
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / B
FOX Legacy Season 1
Vila Nova de Gaia, PT·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants16 teams
Matches46
Event prize poolUS$13,602
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics67Completed maps
Player performances670Across played maps
Players represented80Event appearances
Matches46Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| teinPURE | 7 | 139 | 27 | 87 | 84.6 | 75.6% | 1.28 |
| n1XenEAC | 5 | 96 | 26 | 68 | 81.0 | 75.4% | 1.20 |
| MagicLazer Cats | 12 | 214 | 71 | 157 | 77.6 | 78.2% | 1.20 |
| Woro2kNT | 20 | 376 | 88 | 276 | 84.7 | 76.8% | 1.19 |
| rafaxFFamalicão | 5 | 85 | 20 | 62 | 79.6 | 77.8% | 1.18 |
| PolbandanaPURE | 7 | 123 | 41 | 98 | 81.2 | 80.0% | 1.18 |
| raggaaimclub | 10 | 152 | 40 | 112 | 86.2 | 74.7% | 1.17 |
| keenPURE | 7 | 112 | 54 | 105 | 85.6 | 76.3% | 1.17 |
| 2highUNiTY | 9 | 142 | 66 | 120 | 84.5 | 76.7% | 1.15 |
| sl3ndINFINITE | 8 | 143 | 42 | 111 | 80.9 | 75.8% | 1.15 |
| storySAW | 18 | 337 | 94 | 265 | 76.7 | 75.5% | 1.15 |
| BlytzINFINITE | 8 | 135 | 50 | 112 | 83.4 | 79.1% | 1.15 |
| DytorUNiTY | 9 | 138 | 48 | 119 | 81.7 | 77.8% | 1.14 |
| anberEAC | 5 | 84 | 27 | 78 | 82.6 | 72.0% | 1.14 |
| zewtsaimclub | 10 | 144 | 51 | 124 | 83.1 | 72.0% | 1.14 |
| fakerealityyNT | 20 | 343 | 123 | 294 | 83.1 | 74.8% | 1.13 |
| M1keyUNiTY | 9 | 139 | 35 | 114 | 80.6 | 66.1% | 1.11 |
| grecuFalcons Force | 5 | 89 | 19 | 70 | 79.4 | 78.0% | 1.11 |
| ewjerkzSAW | 18 | 296 | 136 | 289 | 78.5 | 77.1% | 1.10 |
| NOPEEjSAW | 18 | 313 | 89 | 272 | 75.2 | 75.9% | 1.10 |
| seabraezFamalicão | 5 | 84 | 18 | 73 | 83.3 | 75.9% | 1.10 |
| Sn0wUNiTY | 9 | 138 | 34 | 108 | 67.1 | 72.5% | 1.10 |
| aNduPURE | 7 | 130 | 37 | 121 | 88.1 | 72.5% | 1.09 |
| KWERTZZUNiTY | 9 | 124 | 49 | 119 | 73.0 | 73.6% | 1.08 |
| ta9zNT | 20 | 324 | 102 | 303 | 78.0 | 73.0% | 1.08 |
| nikiteaLazer Cats | 12 | 195 | 54 | 171 | 75.6 | 76.3% | 1.07 |
| krazySAW | 18 | 302 | 104 | 281 | 75.5 | 74.6% | 1.07 |
| kickdownNext Up | 5 | 90 | 32 | 81 | 87.3 | 73.3% | 1.07 |
| VENOFalcons Force | 5 | 83 | 25 | 69 | 77.6 | 67.9% | 1.06 |
| Kiy0oLazer Cats | 12 | 205 | 66 | 192 | 79.5 | 68.5% | 1.05 |
| ERSINaimclub | 10 | 126 | 50 | 122 | 74.2 | 70.9% | 1.04 |
| MUTiRiSSAW | 18 | 267 | 130 | 277 | 71.6 | 73.2% | 1.04 |
| kreazINFINITE | 8 | 118 | 55 | 121 | 73.8 | 74.2% | 1.03 |
| bekkerEAC | 5 | 65 | 22 | 71 | 58.1 | 67.8% | 1.00 |
| clockziFalcons Force | 5 | 74 | 21 | 75 | 69.5 | 67.9% | 0.99 |
| prFamalicão | 5 | 64 | 25 | 73 | 65.5 | 71.3% | 0.98 |
| sSenEAC | 5 | 73 | 25 | 77 | 70.8 | 69.5% | 0.98 |
| tripex17Lazer Cats | 12 | 174 | 69 | 199 | 73.4 | 72.8% | 0.98 |
| kyuubiiINFINITE | 8 | 109 | 40 | 117 | 63.1 | 70.9% | 0.96 |
| P3R3IIRAFamalicão | 5 | 60 | 30 | 73 | 61.4 | 73.1% | 0.96 |
| POLOPURE | 7 | 89 | 34 | 102 | 55.2 | 74.4% | 0.96 |
| hKABT | 5 | 74 | 14 | 72 | 70.8 | 66.0% | 0.96 |
| HekeSINQU | 5 | 96 | 24 | 87 | 77.8 | 66.9% | 0.95 |
| m4d4raNT | 20 | 266 | 85 | 305 | 67.2 | 68.6% | 0.95 |
| Ryuzak1NT | 20 | 261 | 94 | 289 | 62.9 | 72.2% | 0.95 |
| snapyFamalicão | 5 | 64 | 28 | 80 | 70.0 | 58.3% | 0.95 |
| mhN1aimclub | 10 | 106 | 39 | 119 | 68.5 | 69.8% | 0.94 |
| voltINFINITE | 8 | 104 | 39 | 123 | 66.0 | 67.6% | 0.94 |
| fr3ndWildcard | 8 | 108 | 25 | 115 | 63.5 | 72.2% | 0.94 |
| skizzyeeNAVI Junior | 7 | 109 | 24 | 111 | 78.7 | 67.3% | 0.93 |
| n0rthsLazer Cats | 12 | 175 | 51 | 198 | 69.6 | 71.0% | 0.92 |
| ZahaNext Up | 5 | 68 | 34 | 81 | 70.2 | 75.2% | 0.92 |
| TapewaareFalcons Force | 5 | 55 | 29 | 75 | 65.5 | 73.4% | 0.91 |
| NucleonZFalcons Force | 5 | 66 | 36 | 86 | 73.6 | 65.1% | 0.91 |
| nEMANHAWildcard | 8 | 106 | 51 | 135 | 77.3 | 67.1% | 0.91 |
| HexTWildcard | 8 | 99 | 34 | 120 | 67.2 | 67.6% | 0.89 |
| MahaRNAVI Junior | 7 | 95 | 28 | 108 | 73.0 | 66.0% | 0.89 |
| ThozoRABT | 5 | 62 | 32 | 80 | 74.4 | 62.3% | 0.89 |
| FessorEAC | 5 | 69 | 35 | 90 | 66.0 | 66.1% | 0.89 |
| DaciaBlue3Next Up | 5 | 69 | 19 | 81 | 68.1 | 67.6% | 0.88 |
| MikOneSINQU | 5 | 82 | 27 | 98 | 74.2 | 68.6% | 0.87 |
| Ruy2kABT | 5 | 65 | 26 | 80 | 69.5 | 66.0% | 0.87 |
| BeiranZzABT | 5 | 68 | 29 | 87 | 76.8 | 70.8% | 0.86 |
| reckWildcard | 8 | 99 | 35 | 124 | 64.3 | 63.6% | 0.85 |
| blazeABT | 5 | 63 | 23 | 77 | 60.0 | 65.1% | 0.85 |
| yokiNAVI Junior | 7 | 82 | 31 | 109 | 66.3 | 65.3% | 0.85 |
| imbaembaSINQU | 5 | 76 | 20 | 92 | 64.2 | 70.2% | 0.85 |
| Levi 3RNext Up | 5 | 56 | 40 | 85 | 71.0 | 71.4% | 0.85 |
| TomZhyFlameHard | 5 | 78 | 21 | 89 | 68.3 | 63.1% | 0.83 |
| kodakNAVI Junior | 7 | 77 | 40 | 107 | 62.5 | 61.1% | 0.82 |
| LumanareNext Up | 5 | 61 | 16 | 79 | 62.6 | 67.6% | 0.82 |
| FAZERYNAVI Junior | 7 | 76 | 34 | 109 | 65.5 | 66.0% | 0.82 |
| waZzaimclub | 10 | 84 | 40 | 127 | 53.6 | 65.4% | 0.81 |
| CxziWildcard | 8 | 100 | 26 | 131 | 63.7 | 61.3% | 0.81 |
| 5 StarFlameHard | 5 | 77 | 20 | 87 | 78.4 | 67.6% | 0.80 |
| Eem3l1SINQU | 5 | 74 | 31 | 102 | 73.2 | 66.9% | 0.78 |
| staxFlameHard | 5 | 65 | 26 | 81 | 60.6 | 64.0% | 0.78 |
| maddeNFlameHard | 5 | 60 | 36 | 93 | 72.4 | 63.1% | 0.75 |
| doivoSINQU | 5 | 66 | 23 | 101 | 65.3 | 62.0% | 0.74 |
| ManéFlameHard | 5 | 54 | 21 | 88 | 54.8 | 64.9% | 0.64 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.