
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / C
PGL Bucharest 2027 Open Qualifier 1
Europe (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants17 teams
Matches16
Event prize poolNot available
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics26Completed maps
Player performances257Across played maps
Players represented82Event appearances
Matches16Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tronicNuclear TigeRES | 8 | 126 | 39 | 80 | 73.4 | 77.5% | 1.23 |
| youkaex-RUSTEC | 8 | 155 | 37 | 103 | 81.5 | 79.5% | 1.23 |
| h1teJust Players | 1 | 16 | 9 | 12 | 69.3 | 81.8% | 1.19 |
| sstiNiXJust Players | 1 | 18 | 10 | 15 | 92.5 | 68.2% | 1.18 |
| gxx-ASTRAL | 1 | 19 | 6 | 17 | 114.6 | 80.0% | 1.16 |
| bl1x1ex-RUSTEC | 8 | 140 | 34 | 114 | 81.0 | 77.3% | 1.15 |
| Djon8Nuclear TigeRES | 8 | 127 | 39 | 103 | 75.2 | 76.2% | 1.14 |
| z1NnyBET-M | 1 | 16 | 4 | 14 | 88.5 | 85.7% | 1.13 |
| relaxxieex-RUSTEC | 8 | 142 | 42 | 122 | 84.1 | 73.0% | 1.12 |
| DjokoGenOne | 4 | 68 | 18 | 52 | 84.3 | 71.3% | 1.12 |
| flouzerNuclear TigeRES | 8 | 102 | 59 | 104 | 80.2 | 78.8% | 1.11 |
| BrooxsyGenOne | 4 | 57 | 24 | 53 | 74.7 | 73.8% | 1.10 |
| shalfeyex-RUSTEC | 8 | 131 | 40 | 115 | 77.2 | 75.1% | 1.10 |
| ayukiNuclear TigeRES | 8 | 116 | 51 | 108 | 83.3 | 75.0% | 1.09 |
| z1k4PRIVATE | 4 | 60 | 19 | 49 | 70.1 | 71.1% | 1.09 |
| dijaromThe Golden Horde | 6 | 107 | 36 | 96 | 84.5 | 69.8% | 1.08 |
| RackJohnny Speeds | 6 | 80 | 29 | 78 | 78.7 | 74.0% | 1.07 |
| senkaNuclear TigeRES | 8 | 115 | 44 | 104 | 77.5 | 68.1% | 1.06 |
| JiaceXI | 3 | 39 | 13 | 36 | 85.9 | 75.0% | 1.06 |
| bL4SEZGenOne | 4 | 49 | 19 | 47 | 68.9 | 73.8% | 1.05 |
| jocabFOKUS | 1 | 18 | 4 | 16 | 80.9 | 72.7% | 1.05 |
| hampusJohnny Speeds | 6 | 84 | 29 | 82 | 79.9 | 68.1% | 1.04 |
| sowalioPRIVATE | 4 | 61 | 16 | 56 | 78.2 | 67.5% | 1.04 |
| Brillianceex-RUSTEC | 8 | 120 | 45 | 121 | 68.7 | 72.4% | 1.04 |
| aRTYSANThe Golden Horde | 6 | 100 | 38 | 98 | 80.8 | 68.3% | 1.03 |
| lyoliThe Golden Horde | 6 | 86 | 26 | 77 | 60.4 | 76.3% | 1.03 |
| sh1nejezzzPRIVATE | 4 | 49 | 26 | 54 | 74.4 | 73.5% | 1.02 |
| H4SAN4TORPRIVATE | 4 | 59 | 21 | 61 | 87.5 | 68.7% | 1.02 |
| k1toNordic Partners | 3 | 49 | 22 | 53 | 67.6 | 68.4% | 1.02 |
| bavar1nNordic Partners | 3 | 53 | 14 | 52 | 72.0 | 65.8% | 1.02 |
| FajrNordic Partners | 3 | 61 | 17 | 61 | 89.2 | 69.6% | 1.01 |
| SIXERGenOne | 4 | 54 | 24 | 54 | 67.3 | 66.3% | 1.00 |
| SvedjehedJohnny Speeds | 6 | 72 | 25 | 74 | 64.6 | 74.8% | 1.00 |
| drakenJohnny Speeds | 6 | 80 | 22 | 81 | 69.7 | 71.4% | 1.00 |
| 1eeRPRIVATE | 4 | 54 | 22 | 54 | 62.6 | 68.7% | 0.99 |
| maaryyBanda Chuya | 1 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 67.1 | 68.8% | 0.98 |
| swizASTRAL | 1 | 14 | 8 | 15 | 65.9 | 70.0% | 0.97 |
| EgelundXI | 3 | 42 | 9 | 39 | 77.8 | 69.2% | 0.95 |
| bsoverJohnny Speeds | 6 | 79 | 23 | 87 | 77.0 | 69.7% | 0.95 |
| regoshkaThe Golden Horde | 6 | 84 | 23 | 97 | 65.0 | 75.5% | 0.94 |
| MuciekNordic Partners | 3 | 46 | 20 | 53 | 61.2 | 64.6% | 0.94 |
| BanjoFOKUS | 1 | 12 | 3 | 14 | 70.9 | 59.1% | 0.93 |
| forzaNThe Golden Horde | 6 | 92 | 36 | 107 | 73.9 | 71.9% | 0.93 |
| kurosseBET-M | 1 | 17 | 0 | 17 | 78.9 | 66.7% | 0.92 |
| rtsssDIVINITY | 1 | 12 | 3 | 14 | 94.2 | 52.9% | 0.92 |
| sm3tJust Players | 1 | 17 | 3 | 19 | 84.6 | 72.7% | 0.92 |
| MarixNordic Partners | 3 | 47 | 14 | 54 | 63.6 | 68.4% | 0.91 |
| MatheosFOKUS | 1 | 13 | 6 | 16 | 70.3 | 59.1% | 0.91 |
| Woro2kNT | 1 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 67.9 | 56.2% | 0.90 |
| KeozGenOne | 4 | 41 | 27 | 60 | 64.9 | 75.0% | 0.90 |
| AdrieNBanda Chuya | 1 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 72.9 | 68.8% | 0.88 |
| RaY5iveASTRAL | 1 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 65.2 | 65.0% | 0.87 |
| wh1teoutJust Players | 1 | 11 | 5 | 15 | 59.4 | 59.1% | 0.86 |
| bluewh1teBET-M | 1 | 12 | 4 | 15 | 60.5 | 57.1% | 0.85 |
| spiritualDIVINITY | 1 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 73.4 | 70.6% | 0.85 |
| podiFOKUS | 1 | 11 | 7 | 17 | 64.0 | 59.1% | 0.82 |
| tomikoBanda Chuya | 1 | 11 | 1 | 14 | 76.3 | 62.5% | 0.81 |
| ztrFOKUS | 1 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 61.4 | 68.2% | 0.79 |
| NeqyASTRAL | 1 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 60.2 | 75.0% | 0.78 |
| Temny PrinceJust Players | 1 | 12 | 2 | 18 | 64.3 | 63.6% | 0.76 |
| ezoxBanda Chuya | 1 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 43.6 | 62.5% | 0.74 |
| meowpopASTRAL | 1 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 52.5 | 70.0% | 0.74 |
| executorBET-M | 1 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 47.9 | 57.1% | 0.73 |
| Ryuzak1NT | 1 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 49.4 | 81.2% | 0.72 |
| BakorinoXI | 3 | 29 | 13 | 47 | 69.8 | 65.4% | 0.70 |
| AvouXI | 3 | 25 | 11 | 41 | 55.3 | 57.7% | 0.69 |
| m4d4raNT | 1 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 56.4 | 56.2% | 0.63 |
| ta9zNT | 1 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 60.1 | 56.2% | 0.62 |
| xomDIVINITY | 1 | 10 | 2 | 16 | 54.1 | 47.1% | 0.61 |
| RaijinBET-M | 1 | 8 | 1 | 17 | 40.1 | 52.4% | 0.58 |
| fakerealityyNT | 1 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 36.5 | 62.5% | 0.57 |
| pr01DIVINITY | 1 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 34.5 | 70.6% | 0.56 |
| emili0XI | 3 | 21 | 8 | 46 | 46.0 | 61.6% | 0.55 |
| LunaticYFDIVINITY | 1 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 56.0 | 52.9% | 0.55 |
| ShowkBanda Chuya | 1 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 40.4 | 31.2% | 0.51 |
| 3ippochInner Circle Academy | 2 | — | 4 | — | 64.1 | — | — |
| FlieraxInner Circle Academy | 2 | — | 6 | — | — | — | — |
| killingacidhouze | 1 | — | 1 | — | — | — | — |
| L1seYoungInner Circle Academy | 2 | — | 9 | — | — | — | — |
| Leooacidhouze | 1 | — | 6 | — | — | — | — |
| NaYzInner Circle Academy | 2 | — | 10 | — | — | — | — |
| TamefearInner Circle Academy | 2 | — | 11 | — | — | — | — |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.