
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / PROFESSIONAL EVENT
CIS Esports League CyberClash Season 2 Finals
Almaty, Kazakhstan·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants8 teams
Matches8
Event prize poolUS$47,500
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics11Completed maps
Player performances110Across played maps
Players represented25Event appearances
Matches8Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AldikonPCIFIC | 2 | 35 | 12 | 19 | 107.0 | 86.5% | 1.45 |
| Botpa1PCIFIC | 2 | 35 | 13 | 20 | 110.0 | 81.1% | 1.41 |
| H4SAN4TORPRIVATE | 6 | 131 | 34 | 84 | 106.8 | 78.4% | 1.33 |
| z1k4PRIVATE | 6 | 111 | 27 | 69 | 80.7 | 81.4% | 1.27 |
| dan4oPCIFIC | 2 | 29 | 4 | 17 | 80.1 | 81.1% | 1.26 |
| lugseNPCIFIC | 3 | 60 | 18 | 41 | 87.8 | 75.4% | 1.26 |
| sowalioPRIVATE | 6 | 103 | 31 | 75 | 81.2 | 79.1% | 1.22 |
| jresyPCIFIC | 3 | 53 | 27 | 43 | 87.8 | 83.6% | 1.21 |
| adaiPCIFIC | 2 | 24 | 14 | 23 | 90.6 | 83.8% | 1.18 |
| xEternaLxxFire Flux | 2 | 42 | 4 | 30 | 102.0 | 72.5% | 1.18 |
| def1zerPCIFIC | 2 | 22 | 14 | 21 | 78.0 | 75.7% | 1.13 |
| tronicNuclear TigeRES | 4 | 86 | 16 | 65 | 78.7 | 68.9% | 1.11 |
| scolleNPCIFIC | 3 | 48 | 12 | 39 | 65.1 | 75.3% | 1.11 |
| rim3PCIFIC | 5 | 79 | 28 | 68 | 76.7 | 77.3% | 1.10 |
| 1eeRPRIVATE | 6 | 92 | 39 | 91 | 77.2 | 73.9% | 1.04 |
| oyesilPCIFIC | 3 | 51 | 17 | 44 | 62.4 | 78.1% | 1.03 |
| Djon8Nuclear TigeRES | 4 | 73 | 18 | 73 | 69.9 | 70.8% | 0.97 |
| sh1nejezzzPRIVATE | 6 | 65 | 27 | 81 | 56.6 | 73.9% | 0.96 |
| CizzxFire Flux | 2 | 24 | 15 | 30 | 72.0 | 62.5% | 0.90 |
| ayukiNuclear TigeRES | 4 | 58 | 22 | 75 | 65.4 | 71.7% | 0.90 |
| dan4oOmega | 3 | 38 | 12 | 45 | 66.9 | 65.6% | 0.89 |
| jresyOmega | 2 | 24 | 8 | 31 | 76.7 | 75.7% | 0.88 |
| AldikonOmega | 3 | 38 | 12 | 46 | 66.3 | 60.6% | 0.88 |
| flouzerNuclear TigeRES | 4 | 50 | 34 | 82 | 70.9 | 69.8% | 0.85 |
| lugseNOmega | 2 | 19 | 11 | 29 | 65.6 | 64.9% | 0.83 |
| QualityFire Flux | 2 | 23 | 8 | 33 | 76.7 | 57.5% | 0.81 |
| senkaNuclear TigeRES | 4 | 51 | 26 | 78 | 57.1 | 56.6% | 0.80 |
| oyesilOmega | 2 | 18 | 6 | 29 | 64.0 | 70.3% | 0.79 |
| zemixFire Flux | 2 | 23 | 6 | 33 | 65.8 | 70.0% | 0.77 |
| adaiOmega | 3 | 34 | 10 | 47 | 61.2 | 50.8% | 0.76 |
| Botpa1Omega | 3 | 30 | 15 | 50 | 58.3 | 59.0% | 0.75 |
| zer0UKYFire Flux | 2 | 13 | 13 | 30 | 43.5 | 60.0% | 0.68 |
| scolleNOmega | 2 | 12 | 4 | 30 | 55.0 | 51.3% | 0.60 |
| def1zerOmega | 3 | 19 | 13 | 52 | 50.4 | 55.7% | 0.58 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.