12 | 36 | 63.3 | 59.6% | 0.86 |
| VejBushido Wildcats | 5 | 58 | 24 | 69 | 65.0 | 60.4% | 0.85 |
| kinqieButterfly | 2 | 18 | 9 | 29 | 57.5 | 72.1% | 0.84 |
| El1anINOX Division | 2 | 18 | 6 | 23 | 46.3 | 60.5% | 0.83 |
| cacanBushido Wildcats | 10 | 128 | 43 | 159 | 66.8 | 63.1% | 0.83 |
| k1sslyButterfly | 6 | 68 | 27 | 92 | 63.6 | 65.4% | 0.83 |
| KuramaButterfly | 6 | 75 | 21 | 96 | 69.1 | 61.4% | 0.82 |
| kurosseBET-M | 4 | 39 | 11 | 58 | 48.7 | 69.8% | 0.81 |
| m1QUSEINOX Division | 2 | 21 | 6 | 31 | 72.3 | 60.5% | 0.81 |
| RiiL3ex-Zero Tenacity | 2 | 18 | 10 | 31 | 49.1 | 70.2% | 0.81 |
| gooddephINOX Division | 2 | 20 | 8 | 30 | 59.8 | 63.2% | 0.79 |
| yTBushido Wildcats | 3 | 25 | 23 | 57 | 48.3 | 62.3% | 0.73 |
| Muk0sBushido Wildcats | 3 | 27 | 15 | 55 | 57.1 | 65.7% | 0.71 |
| Wierd_1kBET-M | 1 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 52.2 | 42.1% | 0.55 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.