
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / C
PGL Bucharest 2027 Open Qualifier 2
Europe (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants16 teams
Matches15
Event prize poolNot available
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics25Completed maps
Player performances250Across played maps
Players represented80Event appearances
Matches15Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ztrFOKUS | 8 | 123 | 45 | 86 | 88.3 | 75.9% | 1.24 |
| tronicNuclear TigeRES | 9 | 125 | 44 | 83 | 76.2 | 80.4% | 1.24 |
| podiFOKUS | 8 | 94 | 43 | 68 | 72.0 | 78.7% | 1.18 |
| MatheosFOKUS | 8 | 108 | 41 | 88 | 83.8 | 78.0% | 1.18 |
| bL4SEZGenOne | 1 | 22 | 6 | 17 | 90.9 | 79.2% | 1.17 |
| flouzerNuclear TigeRES | 9 | 134 | 51 | 107 | 83.0 | 77.4% | 1.16 |
| def1zerOmega | 1 | 18 | 10 | 16 | 85.6 | 75.0% | 1.14 |
| jocabFOKUS | 8 | 109 | 37 | 85 | 78.8 | 78.0% | 1.14 |
| BanjoFOKUS | 8 | 99 | 29 | 82 | 75.9 | 76.6% | 1.13 |
| nitzieButterfly | 5 | 79 | 30 | 70 | 78.5 | 74.1% | 1.12 |
| nicoodozPhantom | 4 | 55 | 14 | 43 | 82.9 | 68.1% | 1.12 |
| zazzerYounglings | 6 | 108 | 29 | 95 | 78.0 | 74.0% | 1.10 |
| Djon8Nuclear TigeRES | 9 | 127 | 41 | 107 | 77.1 | 75.6% | 1.10 |
| KEiPhantom | 4 | 52 | 19 | 46 | 85.4 | 73.9% | 1.10 |
| ayukiNuclear TigeRES | 9 | 121 | 36 | 108 | 78.0 | 77.4% | 1.10 |
| Woro2kNT | 4 | 83 | 24 | 71 | 72.8 | 75.9% | 1.09 |
| KylarPhantom | 4 | 54 | 13 | 44 | 80.9 | 72.5% | 1.09 |
| dan4oOmega | 1 | 19 | 4 | 15 | 74.1 | 66.7% | 1.08 |
| SquEzxcUPGRADE | 3 | 45 | 15 | 38 | 73.6 | 75.0% | 1.07 |
| dementeRune Eaters | 1 | 15 | 6 | 14 | 82.3 | 61.9% | 1.06 |
| ChuckyOG | 1 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 68.3 | 75.0% | 1.05 |
| m4d4raNT | 4 | 82 | 28 | 74 | 84.8 | 75.0% | 1.05 |
| k1sslyButterfly | 5 | 70 | 33 | 69 | 72.0 | 70.4% | 1.05 |
| BrooxsyGenOne | 1 | 20 | 11 | 22 | 92.5 | 87.5% | 1.03 |
| KuramaButterfly | 5 | 73 | 39 | 83 | 81.9 | 73.2% | 1.02 |
| ayanoButterfly | 5 | 73 | 32 | 75 | 67.8 | 69.5% | 1.02 |
| Ex3rciceOG | 1 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 85.4 | 70.0% | 1.01 |
| senkaNuclear TigeRES | 9 | 101 | 57 | 117 | 72.3 | 70.8% | 1.00 |
| sstiNiXJust Players | 3 | 53 | 14 | 48 | 82.6 | 68.7% | 1.00 |
| synyxUPGRADE | 3 | 50 | 8 | 46 | 86.3 | 73.4% | 1.00 |
| fakerealityyNT | 4 | 76 | 33 | 81 | 78.7 | 67.9% | 0.99 |
| kRaSnaLToobisie | 1 | 16 | 2 | 16 | 77.0 | 70.8% | 0.99 |
| SIXERGenOne | 1 | 16 | 7 | 16 | 63.7 | 70.8% | 0.99 |
| KunaiPhantom | 4 | 42 | 13 | 44 | 68.0 | 79.7% | 0.99 |
| dychaToobisie | 1 | 15 | 7 | 17 | 71.3 | 75.0% | 0.98 |
| MoNaTyYounglings | 6 | 99 | 30 | 100 | 84.8 | 69.7% | 0.97 |
| pleynnnUPGRADE | 3 | 44 | 22 | 49 | 81.7 | 73.5% | 0.97 |
| Shed0ZYounglings | 6 | 95 | 32 | 96 | 69.8 | 70.4% | 0.96 |
| her1tageRune Eaters | 1 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 63.0 | 66.7% | 0.96 |
| KeozGenOne | 1 | 17 | 6 | 19 | 84.4 | 66.7% | 0.96 |
| ForesterButterfly | 5 | 67 | 24 | 74 | 69.8 | 74.1% | 0.95 |
| forkyzRune Eaters | 1 | 16 | 3 | 17 | 81.6 | 71.4% | 0.95 |
| hadesToobisie | 1 | 17 | 4 | 17 | 62.3 | 75.0% | 0.95 |
| mASKEDToobisie | 1 | 18 | 5 | 19 | 78.0 | 66.7% | 0.95 |
| TMBPhantom | 4 | 41 | 29 | 49 | 71.8 | 68.1% | 0.95 |
| AldikonOmega | 1 | 14 | 7 | 16 | 65.8 | 58.3% | 0.94 |
| emiiriYounglings | 6 | 93 | 29 | 99 | 72.5 | 75.4% | 0.93 |
| DAN9ARMATURAUPGRADE | 3 | 34 | 16 | 43 | 60.6 | 76.5% | 0.92 |
| MaiL09Metizport | 1 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 68.6 | 63.2% | 0.92 |
| PlopskiMetizport | 1 | 12 | 2 | 15 | 87.0 | 68.4% | 0.91 |
| wh1teoutJust Players | 3 | 42 | 15 | 47 | 67.7 | 71.7% | 0.90 |
| cheerfulYounglings | 6 | 75 | 22 | 99 | 57.7 | 66.2% | 0.85 |
| forsyyMetizport | 1 | 12 | 1 | 14 | 55.7 | 73.7% | 0.85 |
| ta9zNT | 4 | 67 | 23 | 84 | 66.3 | 67.9% | 0.84 |
| sm3tJust Players | 3 | 39 | 16 | 52 | 67.0 | 70.2% | 0.84 |
| DjokoGenOne | 1 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 55.2 | 62.5% | 0.83 |
| jtski557DNK | 1 | 11 | 1 | 13 | 71.1 | 56.2% | 0.83 |
| Ryuzak1NT | 4 | 65 | 20 | 79 | 61.1 | 65.2% | 0.82 |
| Temny PrinceJust Players | 3 | 37 | 12 | 52 | 61.7 | 70.2% | 0.81 |
| Cjoffoex-Zero Tenacity | 1 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 53.8 | 60.0% | 0.80 |
| noniRune Eaters | 1 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 50.8 | 66.7% | 0.80 |
| Botpa1Omega | 1 | 11 | 5 | 17 | 56.1 | 54.2% | 0.79 |
| brutmonsterex-Zero Tenacity | 1 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 74.8 | 60.0% | 0.79 |
| tw1sterzazaUPGRADE | 3 | 36 | 12 | 47 | 59.1 | 50.0% | 0.78 |
| Dragonex-Zero Tenacity | 1 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 65.0 | 73.3% | 0.78 |
| nut nutOG | 1 | 9 | 8 | 16 | 55.1 | 70.0% | 0.78 |
| F1KUMetizport | 1 | 9 | 8 | 16 | 70.2 | 47.4% | 0.77 |
| spookeOG | 1 | 13 | 1 | 17 | 68.8 | 55.0% | 0.77 |
| tier0 sDNK | 1 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 72.5 | 50.0% | 0.77 |
| SobolToobisie | 1 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 54.5 | 58.3% | 0.76 |
| bodyyOG | 1 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 51.2 | 65.0% | 0.75 |
| adaiOmega | 1 | 14 | 5 | 21 | 54.3 | 62.5% | 0.72 |
| stanislawMetizport | 1 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 52.9 | 52.6% | 0.72 |
| syr1nDNK | 1 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 61.1 | 50.0% | 0.72 |
| dukefissuraRune Eaters | 1 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 41.2 | 52.4% | 0.70 |
| h1teJust Players | 3 | 27 | 17 | 51 | 52.6 | 52.2% | 0.70 |
| detheraDNK | 1 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 46.8 | 43.8% | 0.53 |
| Kind0ex-Zero Tenacity | 1 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 44.0 | 53.3% | 0.52 |
| VLDNex-Zero Tenacity | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 41.6 | 46.7% | 0.52 |
| CoolezWDNK | 1 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 45.1 | 50.0% | 0.47 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.