
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / B
CCT 2026 Europe Series 13 Closed Qualifier
Europe (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants16 teams
Matches5
Event prize poolNot available
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics11Completed maps
Player performances110Across played maps
Players represented40Event appearances
Matches5Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| thirtythirdMAYBE | 3 | 54 | 4 | 27 | 86.8 | 85.0% | 1.36 |
| dracLeo | 2 | 35 | — | 23 | 90.4 | 78.0% | 1.34 |
| anttzzPsychoFace | 3 | 54 | — | 36 | 93.5 | 78.9% | 1.32 |
| PsychoDoctorPsychoFace | 3 | 45 | — | 29 | 80.2 | 86.0% | 1.29 |
| aimyLeo | 2 | 32 | — | 24 | 94.4 | 82.9% | 1.28 |
| shgPsychoFace | 3 | 53 | — | 37 | 97.4 | 75.4% | 1.27 |
| TarkkyLeo | 2 | 30 | — | 18 | 77.6 | 78.0% | 1.26 |
| leenLeo | 2 | 35 | — | 26 | 97.8 | 82.9% | 1.25 |
| Sizmegoshort | 3 | 56 | 16 | 39 | 87.0 | 75.3% | 1.23 |
| next1meLeo | 2 | 31 | — | 21 | 80.1 | 82.9% | 1.22 |
| m4d4raMAYBE | 3 | 49 | 16 | 40 | 97.5 | 70.0% | 1.19 |
| s1nsideSpirit Academy | 3 | 51 | — | 40 | 107.6 | 64.9% | 1.16 |
| swetsiPsychoFace | 3 | 38 | — | 31 | 73.1 | 73.7% | 1.15 |
| edixennMAYBE | 3 | 37 | 14 | 33 | 70.3 | 71.7% | 1.10 |
| jayzaRmegoshort | 3 | 48 | 9 | 39 | 70.0 | 71.0% | 1.10 |
| robiinmegoshort | 3 | 42 | 24 | 46 | 78.3 | 73.9% | 1.09 |
| Twinkeymegoshort | 3 | 48 | 20 | 47 | 78.4 | 72.4% | 1.09 |
| facecrackPsychoFace | 3 | 35 | — | 36 | 70.5 | 73.7% | 1.07 |
| matyAzuolas | 3 | 50 | 11 | 45 | 95.7 | 68.3% | 1.06 |
| zenmegoshort | 3 | 42 | 19 | 41 | 66.1 | 79.7% | 1.06 |
| Sh1kareeAzuolas | 3 | 36 | 13 | 37 | 68.6 | 75.0% | 1.00 |
| NeoLifeDONSTU | 3 | 45 | 19 | 48 | 79.1 | 68.1% | 1.00 |
| yakuzaAzuolas | 3 | 40 | 11 | 39 | 67.7 | 73.3% | 0.99 |
| ammarIllyrians | 2 | 29 | — | 30 | 85.8 | 65.8% | 0.98 |
| gleb86rusDONSTU | 3 | 43 | 13 | 46 | 71.8 | 68.1% | 0.95 |
| Awi4MAYBE | 3 | 42 | 12 | 46 | 75.6 | 68.3% | 0.94 |
| phorateDONSTU | 3 | 42 | 6 | 40 | 57.1 | 68.1% | 0.93 |
| redzedDONSTU | 3 | 40 | 10 | 49 | 65.2 | 69.6% | 0.88 |
| rosoneriiiIllyrians | 2 | 27 | — | 33 | 81.4 | 70.7% | 0.87 |
| tooiAzuolas | 3 | 34 | 10 | 44 | 70.0 | 61.7% | 0.85 |
| shallthingMAYBE | 3 | 26 | 5 | 39 | 48.8 | 60.0% | 0.79 |
| Due1yantDONSTU | 3 | 42 | 8 | 53 | 67.4 | 63.8% | 0.78 |
| KiryasooSpirit Academy | 3 | 36 | — | 45 | 65.5 | 54.4% | 0.78 |
| LewisIllyrians | 2 | 19 | — | 34 | 64.5 | 61.0% | 0.72 |
| felloAzuolas | 3 | 24 | 7 | 43 | 49.3 | 58.3% | 0.70 |
| VILBySpirit Academy | 3 | 27 | — | 44 | 57.0 | 59.7% | 0.70 |
| cerberIllyrians | 2 | 20 | — | 34 | 60.4 | 63.4% | 0.69 |
| NetrixSpirit Academy | 3 | 30 | — | 48 | 61.8 | 57.9% | 0.68 |
| BledarDIllyrians | 2 | 17 | — | 32 | 58.6 | 58.5% | 0.68 |
| TreshSpirit Academy | 3 | 24 | — | 49 | 55.7 | 49.1% | 0.62 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.