
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / C
Esports World Cup 2026 Open Qualifier
Paris, France·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants64 teams
Matches64
Event prize poolUS$100,000
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics145Completed maps
Player performances1456Across played maps
Players represented267Event appearances
Matches64Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R4DYXSangal | 5 | 80 | 17 | 52 | — | — | 1.36 |
| gr1ksBIG | 7 | 144 | 37 | 85 | — | — | 1.34 |
| adamSSangal | 5 | 76 | 22 | 50 | 90.6 | 82.9% | 1.33 |
| docDENDELE | 3 | 66 | 23 | 47 | 101.4 | 81.9% | 1.27 |
| jottAAAEternal Fire | 7 | 137 | 33 | 91 | 96.4 | 77.1% | 1.27 |
| ex1stBetclic | 4 | 75 | 38 | 60 | 97.7 | 78.4% | 1.26 |
| DawyInner Circle | 6 | 116 | 28 | 89 | 97.6 | 79.3% | 1.22 |
| niloHEROIC | 4 | 69 | 14 | 51 | 80.0 | 76.4% | 1.21 |
| headtr1ckInner Circle | 6 | 113 | 21 | 77 | — | — | 1.21 |
| nicoodozPhantom | 11 | 216 | 60 | 159 | — | — | 1.20 |
| flasiSpirit HU | 4 | 53 | 19 | 44 | 85.4 | 76.9% | 1.20 |
| MoDoSINNERS | 7 | 129 | 22 | 87 | 88.1 | 75.2% | 1.20 |
| MartinezSaHEROIC | 4 | 75 | 17 | 54 | — | — | 1.20 |
| ChuckyGenOne | 7 | 106 | — | 75 | 71.5 | 78.7% | 1.18 |
| h4rnAcend | 11 | 182 | 51 | 140 | — | — | 1.18 |
| flayy9INE | 4 | 84 | — | 59 | 92.6 | 70.0% | 1.17 |
| kyeFluxo | 4 | 68 | 24 | 52 | 75.7 | 78.9% | 1.17 |
| leakzEcho | 6 | 111 | — | 83 | 83.8 | 73.6% | 1.17 |
| fr3ndBetclic | 4 | 70 | 22 | 52 | 74.5 | 78.4% | 1.16 |
| xeedoK27 | 10 | 196 | 60 | 161 | — | — | 1.15 |
| poiii100 Thieves | 9 | 157 | 46 | 130 | — | — | 1.15 |
| Gizmy100 Thieves | 9 | 150 | 66 | 133 | — | — | 1.14 |
| bnoxSangal | 5 | 74 | 24 | 63 | 81.0 | 81.8% | 1.14 |
| JoeySangal | 5 | 57 | 36 | 60 | 78.6 | 77.3% | 1.13 |
| device100 Thieves | 9 | 134 | — | 113 | 72.7 | 76.3% | 1.13 |
| kashl1dK27 | 10 | 167 | 56 | 131 | 67.0 | 74.7% | 1.13 |
| fejtZPrestige | 9 | 138 | 31 | 106 | — | — | 1.13 |
| frontalesHOTU | 8 | 143 | 30 | 111 | — | — | 1.13 |
| blameFBIG | 7 | 108 | 45 | 98 | — | — | 1.13 |
| AnleleleSashi | 14 | 214 | 53 | 171 | 72.6 | 77.7% | 1.13 |
| dexEYEBALLERS | 8 | 178 | 57 | 156 | — | — | 1.13 |
| g0at33dDark Tigre | 4 | 70 | 11 | 48 | 94.3 | 63.0% | 1.13 |
| regaliEternal Fire | 7 | 105 | 23 | 85 | — | — | 1.12 |
| stoleeVael | 4 | 61 | — | 49 | 83.6 | 77.2% | 1.12 |
| sirah100 Thieves | 9 | 143 | 41 | 117 | 76.0 | 75.2% | 1.12 |
| mazayfnatic | 7 | 139 | 31 | 110 | 84.1 | 72.7% | 1.12 |
| BibuJiJieHao | 14 | 222 | — | 183 | 75.4 | 73.2% | 1.12 |
| f0rtunaREVENIX | 2 | 38 | — | 33 | 95.3 | 71.1% | 1.12 |
| krazySAW | 5 | 95 | 19 | 75 | — | — | 1.12 |
| cej0tPhantom | 11 | 186 | 57 | 160 | 75.1 | 78.8% | 1.11 |
| s1mpleBC.Game | 5 | 93 | 22 | 75 | 80.5 | 76.5% | 1.11 |
| JDCBIG | 7 | 113 | 35 | 99 | — | — | 1.11 |
| REDSTARAcend | 11 | 144 | — | 126 | 72.9 | 73.1% | 1.11 |
| dav1gIberian Soul | 6 | 103 | 35 | 88 | 78.7 | 78.9% | 1.10 |
| ZyphonSashi | 14 | 219 | 65 | 187 | — | — | 1.10 |
| acoRSashi | 14 | 215 | 63 | 175 | — | — | 1.10 |
| F1KUMetizport | 7 | 101 | 34 | 89 | — | — | 1.10 |
| maksziSpirit HU | 4 | 47 | 13 | 41 | 74.4 | 70.8% | 1.10 |
| stressarNSINNERS | 7 | 103 | 42 | 97 | — | — | 1.10 |
| CRUC1ALIberian Soul | 6 | 101 | 19 | 80 | 74.7 | 69.5% | 1.09 |
| exitFluxo | 4 | 62 | 22 | 53 | 68.6 | 76.7% | 1.09 |
| qw1nk1K27 | 10 | 162 | 67 | 153 | 78.8 | 72.9% | 1.09 |
| dav1deuSFluxo | 4 | 65 | 18 | 57 | — | — | 1.09 |
| cadiaNOG | 7 | 112 | 25 | 91 | — | — | 1.09 |
| jambofnatic | 7 | 133 | 28 | 112 | — | — | 1.09 |
| SonicNRG | 6 | 99 | 41 | 92 | 88.1 | 76.8% | 1.09 |
| G0ceeVael | 4 | 64 | 27 | 61 | 89.8 | 72.1% | 1.08 |
| SkrimoAcend | 11 | 150 | 51 | 135 | — | — | 1.08 |
| KvemEternal Fire | 7 | 113 | 55 | 111 | — | — | 1.08 |
| MUTiRiSSAW | 5 | 77 | 27 | 66 | 71.2 | 69.6% | 1.08 |
| zevyFluxo | 4 | 59 | 23 | 56 | 70.7 | 78.9% | 1.08 |
| jackasmofnatic | 7 | 127 | 39 | 115 | 82.9 | 74.6% | 1.08 |
| ArtFr0st1win | 10 | 148 | 52 | 128 | — | — | 1.08 |
| hallzerkNRG | 6 | 93 | 25 | 81 | 72.3 | 79.2% | 1.08 |
| m1N1JiJieHao | 14 | 245 | 51 | 204 | 75.6 | 73.5% | 1.07 |
| JeorgeNRG | 6 | 86 | 32 | 80 | 70.2 | 72.0% | 1.07 |
| h1wsREVENIX | 2 | 41 | 7 | 37 | 97.6 | 71.1% | 1.07 |
| podiFOKUS | 7 | 110 | 28 | 93 | — | — | 1.07 |
| Ax1Le1win | 10 | 154 | 73 | 149 | — | — | 1.07 |
| rain100 Thieves | 9 | 145 | 59 | 142 | — | — | 1.07 |
| TMBPhantom | 11 | 167 | 97 | 169 | 79.5 | 79.6% | 1.07 |
| sausolIberian Soul | 6 | 86 | 34 | 83 | 73.7 | 78.1% | 1.06 |
| forsyyMetizport | 7 | 96 | 28 | 85 | — | — | 1.06 |
| b1stVirtus.pro | 5 | 73 | 25 | 65 | 71.9 | 71.4% | 1.06 |
| LtzFluxo | 4 | 71 | 27 | 67 | — | — | 1.06 |
| bL4SEZGenOne | 7 | 104 | 29 | 97 | — | — | 1.06 |
| X5G7VK27 | 10 | 154 | 63 | 157 | — | — | 1.06 |
| PlopskiMetizport | 7 | 102 | 46 | 103 | — | — | 1.05 |
| KEiPhantom | 11 | 194 | 74 | 190 | — | — | 1.05 |
| jocabFOKUS | 7 | 108 | 35 | 99 | — | — | 1.05 |
| strong3rSpirit HU | 4 | 50 | 13 | 48 | 75.8 | 69.2% | 1.05 |
| SenzuBC.Game | 5 | 86 | 20 | 82 | 75.9 | 73.1% | 1.05 |
| JorkoLiquid | 5 | 71 | 23 | 61 | — | — | 1.04 |
| AquaRSVirtus.pro | 5 | 87 | 20 | 73 | — | — | 1.04 |
| MistRSashi | 14 | 187 | 82 | 189 | — | — | 1.04 |
| puuhaSangal | 5 | 48 | 21 | 53 | — | — | 1.04 |
| CabbiSashi | 14 | 199 | 61 | 190 | — | — | 1.04 |
| maxsterEYEBALLERS | 8 | 151 | 37 | 141 | — | — | 1.03 |
| CacaNitoJiJieHao | 14 | 234 | 76 | 225 | — | — | 1.03 |
| tO0ROVirtus.pro | 5 | 77 | 19 | 70 | — | — | 1.03 |
| BanjoFOKUS | 7 | 93 | 31 | 91 | — | — | 1.03 |
| GrimNRG | 6 | 100 | 29 | 96 | — | — | 1.02 |
| sl3ndINFINITE | 2 | 31 | 7 | 28 | 79.0 | 71.8% | 1.02 |
| qxPrestige | 9 | 114 | 58 | 125 | — | — | 1.02 |
| BEL Chucky---GenOne | 4 | 54 | 10 | 50 | 72.2 | 71.9% | 1.02 |
| mzinhoBC.Game | 5 | 69 | — | 75 | 69.2 | 78.3% | 1.02 |
| QlocuuBetclic | 4 | 62 | 18 | 63 | 75.3 | 76.1% | 1.02 |
| SPELLANAcend | 11 | 140 | 50 | 145 | 72.6 | 68.9% | 1.02 |
| MisteMEternal Fire | 7 | 93 | 41 | 100 | 71.3 | 77.1% | 1.02 |
| DyrodPartizan | 6 | 90 | 22 | 72 | 70.9 | 69.7% | 1.02 |
| claxK27 | 10 | 156 | 56 | 159 | — | — | 1.02 |
| KylarPhantom | 11 | 167 | 55 | 166 | — | — | 1.02 |
| undeadlevelONE | 4 | 69 | 17 | 62 | 85.8 | 68.8% | 1.01 |
| MaiL09Metizport | 7 | 99 | 32 | 97 | 70.7 | 71.2% | 1.01 |
| MagiskBC.Game | 5 | 78 | 25 | 77 | 69.2 | 73.9% | 1.01 |
| storySAW | 5 | 76 | 23 | 74 | 70.8 | 69.6% | 1.01 |
| oXtehDark Tigre | 4 | 58 | — | 51 | 80.2 | 69.9% | 1.01 |
| BoniwixVael | 4 | 54 | 23 | 54 | 72.2 | 72.2% | 1.00 |
| MessjuhaVael | 4 | 49 | 15 | 49 | 64.6 | 76.0% | 1.00 |
| Tr0ublEBASEMENT BOYS | 2 | 34 | 11 | 35 | 73.9 | 70.6% | 1.00 |
| zeRRoFIXInner Circle | 6 | 84 | 39 | 91 | 70.7 | 77.0% | 1.00 |
| MatheosFOKUS | 7 | 109 | 33 | 109 | — | — | 1.00 |
| SHOCKSINNERS | 7 | 88 | 26 | 93 | 72.5 | 74.5% | 0.99 |
| kL1o6666 | 3 | 51 | 13 | 50 | 80.2 | 67.7% | 0.99 |
| nitr0NRG | 6 | 83 | 40 | 90 | 75.9 | 72.8% | 0.99 |
| texmySpirit HU | 4 | 42 | 14 | 45 | 67.1 | 69.2% | 0.99 |
| KeozGenOne | 7 | 94 | 28 | 102 | 74.9 | 68.1% | 0.99 |
| faveNBIG | 7 | 89 | 33 | 91 | — | — | 0.99 |
| koalaDENDELE | 3 | 51 | 17 | 50 | 75.2 | 70.8% | 0.99 |
| sSenEAC | 2 | 23 | 8 | 28 | — | — | 0.99 |
| b1elany9INE | 4 | 66 | 23 | 64 | — | — | 0.99 |
| cairnefnatic | 7 | 109 | 34 | 112 | 68.6 | 70.9% | 0.99 |
| PestPassion Chicha | 2 | 29 | 12 | 31 | 74.9 | 82.1% | 0.98 |
| tabseNBIG | 7 | 88 | 45 | 101 | — | — | 0.98 |
| dwushkaHOTU | 8 | 119 | 42 | 128 | — | — | 0.98 |
| EliGELiquid | 5 | 83 | 18 | 77 | — | — | 0.98 |
| oopeePrestige | 9 | 111 | 51 | 120 | — | — | 0.98 |
| BeiranZzABT | 2 | 36 | 6 | 36 | 80.8 | 71.8% | 0.97 |
| electroNicBC.Game | 5 | 63 | — | 75 | 64.5 | 77.4% | 0.97 |
| mopozIberian Soul | 6 | 75 | 34 | 84 | 63.8 | 74.2% | 0.97 |
| skcH6666 | 3 | 46 | 12 | 47 | 75.6 | 70.8% | 0.97 |
| bodyyOG | 7 | 93 | 36 | 98 | — | — | 0.97 |
| ZubrritoVael | 4 | 52 | — | 57 | 74.7 | 74.7% | 0.97 |
| pr1metapzOG | 7 | 80 | 32 | 90 | — | — | 0.97 |
| 0SAMASJiJieHao | 14 | 215 | 76 | 234 | — | — | 0.97 |
| br0Eternal Fire | 7 | 84 | 36 | 94 | 63.8 | 68.6% | 0.97 |
| BELCHONOKK1win | 10 | 147 | 45 | 159 | — | — | 0.96 |
| ecopushrMANGANESE | 2 | 33 | — | 33 | 86.3 | 60.5% | 0.96 |
| PrismBetclic | 4 | 64 | 17 | 69 | 74.1 | 69.3% | 0.96 |
| nafany1win | 10 | 150 | 62 | 163 | — | — | 0.96 |
| JeloPrestige | 9 | 119 | 42 | 129 | — | — | 0.96 |
| adambOG | 7 | 98 | 34 | 99 | — | — | 0.96 |
| KalubeRAcend | 11 | 132 | 56 | 151 | — | — | 0.96 |
| Ro1fEYEBALLERS | 8 | 124 | 62 | 149 | 66.8 | 73.1% | 0.95 |
| BrooxsyGenOne | 7 | 101 | 30 | 110 | — | — | 0.95 |
| ewjerkzSAW | 5 | 63 | 31 | 79 | 72.6 | 75.0% | 0.95 |
| BoyeEcho | 6 | 83 | 31 | 93 | — | — | 0.95 |
| DjokoGenOne | 7 | 105 | 32 | 111 | — | — | 0.95 |
| KRIMZEYEBALLERS | 8 | 132 | 51 | 151 | 69.0 | 70.7% | 0.95 |
| spookeOG | 7 | 96 | 39 | 107 | — | — | 0.95 |
| JWEYEBALLERS | 8 | 147 | 35 | 151 | 66.8 | 68.4% | 0.95 |
| BrollanHEROIC | 4 | 54 | 19 | 62 | 69.4 | 67.1% | 0.94 |
| maggentBASEMENT BOYS | 2 | 34 | 7 | 35 | 65.4 | 72.5% | 0.94 |
| kisserekSINNERS | 7 | 86 | 27 | 99 | 68.1 | 65.3% | 0.94 |
| peterrDUSTY | 2 | 27 | 4 | 30 | 69.7 | 72.7% | 0.94 |
| alexIberian Soul | 6 | 79 | 41 | 98 | 70.2 | 76.6% | 0.94 |
| LewislevelONE | 4 | 63 | 25 | 68 | 83.3 | 72.5% | 0.94 |
| ztrFOKUS | 7 | 90 | 39 | 104 | — | — | 0.93 |
| Chr1zNHEROIC | 4 | 49 | 33 | 65 | 65.1 | 72.9% | 0.93 |
| kade0HOTU | 8 | 118 | 31 | 129 | — | — | 0.93 |
| mizuHOTU | 8 | 122 | 42 | 135 | — | — | 0.93 |
| anberEAC | 2 | 27 | 9 | 32 | 69.5 | 65.2% | 0.93 |
| TonyDUSTY | 2 | 29 | 7 | 32 | 77.8 | 65.9% | 0.93 |
| swizASTRAL | 2 | 28 | 9 | 29 | 82.3 | 64.1% | 0.92 |
| sinnopsyyJiJieHao | 14 | 194 | 94 | 242 | — | — | 0.91 |
| stanislawMetizport | 7 | 75 | 38 | 95 | — | — | 0.91 |
| N4XX1SPrestige | 9 | 85 | — | 106 | 57.8 | 71.1% | 0.91 |
| DemhoBetclic | 4 | 50 | 17 | 63 | 70.5 | 69.3% | 0.91 |
| rendysky6666 | 3 | 43 | 12 | 48 | 67.1 | 73.8% | 0.91 |
| voltINFINITE | 2 | 21 | 10 | 27 | 66.3 | 69.2% | 0.91 |
| DotlAPartizan | 6 | 73 | 35 | 93 | 72.2 | 70.5% | 0.90 |
| NickyBEcho | 6 | 71 | 31 | 92 | 64.2 | 72.8% | 0.90 |
| NAFLiquid | 5 | 52 | 23 | 66 | — | — | 0.90 |
| NOPEEjSAW | 5 | 55 | 28 | 75 | 62.5 | 67.0% | 0.90 |
| malbsMdLiquid | 5 | 64 | 22 | 77 | — | — | 0.89 |
| fEARfnatic | 7 | 81 | 39 | 111 | 59.3 | 71.5% | 0.89 |
| cptkurtka023Inner Circle | 6 | 84 | 28 | 100 | — | — | 0.89 |
| rdnzaoDENDELE | 3 | 54 | 18 | 63 | 76.6 | 70.8% | 0.89 |
| F0R3VERVirtus.pro | 5 | 67 | 23 | 81 | — | — | 0.89 |
| salazarEcho | 6 | 72 | 19 | 85 | — | — | 0.89 |
| St0m4k9INE | 4 | 51 | 26 | 66 | — | — | 0.88 |
| SuperMarioM8Orion Wanderers | 4 | 60 | 19 | 68 | 73.5 | 66.7% | 0.88 |
| n0rb3r7HOTU | 8 | 118 | 35 | 140 | — | — | 0.88 |
| bekkerEAC | 2 | 20 | 14 | 29 | 51.8 | 67.4% | 0.88 |
| grosbonomeMANGANESE | 2 | 31 | 6 | 35 | 76.0 | 55.8% | 0.88 |
| TenguzavrREVENIX | 2 | 27 | 6 | 33 | 65.7 | 66.7% | 0.88 |
| BousyerMANGANESE | 2 | 25 | 10 | 30 | 59.9 | 62.8% | 0.87 |
| mirVirtus.pro | 5 | 68 | 31 | 84 | 75.5 | 65.7% | 0.87 |
| BlazeRRROrion Wanderers | 4 | 50 | 14 | 64 | 65.6 | 71.1% | 0.87 |
| tonzahlevelONE | 4 | 44 | — | 58 | 65.6 | 67.5% | 0.87 |
| dENZY6666 | 3 | 34 | 14 | 46 | 60.8 | 70.8% | 0.87 |
| NONS3NSSpirit HU | 4 | 34 | 13 | 47 | 58.3 | 63.1% | 0.86 |
| sickafREVENIX | 2 | 29 | 14 | 38 | 76.9 | 68.9% | 0.86 |
| hKABT | 2 | 28 | 8 | 36 | 67.7 | 67.4% | 0.85 |
| beastikSINNERS | 7 | 76 | 35 | 98 | 59.5 | 66.0% | 0.85 |
| userxduserNADE | 7 | 82 | 30 | 101 | — | — | 0.85 |
| amster6666 | 3 | 31 | 16 | 46 | 64.3 | 66.2% | 0.85 |
| kreazINFINITE | 2 | 27 | 9 | 32 | — | — | 0.85 |
| suspHEROIC | 4 | 49 | 25 | 67 | 66.5 | 74.1% | 0.85 |
| tzikilevelONE | 4 | 48 | 26 | 68 | 73.5 | 72.5% | 0.85 |
| fame1win | 10 | 126 | 46 | 159 | — | — | 0.85 |
| RaY5iveASTRAL | 2 | 23 | 10 | 30 | 60.6 | 69.2% | 0.84 |
| raalz9INE | 4 | 55 | 14 | 67 | — | — | 0.84 |
| n1XenEAC | 2 | 27 | 5 | 33 | 58.2 | 60.9% | 0.84 |
| kr1vdaBASEMENT BOYS | 2 | 38 | 9 | 46 | 71.9 | 62.8% | 0.83 |
| kraghen9INE | 4 | 55 | 26 | 74 | — | — | 0.83 |
| FessorEAC | 2 | 29 | 6 | 36 | 65.2 | 60.9% | 0.83 |
| gxx-ASTRAL | 2 | 23 | 5 | 29 | 55.2 | 71.8% | 0.83 |
| kaluPassion Chicha | 2 | 24 | 7 | 33 | 72.8 | 61.5% | 0.81 |
| zeccoPartizan | 6 | 63 | 25 | 88 | 62.8 | 67.2% | 0.81 |
| JTLiquid | 5 | 48 | 12 | 69 | — | — | 0.81 |
| gafoloDENDELE | 3 | 33 | 17 | 51 | 50.7 | 70.9% | 0.81 |
| IceBergEcho | 6 | 69 | — | 99 | 66.2 | 64.8% | 0.81 |
| NeqyASTRAL | 2 | 22 | 9 | 31 | 63.3 | 71.8% | 0.81 |
| m1traaPartizan | 6 | 59 | 33 | 92 | 62.1 | 64.0% | 0.81 |
| onicInner Circle | 6 | 56 | 32 | 91 | 56.2 | 67.5% | 0.81 |
| BlaimMANGANESE | 2 | 20 | — | 30 | 52.0 | 74.4% | 0.81 |
| fakerealityyBASEMENT BOYS | 2 | 30 | 14 | 44 | 67.3 | 68.6% | 0.81 |
| SpiritF0xOrion Wanderers | 4 | 46 | 14 | 66 | 59.6 | 65.6% | 0.81 |
| USAMANADE | 7 | 79 | 35 | 109 | — | — | 0.80 |
| Kev1nho0Orion Wanderers | 4 | 53 | 15 | 72 | 63.9 | 64.5% | 0.80 |
| OWNERBASEMENT BOYS | 2 | 29 | 12 | 41 | — | — | 0.80 |
| SiyaahMANGANESE | 2 | 20 | — | 31 | 57.8 | 65.1% | 0.80 |
| blazeABT | 2 | 27 | 13 | 40 | 67.9 | 63.0% | 0.79 |
| PANDAZDUSTY | 2 | 26 | 6 | 35 | 62.1 | 63.6% | 0.79 |
| BESSMERTNYTlevelONE | 4 | 47 | — | 64 | 60.6 | 66.3% | 0.78 |
| Explo1ntNADE | 7 | 87 | — | 113 | 71.0 | 62.3% | 0.78 |
| rajkezaPartizan | 6 | 69 | 23 | 100 | 63.1 | 67.2% | 0.77 |
| DytorINFINITE | 2 | 19 | 9 | 31 | 54.0 | 66.7% | 0.76 |
| SmookySTARGalactik rebels | 2 | 25 | 3 | 32 | 69.4 | 55.9% | 0.74 |
| NgnomsPassion Chicha | 2 | 17 | 15 | 34 | 64.4 | 69.2% | 0.74 |
| KreupzGalactik rebels | 2 | 19 | 6 | 35 | 73.0 | 67.6% | 0.73 |
| meowpopASTRAL | 2 | 18 | 8 | 30 | 53.0 | 56.4% | 0.73 |
| LeeRoyPassion Chicha | 2 | 22 | 8 | 35 | 57.9 | 66.7% | 0.72 |
| vapehNADE | 7 | 82 | 15 | 118 | 64.6 | 54.6% | 0.72 |
| maxxkorDENDELE | 3 | 33 | 14 | 56 | 49.6 | 62.5% | 0.70 |
| Kair0sDhala | 2 | 17 | 3 | 28 | 62.3 | 51.5% | 0.69 |
| tariksorVandulken | 2 | 21 | 0 | 27 | 66.7 | 58.6% | 0.69 |
| KIRADODOOrion Wanderers | 4 | 41 | 14 | 71 | 53.6 | 51.1% | 0.69 |
| RavlEDUSTY | 2 | 19 | 11 | 37 | 59.5 | 56.8% | 0.69 |
| ThozoRABT | 2 | 19 | 10 | 38 | 59.5 | 52.1% | 0.69 |
| Ruy2kABT | 2 | 26 | 9 | 43 | 62.3 | 50.0% | 0.68 |
| yoafPassion Chicha | 2 | 19 | 7 | 33 | 56.3 | 56.4% | 0.68 |
| PoesysDark Tigre | 4 | 36 | 14 | 59 | 47.2 | 58.9% | 0.66 |
| Bla1zeDark Tigre | 4 | 30 | 20 | 60 | 52.6 | 63.0% | 0.66 |
| BlytzINFINITE | 2 | 16 | 5 | 33 | 53.5 | 59.0% | 0.64 |
| SUPAHSAYADhala | 2 | 18 | 4 | 30 | 51.3 | 54.5% | 0.63 |
| petroWURREVENIX | 2 | 18 | 5 | 37 | 40.6 | 64.4% | 0.61 |
| FleurbbGalactik rebels | 2 | 17 | 10 | 36 | 54.6 | 64.7% | 0.60 |
| math1asDhala | 2 | 15 | 6 | 31 | 61.6 | 48.5% | 0.59 |
| V1rtu3Vandulken | 2 | 15 | 4 | 31 | 67.4 | 51.7% | 0.59 |
| b1d0nnVandulken | 2 | 12 | 4 | 28 | 59.0 | 62.1% | 0.58 |
| FaboudinDark Tigre | 4 | 25 | 11 | 58 | 46.8 | 49.3% | 0.58 |
| wwildmashinaNADE | 7 | 58 | 19 | 118 | 51.6 | 51.6% | 0.58 |
| DabbehhhDUSTY | 2 | 15 | 8 | 37 | 39.3 | 59.1% | 0.57 |
| AZIDOTDhala | 2 | 15 | 6 | 32 | 58.3 | 45.4% | 0.56 |
| ZrutaxDhala | 2 | 12 | 4 | 28 | 43.6 | 48.5% | 0.56 |
| F0xelonGalactik rebels | 2 | 17 | 3 | 35 | 59.7 | 47.1% | 0.54 |
| BESSMERTNYT_levelONE | 2 | 17 | 4 | 36 | 55.2 | 51.4% | 0.54 |
| nolavvvvVandulken | 2 | 10 | — | 27 | 44.2 | 48.3% | 0.48 |
| RamdomZeste | 2 | 12 | 2 | 28 | 45.6 | 48.2% | 0.47 |
| clevezVandulken | 2 | 10 | 4 | 29 | 53.5 | 41.4% | 0.47 |
| seeeyZeste | 2 | 9 | 2 | 28 | 45.7 | 40.8% | 0.40 |
| SlumzGalactik rebels | 2 | 9 | 7 | 36 | 32.1 | 41.2% | 0.37 |
| Fern0Zeste | 2 | 7 | 0 | 29 | 32.4 | 40.8% | 0.31 |
| AliaksZeste | 2 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 23.1 | 29.6% | 0.24 |
| MikqZeste | 2 | 4 | 1 | 27 | 17.7 | 18.5% | 0.20 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.