
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / A
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
Bucharest, Romania·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants16 teams
Matches41
Event prize poolUS$1,250,000
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics97Completed maps
Player performances970Across played maps
Players represented81Event appearances
Matches41Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| zorteBETBOOM | 9 | 169 | 47 | 111 | 82.0 | 79.2% | 1.24 |
| SunPayusFUT | 9 | 147 | 28 | 97 | 74.4 | 78.4% | 1.20 |
| ZywOoVitality | 16 | 257 | 100 | 209 | 86.1 | 73.0% | 1.16 |
| dem0nFUT | 9 | 152 | 47 | 121 | 85.9 | 73.2% | 1.16 |
| w0nderfulNatus Vincere | 14 | 234 | 56 | 174 | 78.3 | 75.1% | 1.16 |
| KSCERATOFURIA | 21 | 294 | 116 | 239 | 77.1 | 76.4% | 1.15 |
| YEKINDARFURIA | 21 | 331 | 123 | 277 | 86.7 | 72.0% | 1.15 |
| PRMOUZ | 17 | 268 | 85 | 218 | 80.5 | 75.3% | 1.14 |
| molodoyFURIA | 21 | 317 | 80 | 238 | 74.5 | 76.6% | 1.14 |
| SpinxMOUZ | 17 | 253 | 84 | 221 | 79.0 | 74.5% | 1.12 |
| torzsiMOUZ | 17 | 253 | 81 | 199 | 66.8 | 73.9% | 1.11 |
| lattoLegacy | 8 | 166 | 44 | 140 | 81.7 | 78.0% | 1.10 |
| donkSpirit | 14 | 239 | 60 | 202 | 87.6 | 75.7% | 1.09 |
| yuurihFURIA | 21 | 270 | 105 | 251 | 71.4 | 75.5% | 1.09 |
| MagnojezBETBOOM | 9 | 146 | 55 | 137 | 78.8 | 74.7% | 1.09 |
| S1renBETBOOM | 9 | 147 | 34 | 129 | 74.3 | 75.3% | 1.08 |
| khaNNemiga | 19 | 294 | 63 | 243 | 67.5 | 73.6% | 1.07 |
| ropzVitality | 16 | 227 | 58 | 195 | 69.3 | 74.5% | 1.07 |
| NAFLiquid | 12 | 184 | 59 | 167 | 73.1 | 75.5% | 1.07 |
| flameZVitality | 16 | 231 | 90 | 221 | 77.9 | 69.9% | 1.07 |
| b1tNatus Vincere | 14 | 202 | 70 | 193 | 75.1 | 76.1% | 1.07 |
| sh1roSpirit | 14 | 195 | 44 | 169 | 68.4 | 69.8% | 1.06 |
| JimpphatAurora | 12 | 185 | 57 | 164 | 72.3 | 70.9% | 1.04 |
| xertioNMOUZ | 17 | 246 | 108 | 246 | 75.2 | 72.3% | 1.04 |
| woxicAurora | 12 | 204 | 39 | 169 | 73.3 | 67.5% | 1.04 |
| bLitzThe MongolZ | 11 | 149 | 81 | 157 | 75.5 | 70.4% | 1.03 |
| tryLegacy | 8 | 159 | 29 | 138 | 71.3 | 72.8% | 1.03 |
| dumauLegacy | 8 | 141 | 53 | 145 | 79.5 | 74.2% | 1.03 |
| xfl0udFUT | 9 | 124 | 33 | 121 | 69.6 | 79.9% | 1.03 |
| makazzeNatus Vincere | 14 | 211 | 64 | 212 | 77.2 | 70.1% | 1.02 |
| xelexMOUZ | 17 | 228 | 75 | 232 | 71.3 | 74.7% | 1.02 |
| dziugssFUT | 9 | 115 | 31 | 116 | 69.0 | 73.2% | 1.02 |
| syph0Nemiga | 19 | 289 | 100 | 276 | 76.4 | 72.9% | 1.02 |
| meziiVitality | 16 | 191 | 84 | 207 | 69.7 | 72.0% | 1.01 |
| docDENDELE | 9 | 142 | 54 | 148 | 81.6 | 71.6% | 1.01 |
| KrabeniFUT | 9 | 128 | 40 | 131 | 74.5 | 68.0% | 1.01 |
| 910The MongolZ | 11 | 167 | 42 | 162 | 72.7 | 67.5% | 1.00 |
| HeavyGodG2 | 7 | 129 | 41 | 125 | 76.7 | 68.6% | 1.00 |
| n1ssimLegacy | 8 | 135 | 34 | 134 | 70.3 | 70.4% | 1.00 |
| Boombl4BETBOOM | 9 | 119 | 49 | 135 | 70.4 | 76.7% | 1.00 |
| rdnzaoDENDELE | 9 | 141 | 42 | 139 | 70.8 | 72.0% | 1.00 |
| d1LedezBETBOOM | 9 | 121 | 52 | 130 | 71.1 | 70.8% | 0.99 |
| zont1xSpirit | 14 | 182 | 76 | 190 | 71.0 | 69.5% | 0.99 |
| jLVitality | 16 | 190 | 78 | 209 | 60.8 | 73.6% | 0.98 |
| FalleNFURIA | 21 | 245 | 106 | 276 | 63.8 | 72.7% | 0.98 |
| KaiR0N-Nemiga | 19 | 297 | 84 | 316 | 78.7 | 69.4% | 0.97 |
| koalaDENDELE | 9 | 128 | 41 | 135 | 67.2 | 66.2% | 0.97 |
| malbsMdLiquid | 12 | 179 | 69 | 194 | 74.0 | 68.7% | 0.97 |
| roboNemiga | 19 | 275 | 103 | 304 | 73.9 | 65.6% | 0.96 |
| magixxSpirit | 14 | 165 | 69 | 196 | 66.7 | 69.4% | 0.96 |
| iMNatus Vincere | 14 | 186 | 71 | 206 | 66.4 | 68.1% | 0.95 |
| Xant3rNemiga | 19 | 264 | 101 | 297 | 68.7 | 66.6% | 0.95 |
| tN1RSpirit | 14 | 167 | 55 | 188 | 64.6 | 72.2% | 0.94 |
| r1nkleG2 | 7 | 107 | 37 | 118 | 58.9 | 69.7% | 0.94 |
| WicadiaAurora | 12 | 177 | 58 | 189 | 72.6 | 67.2% | 0.94 |
| nin9The MongolZ | 11 | 151 | 39 | 167 | 68.6 | 65.8% | 0.94 |
| JorkoLiquid | 12 | 162 | 55 | 173 | 58.1 | 68.7% | 0.93 |
| maxxkorDENDELE | 9 | 111 | 52 | 133 | 61.3 | 67.2% | 0.93 |
| luchov9z | 7 | 96 | 23 | 106 | 76.1 | 64.8% | 0.93 |
| AleksibNatus Vincere | 14 | 159 | 67 | 190 | 61.3 | 72.1% | 0.93 |
| dgt9z | 7 | 84 | 29 | 95 | 68.9 | 66.2% | 0.93 |
| JamYoungTYLOO | 9 | 95 | 36 | 110 | 67.7 | 62.4% | 0.92 |
| MATYSG2 | 7 | 101 | 41 | 123 | 58.2 | 69.2% | 0.92 |
| EliGELiquid | 12 | 179 | 74 | 213 | 74.6 | 66.6% | 0.92 |
| cobrazeraThe MongolZ | 11 | 134 | 43 | 163 | 63.7 | 68.7% | 0.91 |
| gafoloDENDELE | 9 | 119 | 53 | 146 | 65.0 | 75.5% | 0.90 |
| HUASOPEEK9z | 7 | 89 | 35 | 104 | 70.9 | 67.6% | 0.90 |
| TechnoThe MongolZ | 11 | 146 | 38 | 171 | 67.2 | 67.9% | 0.90 |
| MoseyuhTYLOO | 9 | 106 | 24 | 122 | 68.6 | 71.1% | 0.90 |
| huNter-G2 | 7 | 118 | 43 | 136 | 69.7 | 67.0% | 0.90 |
| kyxsanAurora | 12 | 139 | 77 | 185 | 62.7 | 72.0% | 0.89 |
| ZeroTYLOO | 9 | 110 | 26 | 124 | 69.0 | 66.5% | 0.89 |
| meyern9z | 7 | 78 | 29 | 92 | 57.1 | 70.4% | 0.88 |
| XANTARESAurora | 12 | 153 | 64 | 191 | 63.6 | 67.2% | 0.88 |
| NertZG2 | 7 | 110 | 42 | 136 | 69.5 | 66.0% | 0.88 |
| JTLiquid | 12 | 138 | 71 | 187 | 59.6 | 65.1% | 0.86 |
| MercuryTYLOO | 9 | 87 | 39 | 122 | 60.4 | 62.9% | 0.83 |
| JeeTYLOO | 4 | 39 | 9 | 54 | 57.0 | 66.7% | 0.82 |
| arTLegacy | 8 | 97 | 59 | 158 | 59.9 | 68.6% | 0.80 |
| max9z | 7 | 59 | 30 | 102 | 51.9 | 63.4% | 0.77 |
| zhokiNgTYLOO | 5 | 35 | 34 | 72 | 48.3 | 58.9% | 0.70 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.