
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / B
CCT 2026 Europe Series 11
Europe (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants25 teams
Matches48
Event prize poolUS$25,000
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics99Completed maps
Player performances990Across played maps
Players represented116Event appearances
Matches48Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NickelBackFORZE Reload | 2 | 31 | 13 | 20 | 101.0 | 93.8% | 1.42 |
| shalfeyex-RUSTEC | 8 | 136 | 36 | 77 | 90.7 | 82.4% | 1.35 |
| YumsaNFORZE Reload | 10 | 165 | 54 | 94 | 90.9 | 77.6% | 1.33 |
| rendyskyex-6666 | 11 | 215 | 47 | 130 | 92.9 | 80.1% | 1.31 |
| LewisIllyrians | 2 | 45 | 16 | 32 | 90.3 | 74.0% | 1.28 |
| bl1x1ex-RUSTEC | 8 | 117 | 40 | 85 | 82.7 | 80.4% | 1.24 |
| flouzerNuclear TigeRES | 5 | 89 | 26 | 60 | 93.6 | 75.3% | 1.24 |
| Dragonex-Zero Tenacity | 7 | 113 | 33 | 81 | 91.6 | 83.7% | 1.24 |
| amsterex-6666 | 11 | 194 | 49 | 134 | 90.1 | 77.4% | 1.24 |
| nitzieButterfly | 3 | 55 | 16 | 39 | 95.5 | 75.0% | 1.22 |
| brutmonsterex-Zero Tenacity | 7 | 106 | 23 | 74 | 77.5 | 79.1% | 1.19 |
| El1anINOX Division | 8 | 124 | 40 | 92 | 81.8 | 79.0% | 1.19 |
| KusMeFORZE Reload | 10 | 141 | 46 | 108 | 78.7 | 75.0% | 1.18 |
| SHiPZAcend | 9 | 168 | 46 | 129 | 91.4 | 72.9% | 1.17 |
| youkaex-RUSTEC | 8 | 109 | 35 | 80 | 66.6 | 79.1% | 1.16 |
| topoBlack Phoenix | 13 | 232 | 51 | 173 | 87.2 | 74.4% | 1.16 |
| aidKiTBRUTE | 6 | 84 | 19 | 60 | 75.2 | 70.4% | 1.14 |
| bevveThe Last Resort | 9 | 156 | 49 | 130 | 89.2 | 73.8% | 1.14 |
| Cjoffoex-Zero Tenacity | 7 | 86 | 27 | 67 | 67.6 | 78.3% | 1.13 |
| VLDNex-Zero Tenacity | 7 | 89 | 36 | 75 | 77.4 | 78.3% | 1.13 |
| Kind0ex-Zero Tenacity | 7 | 89 | 52 | 80 | 80.7 | 74.4% | 1.13 |
| ForesterButterfly | 3 | 40 | 16 | 35 | 77.4 | 70.0% | 1.13 |
| HeCkBNkFORZE Reload | 10 | 125 | 48 | 111 | 74.1 | 79.8% | 1.13 |
| xdENiSZERABAKS | 10 | 146 | 59 | 120 | 76.4 | 78.3% | 1.11 |
| yiksrezoex-RUSTEC | 8 | 113 | 39 | 99 | 86.5 | 71.9% | 1.10 |
| Djon8Nuclear TigeRES | 5 | 77 | 25 | 67 | 83.2 | 75.3% | 1.10 |
| REDSTARAcend | 9 | 133 | 39 | 114 | 71.3 | 74.0% | 1.09 |
| danistzzBAKS | 13 | 182 | 47 | 144 | 66.7 | 73.6% | 1.09 |
| hitoriG2 Ares | 14 | 227 | 100 | 212 | 85.5 | 75.5% | 1.08 |
| k1slllINOX Division | 8 | 109 | 56 | 110 | 85.3 | 77.2% | 1.08 |
| NorwiBAKS | 13 | 188 | 91 | 176 | 80.7 | 76.2% | 1.08 |
| KiryasooSpirit Academy | 15 | 236 | 64 | 197 | 79.1 | 73.1% | 1.08 |
| noniRune Eaters | 2 | 33 | 3 | 27 | 85.3 | 68.3% | 1.07 |
| azukayLavked | 12 | 181 | 68 | 173 | 81.7 | 72.8% | 1.07 |
| s1nsideSpirit Academy | 15 | 244 | 71 | 217 | 81.9 | 72.8% | 1.07 |
| senkaNuclear TigeRES | 5 | 58 | 43 | 64 | 71.5 | 84.6% | 1.06 |
| karnezBlack Phoenix | 13 | 208 | 65 | 195 | 85.8 | 72.5% | 1.06 |
| ayukiNuclear TigeRES | 5 | 63 | 27 | 61 | 72.5 | 73.2% | 1.06 |
| Brillianceex-RUSTEC | 8 | 94 | 43 | 98 | 70.4 | 77.1% | 1.06 |
| BrooxsyGenOne | 3 | 57 | 26 | 57 | 88.0 | 76.0% | 1.05 |
| JunymeG2 Ares | 14 | 225 | 63 | 203 | 75.0 | 75.2% | 1.04 |
| SkrimoAcend | 9 | 130 | 49 | 128 | 76.4 | 73.4% | 1.04 |
| MRcreedBlack Phoenix | 13 | 185 | 58 | 174 | 74.4 | 75.1% | 1.04 |
| xm1ndLavked | 12 | 172 | 36 | 148 | 68.7 | 67.6% | 1.03 |
| kL1oex-6666 | 11 | 155 | 80 | 159 | 77.8 | 72.6% | 1.03 |
| m1QUSEINOX Division | 8 | 107 | 35 | 106 | 77.7 | 74.1% | 1.03 |
| relaxxieFORZE Reload | 8 | 110 | 47 | 108 | 77.1 | 69.2% | 1.02 |
| gooddephINOX Division | 3 | 45 | 15 | 46 | 76.8 | 76.5% | 1.02 |
| tAkBRUTE | 6 | 75 | 20 | 77 | 77.1 | 73.0% | 1.02 |
| ZEDKOBRUTE | 6 | 73 | 22 | 71 | 68.2 | 72.2% | 1.02 |
| k4nfuzLavked | 12 | 162 | 42 | 156 | 67.5 | 73.6% | 1.01 |
| AwaykeNAcend | 9 | 109 | 40 | 111 | 62.0 | 75.5% | 1.01 |
| tronicNuclear TigeRES | 5 | 61 | 25 | 62 | 67.3 | 79.4% | 1.01 |
| SalazarBlack Phoenix | 13 | 163 | 64 | 166 | 69.4 | 69.9% | 1.01 |
| DjokoGenOne | 3 | 47 | 14 | 49 | 70.0 | 76.0% | 1.01 |
| deb0Saint Sinners | 11 | 156 | 44 | 153 | 78.5 | 69.3% | 1.00 |
| cerberIllyrians | 15 | 221 | 111 | 247 | 80.3 | 70.9% | 1.00 |
| ammarIllyrians | 15 | 216 | 68 | 220 | 74.9 | 65.6% | 0.99 |
| k0sINOX Division | 5 | 59 | 23 | 62 | 74.6 | 69.1% | 0.99 |
| BledarDIllyrians | 15 | 215 | 79 | 216 | 69.7 | 68.1% | 0.99 |
| amster6666 | 2 | 25 | 9 | 27 | 72.9 | 79.0% | 0.99 |
| bL4SEZGenOne | 3 | 49 | 16 | 49 | 67.8 | 68.0% | 0.99 |
| k1sslyButterfly | 3 | 36 | 16 | 40 | 69.5 | 73.3% | 0.99 |
| NetrixSpirit Academy | 15 | 213 | 69 | 214 | 66.5 | 74.7% | 0.99 |
| KuramaButterfly | 3 | 39 | 19 | 45 | 74.3 | 81.7% | 0.99 |
| menddelmellren | 9 | 129 | 40 | 134 | 69.7 | 69.8% | 0.98 |
| turboBAKS | 13 | 167 | 63 | 176 | 69.1 | 71.8% | 0.98 |
| VacancyThe Last Resort | 9 | 125 | 37 | 130 | 71.5 | 65.2% | 0.98 |
| k0gaSsSpirit Academy | 15 | 229 | 75 | 240 | 77.8 | 67.0% | 0.98 |
| VejBushido Wildcats | 7 | 99 | 39 | 105 | 75.5 | 69.8% | 0.97 |
| TMKjG2 Ares | 14 | 208 | 80 | 221 | 77.9 | 69.7% | 0.97 |
| whisperBAKS | 13 | 171 | 53 | 177 | 67.5 | 72.9% | 0.97 |
| SapecLFO 10 | 6 | 93 | 19 | 92 | 75.9 | 63.5% | 0.96 |
| shooticmellren | 9 | 137 | 38 | 144 | 73.4 | 70.8% | 0.96 |
| CaleyySaint Sinners | 11 | 145 | 42 | 155 | 72.1 | 70.8% | 0.96 |
| VILBySpirit Academy | 15 | 193 | 74 | 220 | 68.6 | 66.7% | 0.96 |
| mdlmellren | 9 | 129 | 41 | 137 | 69.8 | 65.9% | 0.96 |
| skcHex-6666 | 11 | 123 | 56 | 150 | 63.8 | 72.1% | 0.95 |
| glowiingBAKS | 3 | 33 | 14 | 39 | 68.2 | 64.5% | 0.95 |
| cadnyxBushido Wildcats | 7 | 106 | 23 | 112 | 77.3 | 67.8% | 0.95 |
| 4X1sBlack Phoenix | 13 | 174 | 64 | 195 | 74.5 | 67.6% | 0.94 |
| iRV1NGSaint Sinners | 11 | 135 | 45 | 154 | 70.3 | 70.3% | 0.94 |
| finWINOX Division | 8 | 87 | 32 | 101 | 63.3 | 72.8% | 0.94 |
| GirafffeThe Last Resort | 9 | 112 | 36 | 128 | 66.1 | 67.9% | 0.93 |
| 1NVISIBLEELavked | 12 | 177 | 58 | 199 | 78.3 | 66.8% | 0.93 |
| her1tageRune Eaters | 2 | 27 | 4 | 28 | 73.0 | 63.4% | 0.93 |
| stefiensonex-6666 | 11 | 131 | 53 | 159 | 64.1 | 71.2% | 0.92 |
| yksjupeG2 Ares | 14 | 190 | 61 | 215 | 65.8 | 70.4% | 0.92 |
| rendysky6666 | 2 | 23 | 7 | 27 | 71.8 | 68.4% | 0.92 |
| DementorIllyrians | 13 | 154 | 63 | 193 | 67.1 | 64.5% | 0.91 |
| arTisTThe Last Resort | 9 | 115 | 37 | 135 | 64.7 | 65.2% | 0.91 |
| lollipop21kmellren | 9 | 134 | 45 | 160 | 77.4 | 65.9% | 0.91 |
| Lack1FORZE Reload | 10 | 97 | 46 | 122 | 56.0 | 68.1% | 0.91 |
| SHiNEG2 Ares | 14 | 179 | 95 | 219 | 62.0 | 68.2% | 0.91 |
| SIXERGenOne | 3 | 41 | 14 | 50 | 58.4 | 65.4% | 0.90 |
| oontomaBRUTE | 6 | 67 | 11 | 78 | 63.1 | 63.5% | 0.90 |
| ExtinctThe Last Resort | 9 | 110 | 42 | 135 | 67.8 | 65.8% | 0.90 |
| L00m1LFO 10 | 4 | 52 | 9 | 59 | 72.2 | 63.8% | 0.90 |
| pavlysha666Saint Sinners | 11 | 116 | 60 | 158 | 70.8 | 68.9% | 0.89 |
| SPELLANAcend | 9 | 86 | 68 | 135 | 64.2 | 68.2% | 0.88 |
| halfjixSaint Sinners | 11 | 134 | 42 | 154 | 64.4 | 63.7% | 0.88 |
| rosoneriiiIllyrians | 15 | 182 | 59 | 230 | 63.6 | 68.4% | 0.88 |
| ayanoButterfly | 3 | 31 | 11 | 40 | 56.7 | 71.7% | 0.87 |
| Maksilvlmellren | 9 | 109 | 35 | 142 | 60.4 | 65.4% | 0.85 |
| jakekeSLavked | 6 | 70 | 23 | 89 | 63.4 | 63.8% | 0.85 |
| KeozGenOne | 3 | 43 | 23 | 57 | 64.7 | 57.3% | 0.85 |
| nbqqBRUTE | 6 | 54 | 24 | 80 | 56.6 | 67.8% | 0.85 |
| DarendeliBushido Wildcats | 7 | 93 | 35 | 116 | 67.4 | 62.4% | 0.84 |
| takanashiLavked | 6 | 56 | 20 | 81 | 58.6 | 64.2% | 0.84 |
| kL1o6666 | 2 | 26 | 8 | 33 | 71.7 | 63.1% | 0.83 |
| Mann3nLFO 10 | 6 | 72 | 22 | 99 | 67.4 | 65.9% | 0.83 |
| redzyLFO 10 | 4 | 42 | 15 | 61 | 62.9 | 60.7% | 0.81 |
| dottieLFO 10 | 6 | 79 | 16 | 103 | 71.5 | 60.3% | 0.80 |
| cacanBushido Wildcats | 7 | 78 | 28 | 114 | 61.9 | 64.4% | 0.79 |
| shoxsRune Eaters | 2 | 19 | 11 | 29 | 56.4 | 48.8% | 0.78 |
| flawLFO 10 | 4 | 38 | 14 | 63 | 59.8 | 59.1% | 0.78 |
| forkyzRune Eaters | 2 | 23 | 5 | 32 | 64.8 | 51.2% | 0.78 |
| Muk0sBushido Wildcats | 7 | 75 | 30 | 114 | 58.2 | 58.4% | 0.76 |
| skcH6666 | 2 | 17 | 9 | 29 | 56.7 | 50.0% | 0.72 |
| raiNyyyRune Eaters | 2 | 18 | 9 | 33 | 57.6 | 56.1% | 0.71 |
| stefienson6666 | 2 | 18 | 6 | 32 | 61.1 | 57.9% | 0.68 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.