
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / B
CIS Esports League CyberClash Season 2
Europe (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants16 teams
Matches20
Event prize poolNot available
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics35Completed maps
Player performances350Across played maps
Players represented73Event appearances
Matches20Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| adaiOmega | 5 | 100 | 30 | 54 | 98.4 | 84.0% | 1.46 |
| flouzerNuclear TigeRES | 2 | 35 | 6 | 21 | 96.5 | 76.9% | 1.31 |
| AldikonOmega | 5 | 92 | 27 | 56 | 80.2 | 76.4% | 1.27 |
| xm1ndLavked | 6 | 117 | 29 | 77 | 86.4 | 76.7% | 1.25 |
| senkaNuclear TigeRES | 2 | 33 | 12 | 26 | 82.5 | 66.7% | 1.20 |
| def1zerOmega | 5 | 73 | 42 | 66 | 79.7 | 77.4% | 1.19 |
| tronicNuclear TigeRES | 2 | 28 | 9 | 20 | 73.3 | 79.5% | 1.19 |
| 1eeRPRIVATE | 5 | 96 | 51 | 85 | 92.1 | 78.3% | 1.19 |
| Botpa1Omega | 5 | 76 | 15 | 59 | 75.0 | 79.3% | 1.18 |
| 1NVISIBLEELavked | 4 | 80 | 26 | 66 | 95.1 | 83.2% | 1.18 |
| tasman6yuBoJlbl | 6 | 101 | 32 | 79 | 90.7 | 73.8% | 1.18 |
| ICY6yuBoJlbl | 6 | 100 | 14 | 69 | 73.9 | 74.6% | 1.16 |
| z1k4PRIVATE | 5 | 98 | 29 | 76 | 77.2 | 80.0% | 1.15 |
| H4SAN4TORPRIVATE | 5 | 88 | 36 | 80 | 87.7 | 73.3% | 1.14 |
| MRcreedBlack Phoenix | 3 | 70 | 12 | 54 | 83.4 | 73.5% | 1.14 |
| Djon8Nuclear TigeRES | 2 | 30 | 10 | 25 | 82.2 | 84.6% | 1.14 |
| karnezBlack Phoenix | 3 | 74 | 14 | 59 | 95.5 | 72.3% | 1.12 |
| SquEzxcUPGRADE | 6 | 103 | 32 | 84 | 82.5 | 67.6% | 1.11 |
| dementeRune Eaters | 6 | 93 | 31 | 78 | 75.6 | 74.2% | 1.11 |
| Scr0bHYPERSPIRIT | 9 | 143 | 46 | 119 | 77.3 | 73.2% | 1.10 |
| ayukiNuclear TigeRES | 2 | 22 | 16 | 23 | 67.9 | 87.2% | 1.09 |
| sowalioPRIVATE | 5 | 94 | 21 | 80 | 76.3 | 70.8% | 1.09 |
| sh1nejezzzPRIVATE | 5 | 74 | 33 | 70 | 63.8 | 78.3% | 1.07 |
| esorHonvéd | 5 | 103 | 30 | 91 | 88.7 | 66.1% | 1.05 |
| scolleNPCIFIC | 3 | 49 | 18 | 42 | 80.9 | 68.8% | 1.05 |
| starplajerzHYPERSPIRIT | 9 | 126 | 58 | 122 | 72.2 | 69.5% | 1.05 |
| marTineZHonvéd | 5 | 92 | 37 | 94 | 84.4 | 76.6% | 1.04 |
| Q-QHYPERSPIRIT | 9 | 111 | 56 | 117 | 69.6 | 72.6% | 1.04 |
| takanashiLavked | 4 | 56 | 19 | 55 | 71.1 | 72.6% | 1.03 |
| QualityFire Flux | 5 | 68 | 25 | 68 | 75.6 | 76.2% | 1.03 |
| dan4oOmega | 5 | 55 | 31 | 61 | 59.3 | 80.2% | 1.03 |
| excienHonvéd | 2 | 39 | 9 | 36 | 72.2 | 79.2% | 1.02 |
| topoBlack Phoenix | 3 | 59 | 14 | 54 | 72.5 | 67.5% | 1.02 |
| zer0UKYFire Flux | 5 | 70 | 27 | 70 | 73.3 | 74.3% | 1.02 |
| SENER1PCIFIC | 3 | 40 | 18 | 43 | 80.0 | 76.6% | 1.02 |
| xEternaLxxFire Flux | 5 | 79 | 15 | 80 | 70.4 | 68.5% | 1.01 |
| CiocardauHYPERSPIRIT | 9 | 133 | 39 | 131 | 78.5 | 65.3% | 1.01 |
| d1majeHYPERSPIRIT | 9 | 130 | 36 | 129 | 72.2 | 71.0% | 1.00 |
| KAD1MLPH | 5 | 87 | 21 | 83 | 75.0 | 69.7% | 0.99 |
| noniRune Eaters | 6 | 83 | 20 | 84 | 61.4 | 69.5% | 0.98 |
| pleynnnUPGRADE | 6 | 91 | 38 | 100 | 80.1 | 71.4% | 0.98 |
| 1NSERT2Honvéd | 3 | 50 | 28 | 57 | 87.5 | 70.4% | 0.98 |
| lugseNPCIFIC | 3 | 43 | 15 | 42 | 67.7 | 67.2% | 0.98 |
| neaLaN6yuBoJlbl | 6 | 79 | 26 | 86 | 73.5 | 73.0% | 0.98 |
| jresyPCIFIC | 3 | 45 | 18 | 46 | 76.3 | 70.3% | 0.98 |
| k4nfuzLavked | 6 | 90 | 23 | 94 | 72.4 | 71.5% | 0.97 |
| DAN9ARMATURAUPGRADE | 6 | 92 | 25 | 93 | 70.6 | 72.2% | 0.97 |
| forkyzRune Eaters | 6 | 89 | 26 | 95 | 77.2 | 71.9% | 0.97 |
| d0mZ1kLPH | 5 | 87 | 20 | 91 | 79.9 | 68.8% | 0.94 |
| zemixFire Flux | 5 | 59 | 25 | 71 | 67.2 | 72.4% | 0.94 |
| SalazarBlack Phoenix | 3 | 42 | 16 | 53 | 59.0 | 73.5% | 0.93 |
| FajrLPH | 5 | 84 | 29 | 97 | 79.7 | 68.8% | 0.93 |
| her1tageRune Eaters | 6 | 77 | 25 | 91 | 69.5 | 68.7% | 0.93 |
| noleNHonvéd | 5 | 76 | 24 | 88 | 67.9 | 69.4% | 0.92 |
| dukefissuraRune Eaters | 6 | 71 | 33 | 90 | 67.1 | 66.4% | 0.92 |
| tw1sterzazaUPGRADE | 6 | 79 | 40 | 97 | 72.0 | 63.2% | 0.91 |
| N1KOLAJLPH | 5 | 64 | 19 | 79 | 60.5 | 73.8% | 0.89 |
| azukayLavked | 6 | 91 | 21 | 108 | 72.4 | 73.7% | 0.89 |
| lojzoLPH | 5 | 72 | 21 | 89 | 64.7 | 65.6% | 0.88 |
| jakekeSLavked | 4 | 52 | 23 | 69 | 66.3 | 71.6% | 0.88 |
| Pump6yuBoJlbl | 6 | 68 | 33 | 92 | 66.3 | 65.1% | 0.88 |
| stratefly6yuBoJlbl | 6 | 73 | 22 | 90 | 59.7 | 65.9% | 0.87 |
| synyxUPGRADE | 6 | 74 | 30 | 97 | 60.3 | 68.4% | 0.86 |
| 4X1sBlack Phoenix | 3 | 45 | 24 | 65 | 69.3 | 68.7% | 0.84 |
| souvBushido Wildcats | 2 | 31 | 5 | 33 | 70.2 | 63.6% | 0.84 |
| cadnyxBushido Wildcats | 4 | 49 | 25 | 67 | 66.4 | 61.8% | 0.83 |
| CizzxFire Flux | 5 | 61 | 24 | 78 | 68.8 | 64.7% | 0.82 |
| Muk0sBushido Wildcats | 2 | 25 | 8 | 33 | 62.6 | 64.4% | 0.81 |
| cacanBushido Wildcats | 4 | 49 | 19 | 69 | 66.5 | 68.6% | 0.79 |
| DarendeliBushido Wildcats | 4 | 56 | 11 | 69 | 67.7 | 62.9% | 0.79 |
| VejBushido Wildcats | 4 | 50 | 17 | 64 | 56.5 | 66.3% | 0.77 |
| oyesilPCIFIC | 3 | 28 | 11 | 46 | 52.5 | 70.3% | 0.76 |
| zs0lt1Honvéd | 5 | 51 | 27 | 102 | 50.6 | 56.4% | 0.66 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.