
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / A
ROG JOURNEY Autumn 2026
Skövde, Sweden·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants24 teams
Matches71
Event prize poolUS$20,000
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics88Completed maps
Player performances880Across played maps
Players represented120Event appearances
Matches71Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| stavnNinjas in Pyjamas | 14 | 226 | 72 | 151 | 80.8 | 77.7% | 1.26 |
| podiFOKUS | 8 | 116 | 39 | 73 | 77.4 | 77.6% | 1.25 |
| juniorVoca | 7 | 110 | 34 | 77 | 80.7 | 74.5% | 1.22 |
| device100 Thieves | 10 | 157 | 49 | 112 | 83.5 | 74.9% | 1.21 |
| s1mpleBC.Game | 8 | 124 | 48 | 90 | 77.4 | 75.3% | 1.21 |
| SenzuBC.Game | 8 | 129 | 38 | 94 | 84.2 | 76.5% | 1.21 |
| KrimboNinjas in Pyjamas | 14 | 213 | 87 | 163 | 79.8 | 78.8% | 1.21 |
| jottAAAEternal Fire | 15 | 295 | 71 | 217 | 88.8 | 73.5% | 1.20 |
| stressarNSINNERS | 8 | 138 | 26 | 96 | 79.6 | 78.6% | 1.20 |
| jocabFOKUS | 8 | 114 | 36 | 91 | 81.4 | 80.3% | 1.19 |
| R4DYXSangal | 7 | 118 | 33 | 86 | 80.0 | 78.9% | 1.18 |
| MatheosFOKUS | 8 | 137 | 41 | 114 | 94.3 | 77.6% | 1.18 |
| MoDoSINNERS | 8 | 127 | 43 | 95 | 73.8 | 76.2% | 1.17 |
| m1N1JiJieHao | 11 | 189 | 44 | 137 | 76.3 | 71.7% | 1.17 |
| poiii100 Thieves | 10 | 156 | 43 | 126 | 86.9 | 75.4% | 1.15 |
| ottobHAVU | 5 | 90 | 29 | 70 | 82.2 | 76.1% | 1.15 |
| xKacperskyNinjas in Pyjamas | 14 | 200 | 98 | 184 | 83.5 | 76.3% | 1.15 |
| flayy9INE | 5 | 103 | 17 | 77 | 84.3 | 75.7% | 1.14 |
| adambNinjas in Pyjamas | 14 | 207 | 60 | 165 | 71.8 | 77.4% | 1.13 |
| kisserekSINNERS | 8 | 124 | 55 | 121 | 89.2 | 77.4% | 1.13 |
| MagiskBC.Game | 8 | 119 | 52 | 106 | 81.1 | 75.9% | 1.13 |
| leakzBBL | 13 | 200 | 75 | 175 | 83.5 | 72.2% | 1.13 |
| uliHAVU | 5 | 82 | 29 | 67 | 80.8 | 68.8% | 1.12 |
| CacaNitoJiJieHao | 11 | 186 | 59 | 160 | 85.1 | 72.1% | 1.12 |
| 0SAMASJiJieHao | 11 | 192 | 58 | 163 | 81.1 | 72.1% | 1.11 |
| dareVoca | 7 | 116 | 37 | 100 | 86.9 | 70.9% | 1.11 |
| mzinhoBC.Game | 8 | 111 | 35 | 100 | 73.1 | 73.5% | 1.11 |
| BanjoFOKUS | 8 | 96 | 32 | 85 | 66.8 | 74.3% | 1.11 |
| beastikSINNERS | 8 | 115 | 53 | 109 | 78.2 | 74.4% | 1.11 |
| adamSSangal | 7 | 102 | 29 | 91 | 79.0 | 79.6% | 1.11 |
| kAlashBASEMENT BOYS | 8 | 142 | 34 | 119 | 90.2 | 70.1% | 1.10 |
| sirah100 Thieves | 10 | 139 | 46 | 121 | 72.1 | 73.8% | 1.10 |
| soulflyEternal Fire | 15 | 260 | 75 | 228 | 81.2 | 78.1% | 1.10 |
| sjuushNinjas in Pyjamas | 14 | 188 | 76 | 172 | 71.1 | 75.3% | 1.09 |
| bnoxSangal | 7 | 101 | 29 | 93 | 73.7 | 74.8% | 1.09 |
| MarKEVoca | 7 | 98 | 31 | 88 | 74.0 | 73.1% | 1.08 |
| NickyBBBL | 13 | 187 | 70 | 174 | 76.6 | 74.1% | 1.08 |
| 8Juho8HAVU | 5 | 80 | 28 | 77 | 90.9 | 74.3% | 1.07 |
| regaliEternal Fire | 15 | 219 | 68 | 203 | 66.8 | 71.7% | 1.06 |
| MistRSashi | 5 | 83 | 16 | 74 | 78.2 | 74.3% | 1.06 |
| BibuJiJieHao | 11 | 147 | 59 | 138 | 64.5 | 73.8% | 1.05 |
| ztrFOKUS | 8 | 92 | 59 | 100 | 71.2 | 71.7% | 1.05 |
| rain100 Thieves | 10 | 124 | 45 | 119 | 68.7 | 69.2% | 1.04 |
| kraghen9INE | 5 | 89 | 25 | 83 | 79.1 | 73.9% | 1.04 |
| snavVoca | 7 | 88 | 43 | 97 | 72.7 | 75.9% | 1.04 |
| nosraCVoca | 7 | 88 | 49 | 95 | 71.8 | 71.6% | 1.04 |
| acoRSashi | 5 | 79 | 29 | 74 | 71.7 | 71.6% | 1.03 |
| asapBC.Game | 8 | 104 | 34 | 103 | 69.2 | 75.3% | 1.03 |
| KvemEternal Fire | 15 | 235 | 94 | 235 | 77.5 | 73.8% | 1.03 |
| SHOCKSINNERS | 8 | 104 | 31 | 102 | 67.9 | 69.0% | 1.03 |
| salazarBBL | 13 | 159 | 71 | 157 | 63.0 | 69.6% | 1.03 |
| shaneSportsBetExpert | 5 | 60 | 28 | 61 | 88.8 | 69.4% | 1.03 |
| BoyeBBL | 13 | 177 | 53 | 176 | 71.3 | 70.7% | 1.02 |
| ETYYYEAC EXTRA | 5 | 66 | 15 | 63 | 73.5 | 71.0% | 1.01 |
| ZyphonSashi | 5 | 70 | 38 | 78 | 77.4 | 74.3% | 1.01 |
| MarixNordic Partners | 5 | 67 | 15 | 64 | 75.1 | 73.4% | 1.01 |
| AlxcHAVU | 5 | 69 | 32 | 75 | 75.5 | 74.3% | 1.01 |
| AnleleleSashi | 5 | 67 | 30 | 73 | 75.7 | 72.5% | 1.00 |
| qxPrestige | 5 | 73 | 52 | 88 | 85.9 | 71.8% | 1.00 |
| puuhaSangal | 7 | 92 | 35 | 101 | 67.7 | 71.4% | 0.99 |
| Tr0ublEBASEMENT BOYS | 8 | 117 | 42 | 119 | 70.4 | 67.3% | 0.99 |
| MuciekNordic Partners | 5 | 56 | 23 | 58 | 64.7 | 73.4% | 0.99 |
| JoeySangal | 7 | 99 | 35 | 106 | 77.5 | 70.1% | 0.98 |
| MisteMEternal Fire | 15 | 204 | 110 | 227 | 66.9 | 72.6% | 0.98 |
| rudGlitch | 5 | 72 | 12 | 63 | 75.6 | 69.0% | 0.98 |
| b1elany9INE | 5 | 61 | 25 | 70 | 66.1 | 71.3% | 0.97 |
| sinnopsyyJiJieHao | 11 | 140 | 78 | 170 | 70.9 | 67.6% | 0.97 |
| InfiniteSportsBetExpert | 5 | 62 | 15 | 60 | 74.7 | 62.4% | 0.97 |
| rigoN9INE | 5 | 76 | 29 | 87 | 77.1 | 70.4% | 0.95 |
| Gizmy100 Thieves | 10 | 105 | 72 | 136 | 67.4 | 73.3% | 0.95 |
| raalz9INE | 5 | 62 | 37 | 77 | 61.7 | 72.2% | 0.94 |
| N4XX1SPrestige | 5 | 83 | 24 | 89 | 77.6 | 70.9% | 0.94 |
| OWNERBASEMENT BOYS | 8 | 99 | 42 | 123 | 72.5 | 67.2% | 0.92 |
| freqAnteiku | 5 | 65 | 17 | 73 | 65.2 | 71.4% | 0.92 |
| fejtZPrestige | 5 | 76 | 25 | 84 | 74.0 | 65.5% | 0.92 |
| drakenJohnny Speeds | 7 | 91 | 28 | 100 | 72.7 | 68.9% | 0.92 |
| IceBergBBL | 13 | 147 | 80 | 194 | 67.3 | 67.3% | 0.91 |
| chuckerLilmix | 5 | 69 | 32 | 78 | 70.3 | 69.2% | 0.90 |
| EgorMercedesMTX | 5 | 77 | 20 | 83 | 66.6 | 63.4% | 0.90 |
| ViggoEAC EXTRA | 5 | 65 | 18 | 71 | 71.7 | 60.2% | 0.90 |
| oopeePrestige | 5 | 64 | 24 | 80 | 69.0 | 63.6% | 0.90 |
| md262MTX | 5 | 72 | 17 | 84 | 77.7 | 66.1% | 0.89 |
| k1toNordic Partners | 5 | 58 | 24 | 70 | 68.6 | 67.0% | 0.89 |
| stessoEAC EXTRA | 5 | 61 | 22 | 72 | 77.7 | 67.7% | 0.89 |
| hampusJohnny Speeds | 7 | 90 | 41 | 103 | 77.1 | 66.7% | 0.89 |
| FallisEAC EXTRA | 5 | 57 | 22 | 71 | 68.4 | 65.6% | 0.89 |
| PeepingSportsBetExpert | 5 | 56 | 12 | 62 | 67.9 | 64.7% | 0.89 |
| motmSportsBetExpert | 5 | 49 | 25 | 65 | 69.6 | 61.2% | 0.88 |
| SvedjehedJohnny Speeds | 7 | 77 | 26 | 93 | 65.5 | 68.9% | 0.87 |
| frakenzorMTX | 5 | 69 | 16 | 81 | 64.4 | 58.0% | 0.86 |
| myltsiNordic Partners | 5 | 55 | 20 | 71 | 72.4 | 63.8% | 0.86 |
| p1keLilmix | 5 | 73 | 19 | 83 | 65.8 | 69.2% | 0.86 |
| OlicsaAnteiku | 5 | 61 | 19 | 74 | 64.2 | 68.4% | 0.85 |
| p3kkoHAVU | 5 | 55 | 23 | 78 | 53.0 | 72.5% | 0.85 |
| szejnGlitch | 5 | 55 | 19 | 67 | 66.9 | 67.8% | 0.85 |
| CabbiSashi | 5 | 56 | 31 | 80 | 60.5 | 66.0% | 0.85 |
| TqezoLilmix | 5 | 55 | 32 | 80 | 71.0 | 72.1% | 0.85 |
| MazeNordic Partners | 5 | 59 | 21 | 73 | 67.6 | 66.0% | 0.85 |
| kr1vdaBASEMENT BOYS | 8 | 99 | 24 | 124 | 61.2 | 62.6% | 0.84 |
| BodikAnteiku | 5 | 58 | 30 | 81 | 78.7 | 64.3% | 0.84 |
| JeloPrestige | 5 | 61 | 26 | 78 | 58.8 | 66.3% | 0.83 |
| maggentBASEMENT BOYS | 8 | 96 | 34 | 128 | 62.8 | 62.1% | 0.83 |
| GA1DeEAC EXTRA | 5 | 49 | 22 | 67 | 60.3 | 61.3% | 0.83 |
| bsoverJohnny Speeds | 7 | 88 | 26 | 103 | 70.2 | 65.9% | 0.83 |
| yab0kuMTX | 5 | 70 | 13 | 86 | 66.7 | 60.7% | 0.82 |
| mackeLilmix | 5 | 49 | 25 | 76 | 57.7 | 69.2% | 0.82 |
| WonderLilmix | 5 | 63 | 26 | 82 | 65.7 | 63.4% | 0.80 |
| BrilloGlitch | 5 | 41 | 31 | 68 | 64.1 | 63.2% | 0.78 |
| sen1arMTX | 5 | 56 | 31 | 90 | 64.2 | 65.2% | 0.77 |
| shaiKGlitch | 5 | 47 | 26 | 73 | 71.5 | 65.5% | 0.76 |
| zernXEPT | 5 | 42 | 9 | 64 | 63.6 | 57.3% | 0.76 |
| Valtr1xXEPT | 5 | 48 | 10 | 71 | 71.8 | 58.5% | 0.74 |
| constiSportsBetExpert | 5 | 40 | 14 | 63 | 47.4 | 57.7% | 0.74 |
| RackJohnny Speeds | 7 | 61 | 26 | 103 | 55.0 | 62.2% | 0.71 |
| smekkGlitch | 5 | 44 | 20 | 72 | 61.9 | 60.9% | 0.71 |
| caravaggioXEPT | 5 | 43 | 11 | 67 | 57.5 | 53.6% | 0.70 |
| impulseAnteiku | 5 | 44 | 19 | 76 | 55.9 | 55.1% | 0.70 |
| GibsandXEPT | 5 | 36 | 24 | 73 | 56.8 | 57.3% | 0.64 |
| madaraAnteiku | 5 | 46 | 10 | 79 | 49.3 | 56.1% | 0.64 |
| T1mpaXEPT | 5 | 26 | 10 | 69 | 46.2 | 58.5% | 0.57 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.