
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / A
Digital Crusade DraculaN Season 7
Bucharest, Romania·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants24 teams
Matches50
Event prize poolUS$35,000
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics108Completed maps
Player performances1080Across played maps
Players represented120Event appearances
Matches50Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| next1meLeo | 6 | 77 | 27 | 55 | 76.0 | 77.3% | 1.22 |
| storySAW | 9 | 130 | 36 | 96 | 84.2 | 72.3% | 1.21 |
| s1mpleBC.Game | 14 | 237 | 82 | 189 | 74.7 | 77.7% | 1.17 |
| ewjerkzSAW | 9 | 127 | 43 | 106 | 86.2 | 79.9% | 1.16 |
| MakaEnvy | 7 | 112 | 35 | 88 | 84.9 | 75.8% | 1.16 |
| m1N1JiJieHao | 15 | 287 | 67 | 210 | 74.2 | 73.4% | 1.16 |
| swizASTRAL | 10 | 161 | 54 | 135 | 87.1 | 69.3% | 1.15 |
| leakzBBL | 6 | 86 | 32 | 75 | 85.2 | 74.6% | 1.15 |
| SHOCKSINNERS | 13 | 240 | 67 | 206 | 81.9 | 76.1% | 1.14 |
| regaliEternal Fire | 17 | 319 | 74 | 249 | 72.5 | 73.2% | 1.13 |
| MartinezSaHEROIC | 10 | 153 | 35 | 118 | 71.2 | 78.5% | 1.12 |
| JBOENFaZe | 14 | 240 | 64 | 186 | 74.5 | 75.2% | 1.12 |
| MoDoSINNERS | 13 | 216 | 63 | 166 | 64.0 | 76.1% | 1.11 |
| mzinhoBC.Game | 14 | 227 | 72 | 200 | 74.8 | 77.8% | 1.11 |
| stressarNSINNERS | 13 | 224 | 79 | 206 | 75.0 | 77.0% | 1.11 |
| SenzuBC.Game | 14 | 246 | 91 | 221 | 79.4 | 77.7% | 1.10 |
| jottAAAEternal Fire | 17 | 331 | 100 | 302 | 81.1 | 74.4% | 1.10 |
| krazySAW | 9 | 115 | 40 | 102 | 73.6 | 75.5% | 1.10 |
| gxx-ASTRAL | 10 | 142 | 53 | 126 | 76.8 | 70.8% | 1.10 |
| shieldNexus | 21 | 332 | 97 | 265 | 73.2 | 72.9% | 1.09 |
| AnleleleSashi | 4 | 75 | 34 | 68 | 82.5 | 74.7% | 1.09 |
| KursyEnvy | 7 | 116 | 34 | 108 | 90.0 | 77.8% | 1.09 |
| maggentBASEMENT BOYS | 15 | 206 | 63 | 184 | 74.3 | 74.3% | 1.08 |
| leenLeo | 6 | 59 | 32 | 57 | 68.4 | 68.1% | 1.08 |
| HOLYNexus | 21 | 337 | 114 | 295 | 78.2 | 75.5% | 1.08 |
| KvemEternal Fire | 17 | 322 | 102 | 295 | 79.7 | 74.2% | 1.07 |
| aimyLeo | 6 | 72 | 19 | 66 | 80.1 | 72.2% | 1.07 |
| salazarBBL | 6 | 80 | 21 | 70 | 64.6 | 73.8% | 1.06 |
| MagiskBC.Game | 14 | 201 | 107 | 201 | 69.1 | 75.0% | 1.06 |
| niloHEROIC | 10 | 150 | 40 | 132 | 76.7 | 70.1% | 1.06 |
| bogiInsiders | 4 | 51 | 22 | 53 | 75.3 | 77.9% | 1.05 |
| DEPRESHNDrama | 4 | 67 | 18 | 58 | 72.1 | 71.0% | 1.05 |
| NOPEEjSAW | 9 | 101 | 31 | 96 | 66.9 | 74.2% | 1.05 |
| kisserekSINNERS | 13 | 223 | 78 | 218 | 79.5 | 73.9% | 1.05 |
| NeqyASTRAL | 10 | 147 | 44 | 137 | 72.0 | 74.3% | 1.05 |
| starplajerzHYPERSPIRIT | 9 | 115 | 52 | 114 | 74.5 | 75.7% | 1.05 |
| Tr0ublEBASEMENT BOYS | 15 | 227 | 57 | 201 | 74.9 | 70.0% | 1.05 |
| Scr0bHYPERSPIRIT | 9 | 123 | 27 | 105 | 73.5 | 70.6% | 1.05 |
| TarkkyLeo | 6 | 67 | 21 | 67 | 80.1 | 70.1% | 1.04 |
| FripDrama | 4 | 70 | 13 | 60 | 82.1 | 67.8% | 1.04 |
| MUTiRiSSAW | 9 | 86 | 48 | 96 | 68.5 | 73.6% | 1.04 |
| LuckyEnvy | 7 | 92 | 40 | 101 | 75.6 | 75.8% | 1.03 |
| beastikSINNERS | 13 | 226 | 77 | 224 | 71.6 | 72.1% | 1.03 |
| TwistzzFaZe | 14 | 214 | 84 | 219 | 76.1 | 74.9% | 1.03 |
| Ag1lIberian Soul | 10 | 139 | 37 | 134 | 74.3 | 71.2% | 1.03 |
| dav1gIberian Soul | 10 | 129 | 35 | 120 | 61.9 | 75.0% | 1.03 |
| SmashWBT | 5 | 74 | 33 | 76 | 80.9 | 71.0% | 1.03 |
| frozenFaZe | 14 | 213 | 66 | 212 | 75.2 | 70.9% | 1.03 |
| 0SAMASJiJieHao | 15 | 251 | 96 | 250 | 75.3 | 73.2% | 1.02 |
| raggaaimclub | 6 | 87 | 24 | 80 | 78.3 | 65.5% | 1.02 |
| ADRONInsiders | 4 | 58 | 16 | 60 | 81.6 | 68.8% | 1.02 |
| GravitiEnvy | 7 | 103 | 27 | 101 | 72.6 | 68.5% | 1.02 |
| sl3ndINFINITE | 6 | 95 | 38 | 92 | 84.9 | 66.9% | 1.01 |
| mopozIberian Soul | 10 | 143 | 50 | 145 | 79.5 | 69.7% | 1.01 |
| asapBC.Game | 14 | 220 | 56 | 223 | 72.1 | 71.0% | 1.01 |
| MisteMEternal Fire | 17 | 277 | 129 | 295 | 69.4 | 69.8% | 1.01 |
| soulflyEternal Fire | 17 | 280 | 103 | 301 | 73.0 | 71.4% | 1.01 |
| sausolIberian Soul | 10 | 143 | 36 | 144 | 75.9 | 71.7% | 1.00 |
| sinnopsyyJiJieHao | 15 | 238 | 105 | 258 | 75.7 | 72.1% | 1.00 |
| OWNERBASEMENT BOYS | 15 | 202 | 69 | 213 | 74.1 | 70.6% | 0.99 |
| Q-QHYPERSPIRIT | 9 | 114 | 41 | 118 | 71.7 | 70.6% | 0.99 |
| CacaNitoJiJieHao | 15 | 243 | 88 | 249 | 75.0 | 69.4% | 0.99 |
| tyr1kWBT | 5 | 73 | 28 | 77 | 77.9 | 70.1% | 0.99 |
| RaY5iveASTRAL | 10 | 125 | 48 | 144 | 70.3 | 71.8% | 0.99 |
| vladyInsiders | 4 | 50 | 21 | 57 | 78.5 | 71.4% | 0.99 |
| alexIberian Soul | 10 | 132 | 47 | 138 | 70.6 | 69.2% | 0.99 |
| suspHEROIC | 10 | 126 | 39 | 132 | 69.0 | 64.0% | 0.98 |
| s0undNexus | 21 | 304 | 89 | 307 | 71.6 | 70.9% | 0.98 |
| acoRSashi | 4 | 72 | 13 | 66 | 74.6 | 64.6% | 0.98 |
| kyuubiiINFINITE | 6 | 92 | 23 | 89 | 77.7 | 72.9% | 0.98 |
| BibuJiJieHao | 15 | 205 | 106 | 241 | 65.6 | 72.9% | 0.98 |
| NexiusNexus | 21 | 305 | 118 | 331 | 76.6 | 71.1% | 0.98 |
| jcobbbFaZe | 14 | 204 | 72 | 222 | 72.8 | 71.2% | 0.98 |
| kAlashBASEMENT BOYS | 15 | 210 | 68 | 222 | 77.4 | 69.0% | 0.97 |
| NickyBBBL | 6 | 79 | 28 | 85 | 73.3 | 68.0% | 0.97 |
| Chr1zNHEROIC | 10 | 123 | 49 | 133 | 63.7 | 71.5% | 0.97 |
| DemQQWBT | 5 | 71 | 24 | 76 | 71.8 | 72.9% | 0.97 |
| BrollanHEROIC | 10 | 121 | 52 | 139 | 70.4 | 71.0% | 0.97 |
| dracLeo | 6 | 55 | 29 | 70 | 71.9 | 72.2% | 0.97 |
| kr1vdaBASEMENT BOYS | 15 | 188 | 56 | 205 | 69.7 | 70.6% | 0.97 |
| bituInsiders | 4 | 55 | 19 | 56 | 68.4 | 61.0% | 0.96 |
| fNkNexus | 21 | 268 | 142 | 319 | 71.3 | 69.2% | 0.96 |
| misutaaaEnvy | 7 | 91 | 30 | 106 | 68.2 | 75.2% | 0.96 |
| waZzaimclub | 6 | 77 | 34 | 89 | 85.3 | 69.0% | 0.96 |
| NeityuFaZe | 14 | 168 | 68 | 203 | 61.5 | 73.1% | 0.95 |
| CiocardauHYPERSPIRIT | 9 | 106 | 22 | 111 | 69.2 | 67.2% | 0.95 |
| s4ltovsk1yyWBT | 5 | 66 | 28 | 71 | 58.4 | 66.3% | 0.94 |
| zypwizInsiders | 4 | 44 | 16 | 54 | 67.0 | 67.6% | 0.94 |
| d1majeHYPERSPIRIT | 9 | 115 | 38 | 127 | 69.1 | 65.5% | 0.94 |
| ZyphonSashi | 4 | 69 | 19 | 76 | 71.7 | 63.6% | 0.93 |
| RainwakerLuminosity | 5 | 69 | 18 | 74 | 75.5 | 64.1% | 0.93 |
| IceBergBBL | 6 | 73 | 27 | 84 | 69.5 | 64.8% | 0.92 |
| PsychoWBT | 5 | 65 | 21 | 75 | 63.4 | 70.1% | 0.92 |
| meowpopASTRAL | 10 | 99 | 32 | 128 | 53.9 | 69.8% | 0.92 |
| andr1xDrama | 4 | 57 | 15 | 67 | 66.4 | 73.1% | 0.90 |
| mhN1aimclub | 6 | 68 | 16 | 75 | 61.2 | 65.5% | 0.90 |
| afroLuminosity | 5 | 56 | 17 | 66 | 61.5 | 65.0% | 0.89 |
| voltINFINITE | 6 | 79 | 28 | 90 | 72.8 | 67.7% | 0.89 |
| XELLOWaimclub | 6 | 65 | 27 | 82 | 65.5 | 63.7% | 0.89 |
| MistRBBL | 6 | 66 | 15 | 85 | 60.5 | 69.7% | 0.88 |
| NikodeonMOUZ NXT | 3 | 35 | 14 | 43 | 71.7 | 64.3% | 0.87 |
| BlytzINFINITE | 6 | 86 | 24 | 104 | 72.9 | 67.7% | 0.86 |
| choiv7Drama | 4 | 45 | 18 | 65 | 65.2 | 67.7% | 0.85 |
| HatzSashi | 4 | 55 | 16 | 73 | 61.9 | 65.7% | 0.84 |
| zewtsaimclub | 6 | 70 | 25 | 92 | 71.2 | 65.5% | 0.84 |
| AZUWULuminosity | 5 | 58 | 24 | 79 | 66.6 | 68.0% | 0.84 |
| TjPSashi | 4 | 50 | 30 | 76 | 68.4 | 64.6% | 0.82 |
| ChillDrama | 4 | 56 | 16 | 75 | 70.7 | 59.1% | 0.81 |
| ScrunKINFINITE | 6 | 64 | 38 | 101 | 58.3 | 60.9% | 0.80 |
| luxLuminosity | 5 | 48 | 28 | 78 | 64.5 | 62.1% | 0.79 |
| yxngstxrLuminosity | 5 | 58 | 10 | 76 | 52.7 | 58.3% | 0.77 |
| ay0kMOUZ NXT | 3 | 31 | 13 | 47 | 69.6 | 53.6% | 0.74 |
| deeNMOUZ NXT | 3 | 26 | 7 | 42 | 52.2 | 58.9% | 0.70 |
| eSxMOUZ NXT | 3 | 24 | 10 | 43 | 48.8 | 58.9% | 0.70 |
| mixerMOUZ NXT | 3 | 24 | 9 | 46 | 55.6 | 62.5% | 0.67 |
| gl0ssBayankhongor | 3 | 21 | 4 | 40 | 71.5 | 56.1% | 0.62 |
| PoloolppBayankhongor | 3 | 17 | 3 | 39 | 51.6 | 39.0% | 0.49 |
| m9-Bayankhongor | 3 | 12 | 6 | 41 | 46.2 | 43.9% | 0.41 |
| wenytBayankhongor | 3 | 11 | 1 | 38 | 33.7 | 39.0% | 0.38 |
| IthlinBayankhongor | 3 | 11 | 4 | 40 | 41.6 | 29.3% | 0.36 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.