
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / B
CCT 2026 Europe Series 11 Closed Qualifier
Europe (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants16 teams
Matches24
Event prize poolNot available
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics54Completed maps
Player performances540Across played maps
Players represented85Event appearances
Matches24Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ves111mellren | 2 | 45 | 4 | 22 | 100.2 | 85.4% | 1.40 |
| kL1o6666 | 6 | 123 | 34 | 84 | 99.2 | 80.9% | 1.29 |
| QualityFire Flux | 8 | 132 | 41 | 99 | 90.5 | 80.5% | 1.24 |
| amster6666 | 6 | 105 | 26 | 72 | 79.7 | 83.9% | 1.22 |
| rendysky6666 | 6 | 94 | 46 | 71 | 73.1 | 83.2% | 1.21 |
| iRV1NGSaint Sinners | 7 | 119 | 49 | 93 | 90.1 | 78.3% | 1.20 |
| zemixFire Flux | 8 | 117 | 44 | 95 | 83.9 | 81.1% | 1.20 |
| zer0UKYFire Flux | 8 | 121 | 27 | 85 | 77.7 | 74.2% | 1.20 |
| stefienson6666 | 6 | 110 | 32 | 87 | 90.2 | 82.5% | 1.18 |
| souvFire Flux | 1 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 86.4 | 81.2% | 1.18 |
| tuxaSAW Youngsters | 7 | 119 | 41 | 92 | 82.8 | 75.8% | 1.18 |
| BledarDIllyrians | 11 | 183 | 59 | 146 | 85.8 | 73.7% | 1.17 |
| halfjixSaint Sinners | 7 | 121 | 24 | 87 | 82.1 | 73.7% | 1.17 |
| deb0Saint Sinners | 7 | 127 | 37 | 102 | 87.5 | 75.0% | 1.14 |
| wh1teminkNoir Verse | 8 | 141 | 27 | 105 | 84.6 | 77.5% | 1.14 |
| reyozEnjoy | 9 | 151 | 51 | 126 | 84.8 | 77.0% | 1.14 |
| Sh1kareeAzuolas | 5 | 87 | 27 | 74 | 78.8 | 75.4% | 1.12 |
| xEternaLxxFire Flux | 7 | 110 | 33 | 93 | 78.7 | 72.0% | 1.12 |
| AdrieNBanda Chuya | 3 | 47 | 9 | 39 | 95.7 | 77.4% | 1.11 |
| CizzxFire Flux | 8 | 95 | 44 | 94 | 65.7 | 79.3% | 1.10 |
| cerberIllyrians | 11 | 171 | 74 | 165 | 83.2 | 68.4% | 1.09 |
| jERK0zSAW Youngsters | 7 | 108 | 27 | 88 | 74.3 | 75.8% | 1.09 |
| tired73WBT Academy | 4 | 70 | 13 | 60 | 82.0 | 67.8% | 1.07 |
| lollipop21kmellren | 10 | 164 | 62 | 154 | 80.2 | 71.5% | 1.07 |
| Wignbenched gods | 5 | 92 | 25 | 81 | 88.7 | 65.1% | 1.06 |
| NxStepWBT Academy | 4 | 72 | 21 | 68 | 89.3 | 68.8% | 1.05 |
| K014NZbenched gods | 5 | 74 | 24 | 68 | 75.3 | 70.8% | 1.05 |
| snowieeSAW Youngsters | 7 | 105 | 52 | 110 | 82.3 | 78.5% | 1.05 |
| nblEnjoy | 9 | 149 | 38 | 133 | 80.4 | 69.1% | 1.04 |
| ammarIllyrians | 11 | 154 | 58 | 150 | 74.7 | 72.8% | 1.04 |
| faydettBebop | 7 | 110 | 41 | 106 | 74.9 | 76.4% | 1.03 |
| skcH6666 | 6 | 80 | 38 | 83 | 66.0 | 80.1% | 1.03 |
| Jayy2sSAW Youngsters | 7 | 107 | 41 | 105 | 78.0 | 69.9% | 1.03 |
| flawixEnjoy | 9 | 125 | 39 | 114 | 63.8 | 67.5% | 1.03 |
| xeNjiNoir Verse | 8 | 121 | 41 | 112 | 75.9 | 66.9% | 1.02 |
| iDISBALANCEBebop | 7 | 107 | 39 | 103 | 72.6 | 68.1% | 1.01 |
| M1KASAW Youngsters | 7 | 98 | 34 | 98 | 62.3 | 74.5% | 1.01 |
| LewisIllyrians | 11 | 149 | 66 | 163 | 73.5 | 73.7% | 1.00 |
| CaleyySaint Sinners | 7 | 99 | 25 | 95 | 62.9 | 69.7% | 1.00 |
| Maksilvlmellren | 10 | 136 | 47 | 140 | 69.5 | 70.1% | 1.00 |
| shooticmellren | 10 | 141 | 51 | 148 | 76.9 | 71.5% | 1.00 |
| mdlmellren | 10 | 151 | 40 | 150 | 71.7 | 67.0% | 0.99 |
| matyAzuolas | 5 | 88 | 20 | 88 | 80.8 | 72.1% | 0.99 |
| pavlysha666Saint Sinners | 7 | 78 | 48 | 92 | 65.8 | 69.1% | 0.99 |
| KENSIBebop | 7 | 99 | 34 | 103 | 72.2 | 72.0% | 0.99 |
| kirxttuNoir Verse | 8 | 98 | 37 | 105 | 65.9 | 74.5% | 0.98 |
| marat2kWBT Academy | 2 | 31 | 9 | 32 | 68.0 | 78.7% | 0.98 |
| kurosaEnjoy | 9 | 127 | 46 | 135 | 73.2 | 73.3% | 0.98 |
| menddelmellren | 8 | 99 | 47 | 109 | 66.4 | 68.9% | 0.98 |
| PipwBebop | 7 | 101 | 38 | 111 | 71.6 | 72.6% | 0.97 |
| jayzaRmegoshort | 10 | 185 | 34 | 177 | 74.3 | 69.3% | 0.97 |
| svnantidaun | 4 | 55 | 11 | 59 | 76.4 | 75.7% | 0.96 |
| zenmegoshort | 10 | 160 | 57 | 168 | 72.1 | 70.2% | 0.96 |
| yakuzaAzuolas | 5 | 78 | 29 | 89 | 71.9 | 69.6% | 0.95 |
| rosoneriiiIllyrians | 11 | 141 | 44 | 158 | 65.3 | 69.3% | 0.95 |
| Pedrinho2011antidaun | 4 | 60 | 21 | 64 | 82.9 | 60.3% | 0.94 |
| Sizmegoshort | 10 | 152 | 65 | 174 | 76.7 | 64.7% | 0.94 |
| svemyyWBT Academy | 4 | 53 | 14 | 59 | 60.7 | 69.9% | 0.94 |
| robiinmegoshort | 9 | 141 | 74 | 165 | 75.5 | 66.7% | 0.93 |
| yoyoS2benched gods | 5 | 73 | 18 | 80 | 70.8 | 67.0% | 0.92 |
| SanturianoNoir Verse | 8 | 100 | 31 | 116 | 66.4 | 66.9% | 0.92 |
| fl1peRWBT Academy | 4 | 51 | 17 | 62 | 63.8 | 67.7% | 0.91 |
| maaryyBanda Chuya | 3 | 32 | 7 | 37 | 63.3 | 81.1% | 0.91 |
| facerbenched gods | 5 | 56 | 24 | 73 | 65.7 | 69.8% | 0.90 |
| NaginatNoir Verse | 8 | 104 | 38 | 128 | 72.5 | 69.3% | 0.90 |
| noleNHonvéd | 4 | 47 | 13 | 55 | 63.6 | 63.7% | 0.89 |
| sh1geoEnjoy | 9 | 95 | 46 | 129 | 60.5 | 63.9% | 0.88 |
| levantinoantidaun | 4 | 47 | 19 | 65 | 80.7 | 71.8% | 0.88 |
| esorHonvéd | 4 | 50 | 23 | 62 | 72.5 | 62.3% | 0.87 |
| iBALLYHonvéd | 4 | 45 | 13 | 58 | 67.5 | 61.1% | 0.85 |
| tooiAzuolas | 3 | 47 | 25 | 66 | 70.9 | 67.9% | 0.85 |
| zs0lt1Honvéd | 4 | 49 | 10 | 60 | 69.7 | 63.6% | 0.85 |
| OneUn1queWBT Academy | 2 | 25 | 6 | 32 | 60.8 | 58.7% | 0.84 |
| tomikoBanda Chuya | 3 | 35 | 12 | 41 | 65.5 | 64.2% | 0.84 |
| redzedBebop | 7 | 85 | 37 | 118 | 64.0 | 65.6% | 0.83 |
| ShowkBanda Chuya | 3 | 30 | 21 | 47 | 83.9 | 64.1% | 0.83 |
| StreakNAzuolas | 5 | 70 | 26 | 96 | 69.3 | 64.8% | 0.81 |
| norescuebenched gods | 5 | 52 | 23 | 81 | 61.5 | 69.8% | 0.81 |
| Twinkeymegoshort | 10 | 129 | 50 | 177 | 61.5 | 65.5% | 0.80 |
| ezoxBanda Chuya | 3 | 30 | 5 | 37 | 51.3 | 58.5% | 0.80 |
| excienHonvéd | 4 | 38 | 14 | 60 | 61.2 | 62.3% | 0.76 |
| AdaMmMmantidaun | 4 | 29 | 15 | 59 | 50.3 | 55.1% | 0.69 |
| RELAzuolas | 2 | 23 | 2 | 32 | 50.7 | 58.5% | 0.69 |
| newhopeantidaun | 4 | 33 | 10 | 60 | 41.8 | 57.7% | 0.67 |
| Ariant0megoshort | 1 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 51.9 | 62.5% | 0.55 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.