
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / B
CCT 2026 South America Series 5
South America (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants24 teams
Matches48
Event prize poolUS$15,000
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics83Completed maps
Player performances830Across played maps
Players represented117Event appearances
Matches48Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tomateGalorys | 6 | 99 | 37 | 60 | 81.6 | 81.0% | 1.33 |
| detr0ittJGalorys | 6 | 83 | 32 | 58 | 71.4 | 81.0% | 1.29 |
| diozeraODDIK | 10 | 169 | 44 | 116 | 89.4 | 78.8% | 1.27 |
| lenciProcyon | 12 | 234 | 58 | 165 | 91.0 | 80.6% | 1.26 |
| nardesODDIK | 10 | 138 | 50 | 94 | 73.0 | 78.8% | 1.25 |
| saadzinImperial | 8 | 135 | 33 | 88 | 80.6 | 79.6% | 1.24 |
| destinyGalorys | 6 | 90 | 30 | 69 | 81.3 | 83.5% | 1.22 |
| righiODDIK | 10 | 145 | 53 | 113 | 82.0 | 79.3% | 1.20 |
| NEKIZODDIK | 10 | 144 | 56 | 117 | 79.0 | 72.2% | 1.19 |
| sakamotoPugdesonesto | 3 | 53 | — | 39 | 82.5 | 74.3% | 1.19 |
| gbbGalorys | 6 | 92 | 27 | 69 | 82.7 | 78.5% | 1.18 |
| TatupaiN Academy | 10 | 189 | 52 | 147 | 91.1 | 77.2% | 1.18 |
| CerutteraODDIK | 10 | 141 | 47 | 115 | 78.4 | 77.3% | 1.15 |
| F4QQBESTIA Academy | 11 | 179 | 58 | 142 | — | — | 1.14 |
| historyPeladona | 13 | 202 | 64 | 158 | 72.8 | 78.2% | 1.14 |
| zock9BORRACHEIROS | 11 | 184 | 31 | 143 | 76.2 | 74.9% | 1.14 |
| VINIImperial | 8 | 117 | 54 | 108 | 81.1 | 74.4% | 1.11 |
| MaxOffProcyon | 12 | 201 | — | 183 | 86.5 | 77.2% | 1.11 |
| nowayImperial | 8 | 141 | 33 | 115 | 73.9 | 76.1% | 1.11 |
| nicksPeladona | 13 | 209 | 61 | 180 | 78.3 | 73.2% | 1.10 |
| LacerdaBORRACHEIROS | 11 | 163 | 39 | 145 | — | — | 1.10 |
| LekziBESTIA Academy | 11 | 185 | 57 | 164 | — | — | 1.10 |
| laserProcyon | 12 | 168 | 50 | 145 | 60.9 | 78.0% | 1.09 |
| zockBounty Hunters | 9 | 140 | 24 | 113 | 78.1 | 73.5% | 1.08 |
| cheloImperial | 8 | 119 | 44 | 107 | 72.1 | 72.2% | 1.08 |
| trindadeBORRACHEIROS | 11 | 175 | 72 | 176 | 84.1 | 77.4% | 1.08 |
| PKLGalorys | 6 | 66 | 39 | 69 | 65.7 | 77.7% | 1.08 |
| t9rnayPeladona | 13 | 194 | 76 | 175 | 73.7 | 76.6% | 1.08 |
| Jotag3BESTIA Academy | 11 | 163 | 60 | 149 | — | — | 1.08 |
| pavvProcyon | 12 | 176 | — | 170 | 71.5 | 78.0% | 1.08 |
| RkzinhopaiN Academy | 10 | 164 | 39 | 145 | 75.5 | 78.1% | 1.08 |
| decentyImperial | 8 | 117 | 38 | 108 | 72.4 | 76.7% | 1.07 |
| ckzaoKeyd Stars | 2 | 42 | 12 | 39 | 84.1 | 85.2% | 1.06 |
| abrMEIA NOITE | 10 | 154 | 31 | 138 | 75.8 | 71.2% | 1.05 |
| MITHPUTTINIGrêmio | 10 | 148 | 21 | 130 | 66.8 | 71.2% | 1.04 |
| nextProcyon | 12 | 168 | 65 | 169 | 71.9 | 75.7% | 1.04 |
| balencyyGrêmio | 10 | 155 | — | 151 | 81.5 | 70.1% | 1.04 |
| MisfitpaiN Academy | 10 | 149 | 49 | 145 | 70.4 | 68.3% | 1.04 |
| proSHOWALKA | 15 | 228 | 72 | 205 | — | — | 1.03 |
| mlhzinPeladona | 13 | 185 | 73 | 190 | 73.1 | 73.6% | 1.03 |
| panccYawara | 5 | 80 | 37 | 85 | 78.6 | 69.2% | 1.03 |
| nyezinMEIA NOITE | 10 | 154 | 53 | 149 | — | — | 1.02 |
| souz4hGrêmio | 10 | 144 | 44 | 143 | 72.3 | 68.4% | 1.01 |
| KLRPugdesonesto | 3 | 45 | 21 | 50 | 75.9 | 80.0% | 1.01 |
| ponterBounty Hunters | 9 | 122 | 25 | 112 | 67.9 | 74.6% | 1.01 |
| ryuzenBORRACHEIROS | 11 | 159 | 52 | 167 | 72.6 | 74.5% | 1.01 |
| brn$Yawara | 5 | 85 | 16 | 73 | 65.2 | 72.4% | 1.01 |
| cerolzinALKA | 15 | 221 | 60 | 205 | — | — | 1.01 |
| lashKeyd Stars | 2 | 33 | 15 | 37 | 73.0 | 77.8% | 0.99 |
| remixUNO MILLE | 2 | 25 | 5 | 25 | 64.0 | 75.6% | 0.99 |
| NoktsePeladona | 13 | 170 | — | 190 | 69.1 | 72.2% | 0.99 |
| neozixBORRACHEIROS | 11 | 143 | 69 | 167 | 67.5 | 72.0% | 0.99 |
| tsugpaiN Academy | 10 | 152 | 51 | 163 | 69.2 | 70.4% | 0.99 |
| khowyMETANOIA Wolves | 2 | 27 | 6 | 28 | 69.6 | 69.1% | 0.98 |
| pepeBounty Hunters | 9 | 114 | 45 | 123 | 74.8 | 68.5% | 0.98 |
| atarax1aIsurus | 3 | 41 | 8 | 39 | 64.8 | 70.6% | 0.98 |
| extazzyMansão Maromba | 4 | 67 | 27 | 67 | 80.6 | 71.4% | 0.98 |
| KAISERBounty Hunters | 9 | 101 | 45 | 106 | 59.2 | 71.3% | 0.98 |
| DunnDAMAJUANA | 6 | 64 | 28 | 74 | 69.3 | 68.4% | 0.97 |
| bncALKA | 15 | 219 | 92 | 230 | — | — | 0.97 |
| lezyBESTIA Academy | 11 | 158 | 56 | 173 | — | — | 0.97 |
| teleYawara | 5 | 91 | 29 | 101 | 81.2 | 65.4% | 0.96 |
| decoIsurus | 3 | 43 | 21 | 49 | 78.6 | 65.9% | 0.96 |
| vinaabEASTALKA | 15 | 205 | 85 | 234 | — | — | 0.95 |
| shaznpaiN Academy | 10 | 122 | 52 | 154 | 62.2 | 73.4% | 0.95 |
| ruan pabloUNO MILLE | 2 | 25 | 11 | 32 | 87.0 | 68.3% | 0.94 |
| zedeKeyd Stars | 2 | 33 | 12 | 39 | 68.3 | 70.4% | 0.94 |
| neskkMansão Maromba | 4 | 54 | 24 | 65 | 74.8 | 73.6% | 0.94 |
| xurebaKeyd Stars | 2 | 35 | 13 | 41 | 69.5 | 70.4% | 0.93 |
| guizoMansão Maromba | 4 | 59 | 19 | 68 | 70.7 | 62.6% | 0.91 |
| s1lentGrêmio | 10 | 112 | 53 | 144 | 64.9 | 65.9% | 0.91 |
| leoDAMAJUANA | 9 | 110 | 35 | 130 | 75.2 | 64.7% | 0.91 |
| maikDAMAJUANA | 9 | 108 | 31 | 125 | 71.8 | 70.1% | 0.91 |
| agtBESTIA Academy | 11 | 117 | 62 | 161 | — | — | 0.90 |
| drgUNO MILLE | 2 | 26 | 4 | 30 | 69.1 | 70.7% | 0.90 |
| puniALKA | 15 | 189 | — | 229 | 66.0 | 63.7% | 0.90 |
| deemOYawara | 5 | 82 | 17 | 87 | 61.8 | 68.5% | 0.89 |
| shrrMansão Maromba | 4 | 66 | 9 | 67 | 69.5 | 67.0% | 0.89 |
| LcsPugdesonesto | 3 | 43 | 8 | 50 | 59.9 | 71.4% | 0.88 |
| bsdMEIA NOITE | 10 | 118 | 39 | 144 | 62.1 | 70.0% | 0.88 |
| rzkIsurus | 3 | 43 | 16 | 54 | 82.4 | 63.1% | 0.88 |
| spinnieMETANOIA Wolves | 2 | 25 | 5 | 32 | 73.8 | 66.7% | 0.88 |
| j0wYawara | 5 | 75 | 30 | 98 | 66.3 | 66.1% | 0.87 |
| urban0Bounty Hunters | 9 | 99 | 48 | 135 | 71.1 | 67.4% | 0.87 |
| paziniUNO MILLE | 2 | 20 | 6 | 27 | 56.9 | 73.2% | 0.87 |
| R4NDAMAJUANA | 9 | 98 | 29 | 119 | 62.5 | 64.7% | 0.87 |
| Jerr1MEIA NOITE | 10 | 119 | 43 | 148 | 66.4 | 67.2% | 0.86 |
| yedaGrêmio | 10 | 95 | 39 | 141 | 53.2 | 66.0% | 0.84 |
| CutzMeretzMEIA NOITE | 10 | 99 | 55 | 152 | 61.7 | 64.0% | 0.83 |
| ALENNNCARMETANOIA Wolves | 2 | 26 | 6 | 33 | 63.1 | 76.2% | 0.82 |
| terranSementes do Mal | 5 | 59 | 15 | 77 | 67.8 | 61.9% | 0.82 |
| ThuisterPugdesonesto | 3 | 38 | 15 | 56 | 66.7 | 65.7% | 0.82 |
| nikitoDAMAJUANA | 3 | 36 | 10 | 44 | 77.1 | 69.8% | 0.81 |
| HezzIsurus | 3 | 31 | 15 | 46 | 51.9 | 63.1% | 0.79 |
| coxaSementes do Mal | 5 | 54 | — | 76 | 64.9 | 60.9% | 0.78 |
| vznMETANOIA Wolves | 2 | 25 | 9 | 38 | 73.9 | 64.3% | 0.77 |
| dott1Isurus | 3 | 34 | 11 | 47 | 55.1 | 60.0% | 0.77 |
| fragaMansão Maromba | 4 | 49 | 19 | 75 | 60.7 | 67.0% | 0.76 |
| AkerSementes do Mal | 5 | 53 | 21 | 83 | 68.0 | 63.9% | 0.75 |
| LINPugdesonesto | 3 | 44 | 12 | 59 | 54.3 | 58.6% | 0.75 |
| MrdSementes do Mal | 4 | 45 | 8 | 60 | 55.3 | 56.9% | 0.74 |
| SlayerhzZetta | 4 | 34 | — | 54 | 54.8 | 61.2% | 0.73 |
| ALLEUNO MILLE | 2 | 22 | 5 | 35 | 64.5 | 63.4% | 0.73 |
| f4stzinKeyd Stars | 2 | 25 | 5 | 41 | 44.5 | 69.9% | 0.73 |
| KaiserzySementes do Mal | 5 | 46 | 22 | 78 | 57.8 | 58.8% | 0.72 |
| spamzzyBlitzkrieg | 2 | 16 | 5 | 26 | 60.5 | 63.3% | 0.71 |
| TineuMETANOIA Wolves | 2 | 18 | 11 | 34 | 55.5 | 61.9% | 0.70 |
| AMCBlitzkrieg | 2 | 15 | 6 | 26 | 62.1 | 53.4% | 0.69 |
| BabyRageZetta | 4 | 37 | — | 57 | 53.3 | 53.7% | 0.69 |
| KiritoxDAMAJUANA | 9 | 76 | 32 | 142 | 56.8 | 60.5% | 0.68 |
| AntuanetteZetta | 4 | 37 | — | 60 | 65.0 | 53.7% | 0.68 |
| NotjuanjoZetta | 4 | 31 | — | 57 | 56.5 | 62.7% | 0.67 |
| zockieZetta | 4 | 31 | 15 | 64 | 65.1 | 56.7% | 0.63 |
| otEBBlitzkrieg | 2 | 13 | 3 | 27 | 56.4 | 46.7% | 0.58 |
| GdASementes do Mal | 1 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 42.4 | 66.7% | 0.58 |
| TORITOBlitzkrieg | 2 | 11 | 3 | 26 | 51.7 | 40.0% | 0.54 |
| vanillaBlitzkrieg | 2 | 11 | 4 | 29 | 39.2 | 53.3% | 0.46 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.