
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / B
CCT 2026 Europe Series 12
Europe (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants24 teams
Matches48
Event prize poolUS$25,000
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics108Completed maps
Player performances1080Across played maps
Players represented126Event appearances
Matches48Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| YumsaNFORZE Reload | 9 | 165 | 52 | 92 | 89.1 | 79.1% | 1.33 |
| RealyummyLFO 10 | 2 | 42 | 10 | 26 | 99.2 | 72.1% | 1.29 |
| NorwiBAKS | 16 | 273 | 96 | 202 | 86.4 | 80.4% | 1.22 |
| DemhoBetclic | 9 | 161 | 63 | 126 | 86.5 | 79.5% | 1.21 |
| tasman6yuBoJlbl | 13 | 244 | 66 | 190 | 97.1 | 73.7% | 1.17 |
| jocabFOKUS | 9 | 163 | 55 | 132 | 83.8 | 81.4% | 1.17 |
| podiFOKUS | 9 | 153 | 35 | 107 | 68.8 | 73.3% | 1.17 |
| ultimateBetclic | 9 | 174 | 34 | 125 | 78.0 | 77.2% | 1.17 |
| GoofyPhantom | 2 | 33 | 12 | 26 | 85.0 | 77.5% | 1.17 |
| danistzzBAKS | 16 | 233 | 74 | 185 | 73.0 | 78.2% | 1.16 |
| ex1stBetclic | 9 | 153 | 69 | 138 | 82.4 | 77.6% | 1.14 |
| topoBlack Phoenix | 8 | 128 | 29 | 94 | 73.4 | 75.6% | 1.13 |
| s1nsideSpirit Academy | 14 | 258 | 71 | 206 | 78.3 | 75.3% | 1.11 |
| KiryasooSpirit Academy | 14 | 245 | 63 | 208 | 78.2 | 73.8% | 1.11 |
| xm1ndLavked | 13 | 257 | 75 | 210 | 79.5 | 74.4% | 1.11 |
| FlieraxInner Circle Academy | 13 | 190 | 46 | 151 | 73.1 | 73.0% | 1.11 |
| AwaykeNAcend | 8 | 122 | 36 | 96 | 73.4 | 78.7% | 1.10 |
| karnezBlack Phoenix | 8 | 134 | 36 | 112 | 80.0 | 72.1% | 1.10 |
| ottobHAVU | 10 | 165 | 36 | 132 | 75.4 | 74.4% | 1.10 |
| glowiingBAKS | 16 | 230 | 92 | 218 | 81.3 | 71.5% | 1.10 |
| QlocuuBetclic | 9 | 141 | 46 | 126 | 72.1 | 79.5% | 1.10 |
| halfjixSaint Sinners | 11 | 164 | 46 | 139 | 75.7 | 69.8% | 1.10 |
| k1slllex-INOX | 2 | 43 | 8 | 37 | 84.0 | 67.3% | 1.09 |
| NetrixSpirit Academy | 14 | 250 | 74 | 228 | 82.2 | 75.9% | 1.09 |
| TamefearInner Circle Academy | 13 | 197 | 47 | 168 | 77.8 | 76.8% | 1.09 |
| nitzieButterfly | 6 | 95 | 29 | 83 | 71.8 | 72.5% | 1.09 |
| KunaiPhantom | 7 | 129 | 19 | 101 | 78.7 | 68.6% | 1.08 |
| SHiPZAcend | 8 | 138 | 40 | 119 | 88.0 | 72.8% | 1.07 |
| kraghen9INE | 5 | 91 | 22 | 82 | 80.3 | 72.6% | 1.07 |
| dottieLFO 10 | 13 | 214 | 49 | 189 | 85.7 | 66.9% | 1.07 |
| KradButterfly | 6 | 96 | 35 | 94 | 80.7 | 66.6% | 1.06 |
| ztrFOKUS | 9 | 142 | 61 | 139 | 77.7 | 72.9% | 1.06 |
| PrismBetclic | 9 | 145 | 46 | 142 | 77.2 | 71.9% | 1.06 |
| HeCkBNkFORZE Reload | 9 | 129 | 35 | 116 | 72.8 | 72.2% | 1.05 |
| KusMeFORZE Reload | 9 | 126 | 48 | 118 | 76.1 | 71.2% | 1.05 |
| BledarDIllyrians | 15 | 233 | 80 | 218 | 77.3 | 67.9% | 1.05 |
| 1NVISIBLEELavked | 1 | 31 | 13 | 31 | 89.2 | 72.5% | 1.05 |
| MatheosFOKUS | 9 | 155 | 45 | 148 | 80.5 | 72.4% | 1.05 |
| 4X1sBlack Phoenix | 8 | 122 | 46 | 124 | 82.9 | 74.4% | 1.05 |
| k4nfuzLavked | 12 | 210 | 49 | 190 | 77.6 | 69.5% | 1.05 |
| 8Juho8HAVU | 10 | 147 | 53 | 145 | 80.1 | 72.5% | 1.05 |
| dan1LFO 10 | 11 | 149 | 37 | 139 | 71.5 | 70.9% | 1.05 |
| LewisIllyrians | 12 | 188 | 52 | 178 | 83.1 | 66.8% | 1.04 |
| KeozGenOne | 3 | 42 | 13 | 40 | 86.8 | 72.5% | 1.04 |
| KEiPhantom | 7 | 106 | 51 | 110 | 81.6 | 79.5% | 1.04 |
| yiksrezoex-RUSTEC | 13 | 222 | 51 | 206 | 85.9 | 73.3% | 1.04 |
| ayanoButterfly | 6 | 96 | 29 | 90 | 76.6 | 70.3% | 1.03 |
| ICY6yuBoJlbl | 13 | 191 | 48 | 168 | 70.7 | 69.6% | 1.03 |
| pavlysha666Saint Sinners | 13 | 171 | 86 | 181 | 76.3 | 71.6% | 1.03 |
| turboBAKS | 16 | 215 | 79 | 214 | 71.4 | 76.4% | 1.03 |
| flayy9INE | 5 | 87 | 20 | 76 | 69.1 | 67.7% | 1.03 |
| rendyskyex-6666 | 5 | 80 | 27 | 75 | 74.9 | 66.7% | 1.02 |
| AlxcHAVU | 8 | 124 | 29 | 111 | 75.8 | 66.5% | 1.02 |
| bl1x1ex-RUSTEC | 13 | 188 | 51 | 179 | 74.5 | 68.5% | 1.02 |
| MRcreedBlack Phoenix | 8 | 113 | 30 | 112 | 71.8 | 75.6% | 1.02 |
| L1seYoungInner Circle Academy | 13 | 198 | 54 | 194 | 80.7 | 71.5% | 1.02 |
| Pump6yuBoJlbl | 13 | 190 | 49 | 178 | 74.1 | 71.1% | 1.02 |
| REDSTARAcend | 8 | 119 | 35 | 112 | 75.7 | 72.8% | 1.02 |
| SalazarBlack Phoenix | 8 | 98 | 31 | 102 | 70.0 | 72.7% | 1.02 |
| 3ippochInner Circle Academy | 13 | 168 | 79 | 182 | 72.7 | 72.3% | 1.02 |
| youkaex-RUSTEC | 13 | 188 | 58 | 176 | 71.4 | 68.5% | 1.01 |
| nicoodozPhantom | 5 | 85 | 19 | 79 | 76.3 | 66.4% | 1.01 |
| myltsiHAVU | 2 | 32 | 10 | 33 | 77.4 | 77.8% | 1.00 |
| NickelBackFORZE Reload | 3 | 32 | 24 | 39 | 67.9 | 81.0% | 1.00 |
| SapecLFO 10 | 13 | 170 | 63 | 183 | 76.0 | 70.3% | 1.00 |
| b1elany9INE | 5 | 79 | 28 | 74 | 70.0 | 71.0% | 1.00 |
| shooticmellren | 7 | 121 | 22 | 114 | 79.7 | 71.1% | 1.00 |
| whisperBAKS | 16 | 217 | 66 | 227 | 72.5 | 72.7% | 0.99 |
| kL1oex-6666 | 5 | 76 | 36 | 81 | 76.0 | 64.9% | 0.99 |
| CaleyySaint Sinners | 13 | 183 | 60 | 190 | 73.9 | 70.5% | 0.99 |
| Lack1FORZE Reload | 9 | 132 | 28 | 136 | 74.4 | 73.3% | 0.98 |
| amsterex-6666 | 5 | 80 | 26 | 81 | 70.0 | 71.9% | 0.98 |
| gooddephex-INOX | 2 | 33 | 12 | 37 | 67.6 | 76.3% | 0.98 |
| BanjoFOKUS | 9 | 106 | 56 | 130 | 63.6 | 73.8% | 0.98 |
| KylarPhantom | 7 | 95 | 33 | 96 | 66.4 | 74.4% | 0.98 |
| L1nkeroLavked | 3 | 41 | 18 | 48 | 70.9 | 73.3% | 0.98 |
| raalz9INE | 5 | 71 | 35 | 84 | 70.4 | 76.6% | 0.97 |
| cerberIllyrians | 15 | 219 | 77 | 237 | 79.3 | 68.5% | 0.97 |
| iRV1NGSaint Sinners | 13 | 168 | 57 | 191 | 70.7 | 71.3% | 0.96 |
| El1anex-INOX | 2 | 33 | 16 | 36 | 68.7 | 69.1% | 0.96 |
| menddelmellren | 7 | 93 | 33 | 103 | 66.6 | 69.8% | 0.96 |
| k0gaSsSpirit Academy | 14 | 224 | 74 | 242 | 76.0 | 67.7% | 0.95 |
| DementorIllyrians | 3 | 36 | 16 | 43 | 64.7 | 72.3% | 0.95 |
| deb0Saint Sinners | 13 | 173 | 62 | 189 | 67.1 | 67.9% | 0.95 |
| VILBySpirit Academy | 14 | 175 | 93 | 221 | 63.5 | 68.0% | 0.94 |
| ForesterButterfly | 6 | 70 | 32 | 86 | 61.4 | 68.1% | 0.94 |
| ammarIllyrians | 15 | 205 | 69 | 227 | 66.7 | 69.2% | 0.93 |
| bluewh1te6yuBoJlbl | 3 | 42 | 14 | 46 | 62.4 | 59.1% | 0.93 |
| yakuzaAzuolas | 5 | 72 | 10 | 73 | 70.0 | 67.0% | 0.93 |
| stefiensonex-6666 | 5 | 69 | 23 | 79 | 65.6 | 65.8% | 0.92 |
| TMBPhantom | 7 | 98 | 46 | 116 | 70.0 | 69.9% | 0.92 |
| Maksilvlmellren | 7 | 101 | 28 | 120 | 73.1 | 68.6% | 0.91 |
| NaYzInner Circle Academy | 13 | 150 | 55 | 183 | 63.1 | 72.3% | 0.91 |
| azukayLavked | 13 | 227 | 60 | 253 | 75.6 | 64.3% | 0.91 |
| finWex-INOX | 2 | 42 | 6 | 43 | 76.6 | 63.7% | 0.91 |
| L00m1LFO 10 | 11 | 134 | 46 | 162 | 66.1 | 66.8% | 0.90 |
| neaLaN6yuBoJlbl | 13 | 136 | 72 | 180 | 62.1 | 66.7% | 0.90 |
| uliHAVU | 10 | 121 | 53 | 149 | 67.6 | 66.5% | 0.90 |
| p3kkoHAVU | 10 | 118 | 48 | 151 | 65.3 | 67.5% | 0.90 |
| SkrimoAcend | 8 | 102 | 30 | 120 | 66.5 | 72.8% | 0.90 |
| relaxxieFORZE Reload | 6 | 73 | 34 | 98 | 70.1 | 72.2% | 0.90 |
| SPELLANAcend | 8 | 91 | 39 | 114 | 61.7 | 68.7% | 0.90 |
| Sh1kareeAzuolas | 5 | 70 | 18 | 81 | 72.0 | 67.0% | 0.89 |
| takanashiLavked | 10 | 146 | 71 | 182 | 67.1 | 67.7% | 0.89 |
| BrooxsyGenOne | 3 | 33 | 8 | 38 | 66.8 | 74.5% | 0.89 |
| m1QUSEex-INOX | 2 | 28 | 15 | 38 | 68.5 | 74.6% | 0.89 |
| anber9INE | 5 | 67 | 23 | 89 | 60.8 | 69.4% | 0.88 |
| lollipop21kmellren | 7 | 101 | 42 | 129 | 74.5 | 65.4% | 0.88 |
| KuramaButterfly | 6 | 86 | 24 | 103 | 65.5 | 62.3% | 0.87 |
| jakekeSex-RUSTEC | 13 | 146 | 51 | 188 | 61.4 | 67.4% | 0.87 |
| Brillianceex-RUSTEC | 13 | 153 | 60 | 206 | 68.2 | 70.0% | 0.87 |
| skcHex-6666 | 5 | 63 | 22 | 85 | 65.4 | 68.4% | 0.86 |
| stratefly6yuBoJlbl | 10 | 114 | 48 | 150 | 63.7 | 68.8% | 0.86 |
| rosoneriiiIllyrians | 15 | 169 | 73 | 226 | 60.0 | 64.5% | 0.86 |
| FREXEMPLavked | 13 | 186 | 63 | 242 | 62.6 | 68.6% | 0.85 |
| flawLFO 10 | 8 | 92 | 24 | 121 | 61.0 | 63.9% | 0.85 |
| DjokoGenOne | 3 | 32 | 10 | 42 | 79.2 | 62.7% | 0.84 |
| Mann3nLFO 10 | 7 | 74 | 33 | 106 | 63.1 | 67.9% | 0.84 |
| FaizerSaint Sinners | 2 | 24 | 14 | 35 | 62.3 | 65.2% | 0.83 |
| StreakNAzuolas | 5 | 56 | 27 | 83 | 71.1 | 66.0% | 0.82 |
| mdlmellren | 7 | 85 | 34 | 120 | 62.3 | 65.4% | 0.82 |
| matyAzuolas | 5 | 66 | 17 | 88 | 70.9 | 60.4% | 0.76 |
| bL4SEZGenOne | 3 | 23 | 6 | 37 | 59.3 | 60.8% | 0.73 |
| BerziusAzuolas | 2 | 24 | 4 | 33 | 50.7 | 57.8% | 0.68 |
| SIXERGenOne | 3 | 19 | 10 | 37 | 44.6 | 62.8% | 0.67 |
| tooiAzuolas | 3 | 23 | 7 | 48 | 46.2 | 52.4% | 0.64 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.