
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / A
IEM Beijing 2026
Beijing, China·LAN event
In progress
Event dates –
Participants16 teams
Matches28
Event prize poolUS$1,250,000
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics65Completed maps
Player performances650Across played maps
Players represented80Event appearances
Matches28Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| torzsiMOUZ | 6 | 98 | 24 | 48 | 70.7 | 82.4% | 1.33 |
| SpinxMOUZ | 6 | 108 | 32 | 69 | 89.5 | 83.2% | 1.32 |
| w0nderfulNatus Vincere | 13 | 264 | 51 | 161 | 89.2 | 84.6% | 1.30 |
| tryLegacy | 6 | 109 | 23 | 68 | 87.1 | 75.4% | 1.22 |
| b1tNatus Vincere | 13 | 229 | 54 | 168 | 80.0 | 79.2% | 1.19 |
| EliGELiquid | 9 | 147 | 42 | 113 | 90.0 | 73.1% | 1.18 |
| 910The MongolZ | 8 | 161 | 23 | 116 | 81.9 | 75.6% | 1.18 |
| JamePARIVISION | 10 | 162 | 42 | 110 | 73.2 | 78.0% | 1.18 |
| xelexMOUZ | 6 | 92 | 28 | 72 | 82.2 | 75.2% | 1.18 |
| PRMOUZ | 6 | 82 | 34 | 70 | 69.4 | 80.0% | 1.15 |
| xertioNMOUZ | 6 | 85 | 52 | 79 | 83.7 | 77.6% | 1.15 |
| molodoyFURIA | 12 | 215 | 47 | 163 | 83.5 | 73.7% | 1.14 |
| lattoLegacy | 6 | 96 | 37 | 84 | 82.5 | 76.9% | 1.13 |
| MagnojezBETBOOM | 13 | 212 | 60 | 184 | 84.9 | 71.9% | 1.12 |
| Chr1zNHEROIC | 6 | 93 | 22 | 78 | 71.4 | 78.2% | 1.12 |
| zorteBETBOOM | 13 | 194 | 58 | 164 | 76.8 | 69.8% | 1.12 |
| kyousukeFalcons | 10 | 167 | 37 | 143 | 91.4 | 73.8% | 1.10 |
| JamYoungTYLOO | 6 | 106 | 30 | 94 | 88.1 | 69.3% | 1.09 |
| m0NESYFalcons | 10 | 144 | 38 | 123 | 73.8 | 71.7% | 1.08 |
| NAFLiquid | 9 | 109 | 39 | 104 | 74.5 | 73.6% | 1.08 |
| TechnoThe MongolZ | 8 | 129 | 39 | 119 | 75.1 | 75.1% | 1.08 |
| FL1TPARIVISION | 10 | 148 | 72 | 146 | 80.4 | 77.5% | 1.07 |
| KSCERATOFURIA | 12 | 198 | 62 | 186 | 79.1 | 75.8% | 1.06 |
| HeavyGodG2 | 6 | 105 | 24 | 98 | 85.4 | 73.0% | 1.05 |
| makazzeNatus Vincere | 13 | 197 | 70 | 201 | 77.5 | 71.8% | 1.05 |
| Boombl4BETBOOM | 13 | 181 | 71 | 184 | 73.9 | 77.2% | 1.04 |
| d1LedezBETBOOM | 13 | 174 | 66 | 174 | 69.4 | 74.7% | 1.04 |
| S1renBETBOOM | 13 | 184 | 58 | 178 | 74.4 | 74.4% | 1.04 |
| BrollanHEROIC | 6 | 95 | 24 | 87 | 78.8 | 62.4% | 1.04 |
| iMNatus Vincere | 13 | 187 | 71 | 194 | 73.4 | 71.8% | 1.03 |
| malbsMdLiquid | 9 | 119 | 33 | 119 | 69.2 | 71.4% | 1.02 |
| yuurihFURIA | 12 | 168 | 65 | 174 | 72.6 | 73.7% | 1.02 |
| nin9The MongolZ | 8 | 128 | 42 | 127 | 72.1 | 68.9% | 1.02 |
| bLitzThe MongolZ | 8 | 121 | 49 | 131 | 75.3 | 69.4% | 1.02 |
| HUASOPEEK9z | 5 | 78 | 18 | 77 | 79.9 | 71.8% | 1.01 |
| meyern9z | 5 | 66 | 15 | 62 | 59.2 | 77.3% | 1.01 |
| ZeroTYLOO | 6 | 83 | 27 | 84 | 76.2 | 67.7% | 1.01 |
| nplB8 | 7 | 101 | 35 | 101 | 79.7 | 69.4% | 1.01 |
| JTLiquid | 9 | 103 | 38 | 111 | 64.9 | 69.8% | 1.00 |
| YEKINDARFURIA | 12 | 190 | 62 | 200 | 79.8 | 71.1% | 1.00 |
| AleksibNatus Vincere | 13 | 156 | 104 | 191 | 65.7 | 75.5% | 1.00 |
| MartinezSaHEROIC | 6 | 84 | 21 | 81 | 71.6 | 70.7% | 1.00 |
| JorkoLiquid | 9 | 99 | 37 | 105 | 65.2 | 71.4% | 1.00 |
| suspHEROIC | 6 | 74 | 31 | 89 | 70.1 | 71.4% | 0.99 |
| NiKoFalcons | 10 | 122 | 43 | 129 | 70.6 | 72.2% | 0.99 |
| arTLegacy | 6 | 77 | 34 | 91 | 75.9 | 70.2% | 0.99 |
| dumauLegacy | 6 | 88 | 33 | 93 | 75.5 | 74.6% | 0.99 |
| MATYSG2 | 6 | 91 | 19 | 90 | 68.8 | 65.7% | 0.98 |
| HObbitPARIVISION | 10 | 132 | 39 | 136 | 66.2 | 69.7% | 0.98 |
| cobrazeraThe MongolZ | 8 | 118 | 37 | 129 | 70.4 | 73.0% | 0.98 |
| niloHEROIC | 6 | 88 | 27 | 89 | 68.0 | 75.9% | 0.97 |
| frozenFaZe | 6 | 75 | 22 | 81 | 71.2 | 78.8% | 0.97 |
| JimpphatAurora | 7 | 90 | 26 | 92 | 70.6 | 70.4% | 0.97 |
| dgt9z | 5 | 64 | 22 | 73 | 71.2 | 71.8% | 0.95 |
| ksloksLegacy | 6 | 73 | 27 | 88 | 61.5 | 74.6% | 0.94 |
| JBOENFaZe | 6 | 76 | 19 | 77 | 64.8 | 67.0% | 0.93 |
| max9z | 5 | 56 | 23 | 65 | 54.7 | 71.8% | 0.93 |
| TeSeSFalcons | 10 | 110 | 49 | 133 | 63.0 | 70.2% | 0.93 |
| zweihPARIVISION | 10 | 114 | 56 | 135 | 59.6 | 71.1% | 0.92 |
| XANTARESAurora | 7 | 82 | 27 | 102 | 75.3 | 66.2% | 0.92 |
| s1zziB8 | 7 | 85 | 24 | 96 | 57.7 | 66.0% | 0.91 |
| NertZG2 | 6 | 89 | 22 | 101 | 71.5 | 65.7% | 0.91 |
| woxicAurora | 7 | 89 | 20 | 92 | 62.6 | 65.5% | 0.91 |
| FalleNFURIA | 12 | 139 | 67 | 189 | 63.1 | 68.2% | 0.91 |
| xiELOPARIVISION | 10 | 137 | 43 | 159 | 69.0 | 69.3% | 0.90 |
| esenthialB8 | 7 | 92 | 17 | 107 | 72.7 | 66.7% | 0.89 |
| JeeTYLOO | 6 | 65 | 26 | 81 | 53.1 | 65.4% | 0.88 |
| jcobbbFaZe | 6 | 78 | 20 | 91 | 67.9 | 71.2% | 0.87 |
| r1nkleG2 | 6 | 65 | 32 | 93 | 58.8 | 64.2% | 0.86 |
| huNter-G2 | 6 | 76 | 33 | 101 | 62.8 | 67.2% | 0.86 |
| kyxsanAurora | 7 | 72 | 36 | 101 | 60.0 | 76.1% | 0.86 |
| kensizorB8 | 7 | 73 | 31 | 101 | 57.1 | 70.7% | 0.85 |
| MercuryTYLOO | 6 | 69 | 24 | 89 | 62.7 | 65.4% | 0.85 |
| WicadiaAurora | 7 | 88 | 23 | 103 | 67.8 | 62.7% | 0.85 |
| luchov9z | 5 | 60 | 21 | 83 | 65.1 | 65.5% | 0.83 |
| alex666B8 | 7 | 71 | 29 | 104 | 66.0 | 63.3% | 0.82 |
| TwistzzFaZe | 6 | 56 | 29 | 84 | 64.4 | 58.5% | 0.82 |
| MoseyuhTYLOO | 6 | 61 | 27 | 89 | 52.5 | 60.6% | 0.78 |
| karriganFalcons | 10 | 93 | 37 | 145 | 54.3 | 65.2% | 0.78 |
| NeityuFaZe | 6 | 53 | 22 | 91 | 57.1 | 65.3% | 0.75 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.