
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / B
PGL Bucharest 2027 Closed Qualifier
Europe (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants8 teams
Matches13
Event prize poolNot available
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics33Completed maps
Player performances330Across played maps
Players represented40Event appearances
Matches13Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| salazarBBL | 8 | 137 | 31 | 91 | 72.7 | 81.7% | 1.22 |
| mag1k3YNemesis | 13 | 209 | 56 | 140 | 79.5 | 73.8% | 1.22 |
| leakzBBL | 8 | 140 | 55 | 110 | 87.8 | 75.7% | 1.21 |
| MistRBBL | 8 | 123 | 38 | 98 | 68.2 | 75.1% | 1.14 |
| r3saltNemesis | 13 | 192 | 68 | 176 | 84.6 | 73.4% | 1.12 |
| NickyBBBL | 8 | 137 | 42 | 115 | 84.5 | 77.3% | 1.12 |
| tex1yNemesis | 13 | 175 | 62 | 153 | 70.5 | 74.5% | 1.10 |
| ayukiNuclear TigeRES | 10 | 158 | 54 | 135 | 86.1 | 77.2% | 1.10 |
| jottAAAEternal Fire | 5 | 93 | 20 | 79 | 86.0 | 67.3% | 1.08 |
| ex1stBetclic | 10 | 163 | 58 | 147 | 81.3 | 73.4% | 1.08 |
| tronicNuclear TigeRES | 10 | 140 | 40 | 114 | 69.6 | 74.3% | 1.07 |
| SELLTERNemesis | 13 | 174 | 76 | 175 | 76.3 | 75.3% | 1.06 |
| SdaimNemesis | 13 | 160 | 72 | 169 | 77.0 | 74.1% | 1.04 |
| TausonGamerLegion | 5 | 74 | 26 | 70 | 77.3 | 71.1% | 1.04 |
| ultimateBetclic | 10 | 157 | 32 | 145 | 76.3 | 70.3% | 1.02 |
| relaxxieex-RUSTEC | 7 | 101 | 28 | 97 | 78.2 | 66.9% | 1.02 |
| DemhoBetclic | 10 | 137 | 48 | 137 | 66.4 | 73.4% | 1.01 |
| Djon8Nuclear TigeRES | 10 | 140 | 41 | 137 | 74.6 | 73.3% | 1.01 |
| PrismBetclic | 10 | 146 | 47 | 147 | 70.9 | 68.0% | 0.99 |
| IceBergBBL | 8 | 111 | 59 | 137 | 75.1 | 70.7% | 0.97 |
| maxsterEYEBALLERS | 8 | 107 | 28 | 114 | 72.0 | 68.8% | 0.96 |
| hypexGamerLegion | 5 | 59 | 26 | 67 | 63.7 | 70.2% | 0.96 |
| bl1x1ex-RUSTEC | 7 | 89 | 29 | 99 | 68.7 | 70.3% | 0.96 |
| KRIMZEYEBALLERS | 8 | 102 | 34 | 117 | 71.8 | 72.9% | 0.94 |
| Brillianceex-RUSTEC | 7 | 90 | 37 | 107 | 73.8 | 69.0% | 0.94 |
| KvemEternal Fire | 5 | 72 | 33 | 85 | 78.1 | 62.0% | 0.94 |
| shalfeyex-RUSTEC | 7 | 88 | 35 | 100 | 67.4 | 67.6% | 0.93 |
| FL4MUSGamerLegion | 5 | 68 | 22 | 78 | 70.2 | 70.2% | 0.92 |
| regaliEternal Fire | 5 | 60 | 20 | 70 | 52.6 | 69.9% | 0.92 |
| SnaxGamerLegion | 5 | 65 | 34 | 76 | 67.0 | 64.4% | 0.92 |
| flouzerNuclear TigeRES | 10 | 119 | 50 | 146 | 69.9 | 65.3% | 0.91 |
| REZGamerLegion | 5 | 61 | 27 | 75 | 69.3 | 67.3% | 0.91 |
| senkaNuclear TigeRES | 10 | 118 | 57 | 147 | 71.3 | 64.9% | 0.91 |
| dexEYEBALLERS | 8 | 118 | 27 | 132 | 75.0 | 61.8% | 0.91 |
| Ro1fEYEBALLERS | 8 | 102 | 32 | 116 | 62.5 | 65.9% | 0.90 |
| youkaex-RUSTEC | 7 | 88 | 28 | 97 | 62.3 | 62.1% | 0.90 |
| QlocuuBetclic | 10 | 116 | 37 | 147 | 62.5 | 66.7% | 0.89 |
| MisteMEternal Fire | 5 | 64 | 28 | 86 | 64.5 | 62.8% | 0.85 |
| JWEYEBALLERS | 8 | 104 | 21 | 125 | 68.2 | 64.7% | 0.84 |
| soulflyEternal Fire | 5 | 57 | 17 | 86 | 57.3 | 62.8% | 0.78 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.