
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / A
LeonBet Masters Season 1
Vila Nova de Gaia, PT·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants15 teams
Matches26
Event prize poolUS$34,402
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics46Completed maps
Player performances460Across played maps
Players represented65Event appearances
Matches26Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ewjerkzSAW | 10 | 169 | 59 | 121 | 86.6 | 77.1% | 1.25 |
| storySAW | 10 | 145 | 51 | 95 | 73.9 | 81.1% | 1.25 |
| zevyFluxo | 10 | 177 | 51 | 127 | 74.2 | 75.3% | 1.23 |
| exitFluxo | 10 | 157 | 81 | 130 | 81.1 | 74.4% | 1.19 |
| krazySAW | 10 | 148 | 52 | 116 | 81.3 | 79.6% | 1.18 |
| ChuckyGenOne | 5 | 77 | 24 | 55 | 72.6 | 75.2% | 1.18 |
| NOPEEjSAW | 10 | 148 | 42 | 114 | 74.1 | 74.2% | 1.14 |
| DjokoGenOne | 5 | 75 | 31 | 69 | 87.5 | 74.3% | 1.12 |
| ShrRBLS | 10 | 152 | 49 | 123 | 78.3 | 78.1% | 1.12 |
| MuciekNordic Partners | 8 | 128 | 45 | 103 | 75.4 | 73.3% | 1.11 |
| sl3ndINFINITE | 11 | 206 | 56 | 166 | 78.7 | 70.5% | 1.11 |
| bL4SEZGenOne | 5 | 68 | 28 | 62 | 71.0 | 74.3% | 1.11 |
| prFamalicão | 4 | 64 | 17 | 53 | 82.3 | 72.8% | 1.10 |
| dav1deuSFluxo | 10 | 158 | 59 | 145 | 82.4 | 74.0% | 1.10 |
| LtzFluxo | 10 | 146 | 49 | 126 | 69.1 | 74.4% | 1.10 |
| MUTiRiSSAW | 10 | 115 | 65 | 112 | 64.2 | 79.1% | 1.08 |
| kyeFluxo | 10 | 142 | 58 | 137 | 72.0 | 74.0% | 1.07 |
| fakerealityyNT | 3 | 59 | 33 | 58 | 85.3 | 72.8% | 1.06 |
| OWNERBASEMENT BOYS | 6 | 95 | 25 | 90 | 84.7 | 71.9% | 1.04 |
| deeNMOUZ NXT | 6 | 95 | 30 | 88 | 83.2 | 72.3% | 1.04 |
| kreazINFINITE | 11 | 180 | 85 | 182 | 76.3 | 73.1% | 1.04 |
| stadodoRBLS | 10 | 129 | 61 | 129 | 72.6 | 72.9% | 1.04 |
| NikodeonMOUZ NXT | 6 | 87 | 28 | 90 | 83.2 | 72.4% | 1.04 |
| myltsiNordic Partners | 8 | 127 | 45 | 121 | 81.4 | 72.1% | 1.04 |
| arrozdoceRBLS | 10 | 117 | 54 | 120 | 72.0 | 73.0% | 1.03 |
| Tr0ublEBASEMENT BOYS | 6 | 87 | 23 | 80 | 70.9 | 63.6% | 1.02 |
| kyuubiiINFINITE | 11 | 195 | 48 | 181 | 75.4 | 72.7% | 1.02 |
| BrooxsyGenOne | 5 | 66 | 28 | 69 | 70.8 | 79.2% | 1.02 |
| KeozGenOne | 5 | 62 | 31 | 70 | 66.5 | 82.2% | 1.02 |
| divineLP | 6 | 83 | 23 | 77 | 71.2 | 68.0% | 1.01 |
| LeomonsterLP | 6 | 92 | 29 | 93 | 84.5 | 68.8% | 1.01 |
| ta9zNT | 3 | 60 | 16 | 54 | 68.3 | 67.9% | 1.01 |
| Woro2kNT | 3 | 55 | 20 | 57 | 78.0 | 74.1% | 1.00 |
| seabraezFamalicão | 4 | 51 | 13 | 52 | 67.9 | 81.5% | 0.99 |
| k1toNordic Partners | 8 | 112 | 35 | 120 | 70.1 | 74.4% | 0.98 |
| happLP | 6 | 80 | 24 | 81 | 71.0 | 71.3% | 0.98 |
| kAlashBASEMENT BOYS | 6 | 91 | 21 | 91 | 80.0 | 71.9% | 0.98 |
| aragornNRBLS | 10 | 132 | 55 | 145 | 74.1 | 69.9% | 0.97 |
| IcarusRBLS | 10 | 116 | 39 | 125 | 63.5 | 70.9% | 0.97 |
| voltINFINITE | 11 | 165 | 64 | 186 | 66.9 | 70.8% | 0.96 |
| rafaxFFamalicão | 4 | 57 | 19 | 56 | 74.2 | 70.4% | 0.95 |
| BlytzINFINITE | 11 | 167 | 72 | 190 | 71.0 | 74.9% | 0.95 |
| k0rdyFaZe Up Next | 6 | 95 | 23 | 99 | 84.5 | 72.9% | 0.95 |
| Cher1onFaZe Up Next | 6 | 77 | 29 | 89 | 75.3 | 70.5% | 0.94 |
| eSxMOUZ NXT | 6 | 70 | 28 | 79 | 58.1 | 74.0% | 0.94 |
| decaunREVENIX | 7 | 123 | 19 | 112 | 76.3 | 67.1% | 0.94 |
| mixerMOUZ NXT | 6 | 87 | 19 | 91 | 79.0 | 69.1% | 0.94 |
| MazeNordic Partners | 8 | 94 | 40 | 114 | 60.3 | 65.7% | 0.93 |
| MarixNordic Partners | 8 | 92 | 32 | 111 | 62.6 | 69.8% | 0.93 |
| maggentBASEMENT BOYS | 6 | 67 | 26 | 82 | 63.2 | 69.4% | 0.92 |
| rec1seFaZe Up Next | 6 | 86 | 23 | 90 | 69.2 | 63.9% | 0.91 |
| snapyFamalicão | 4 | 48 | 21 | 62 | 68.4 | 70.4% | 0.91 |
| defleepREVENIX | 7 | 101 | 29 | 113 | 72.6 | 65.9% | 0.90 |
| yoomFaZe Up Next | 6 | 70 | 21 | 84 | 58.0 | 73.0% | 0.89 |
| m4d4raNT | 3 | 45 | 19 | 60 | 66.1 | 71.6% | 0.89 |
| f0rtunaREVENIX | 7 | 98 | 23 | 112 | 64.9 | 67.7% | 0.85 |
| sickafREVENIX | 7 | 81 | 42 | 112 | 66.4 | 70.9% | 0.85 |
| AlissonLP | 6 | 68 | 27 | 88 | 63.2 | 70.5% | 0.85 |
| kr1vdaBASEMENT BOYS | 6 | 56 | 24 | 85 | 59.4 | 65.3% | 0.82 |
| P3R3IIRAFamalicão | 4 | 41 | 20 | 61 | 60.6 | 67.9% | 0.80 |
| ay0kMOUZ NXT | 6 | 55 | 23 | 87 | 51.5 | 59.4% | 0.77 |
| klyrOFaZe Up Next | 6 | 54 | 26 | 90 | 58.3 | 66.4% | 0.76 |
| zmbLP | 6 | 55 | 19 | 90 | 52.9 | 58.2% | 0.75 |
| petroWURREVENIX | 7 | 72 | 28 | 118 | 57.4 | 63.9% | 0.74 |
| Ryuzak1NT | 3 | 38 | 14 | 61 | 53.3 | 60.5% | 0.71 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.