
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / B
CCT 2026 Europe Series 8
Europe (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants24 teams
Matches48
Event prize poolUS$25,000
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics110Completed maps
Player performances1100Across played maps
Players represented119Event appearances
Matches48Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MoDoSINNERS | 4 | 62 | 16 | 36 | 76.6 | 77.5% | 1.29 |
| lattykkColor | 8 | 139 | 29 | 87 | 83.6 | 82.1% | 1.26 |
| KaiR0N-Nemiga | 6 | 126 | 33 | 88 | 99.8 | 75.8% | 1.25 |
| RyujinColor | 8 | 136 | 35 | 99 | 78.2 | 80.9% | 1.22 |
| El1anSPARTA | 10 | 170 | 50 | 114 | 78.3 | 75.7% | 1.22 |
| jocabFOKUS | 5 | 83 | 11 | 57 | 81.4 | 76.5% | 1.21 |
| kisserekSINNERS | 4 | 64 | 16 | 51 | 86.3 | 68.7% | 1.18 |
| 1NVISIBLEELavked | 9 | 167 | 64 | 138 | 95.9 | 73.6% | 1.18 |
| podiFOKUS | 5 | 73 | 18 | 54 | 77.9 | 75.5% | 1.17 |
| interzSPARTA | 2 | 24 | 10 | 21 | 83.9 | 85.3% | 1.17 |
| stressarNSINNERS | 4 | 53 | 17 | 40 | 70.7 | 76.3% | 1.16 |
| syph0Nemiga | 6 | 99 | 35 | 81 | 89.0 | 77.3% | 1.16 |
| xm1ndLavked | 9 | 146 | 39 | 110 | 74.2 | 73.6% | 1.15 |
| beastikSINNERS | 4 | 59 | 35 | 57 | 89.0 | 77.5% | 1.14 |
| acoRSashi | 9 | 137 | 31 | 109 | 79.7 | 70.9% | 1.13 |
| lugseNPCIFIC | 11 | 165 | 49 | 122 | 78.4 | 68.4% | 1.13 |
| TRAVISSPARTA | 10 | 153 | 58 | 134 | 73.8 | 78.4% | 1.13 |
| FenomeNINOX Division | 18 | 278 | 91 | 221 | 72.8 | 77.1% | 1.12 |
| oz1kColor | 8 | 124 | 42 | 109 | 81.2 | 76.3% | 1.12 |
| azukayLavked | 9 | 141 | 36 | 117 | 72.4 | 72.5% | 1.10 |
| MistRSashi | 9 | 123 | 56 | 117 | 78.2 | 73.7% | 1.10 |
| lov1kusPsychoFace | 12 | 210 | 56 | 178 | 82.3 | 76.1% | 1.10 |
| Sn0wUNiTY | 10 | 149 | 46 | 128 | 77.5 | 71.5% | 1.10 |
| TMKjG2 Ares | 11 | 227 | 59 | 200 | — | — | 1.09 |
| k1slllINOX Division | 18 | 266 | 120 | 258 | 83.9 | 74.7% | 1.09 |
| reyozColor | 2 | 33 | 9 | 32 | 74.7 | 76.6% | 1.09 |
| k4nfuzLavked | 9 | 130 | 38 | 112 | 73.2 | 76.7% | 1.09 |
| khaNNemiga | 6 | 87 | 24 | 73 | 65.7 | 73.5% | 1.08 |
| finWINOX Division | 18 | 268 | 81 | 242 | 73.4 | 78.9% | 1.08 |
| MatheosFOKUS | 5 | 75 | 22 | 67 | 82.4 | 80.6% | 1.08 |
| VLDNex-Zero Tenacity | 15 | 216 | 78 | 199 | — | — | 1.08 |
| fnlUNiTY | 10 | 139 | 41 | 128 | 72.1 | 73.4% | 1.07 |
| k0sINOX Division | 18 | 278 | 95 | 256 | 79.6 | 75.5% | 1.07 |
| PsychoDoctorPsychoFace | 12 | 184 | 52 | 168 | 74.7 | 77.9% | 1.07 |
| eightz999PsychoFace | 12 | 195 | 69 | 180 | 73.8 | 75.4% | 1.06 |
| glowiingSPARTA | 10 | 163 | 56 | 150 | 77.8 | 75.7% | 1.06 |
| 2highUNiTY | 10 | 128 | 40 | 125 | 70.6 | 76.3% | 1.06 |
| SHOCKSINNERS | 4 | 45 | 10 | 43 | 58.6 | 71.3% | 1.06 |
| Xant3rNemiga | 6 | 91 | 24 | 85 | 74.9 | 72.0% | 1.06 |
| sugaRSPARTA | 8 | 130 | 35 | 120 | 74.5 | 71.3% | 1.05 |
| VejBushido Wildcats | 9 | 169 | 29 | 147 | — | — | 1.05 |
| MaiL09Metizport | 7 | 122 | 41 | 110 | 73.3 | 69.9% | 1.05 |
| M1keyUNiTY | 10 | 131 | 50 | 132 | 74.8 | 72.5% | 1.05 |
| BanjoFOKUS | 5 | 60 | 21 | 59 | 63.9 | 76.5% | 1.04 |
| REDSTARAcend | 3 | 40 | 13 | 36 | 75.4 | 73.8% | 1.04 |
| ZyphonSashi | 9 | 113 | 39 | 114 | 70.2 | 75.4% | 1.04 |
| AnleleleSashi | 9 | 107 | 32 | 105 | 68.3 | 76.0% | 1.03 |
| dracLeo | 14 | 203 | 63 | 192 | 78.7 | 70.0% | 1.03 |
| sstiNiXJust Players | 11 | 165 | 51 | 160 | 85.6 | 68.8% | 1.03 |
| NikodeonMOUZ NXT | 10 | 159 | 47 | 154 | 87.9 | 71.4% | 1.03 |
| cronussColor | 8 | 123 | 44 | 124 | 79.5 | 70.0% | 1.03 |
| roboNemiga | 6 | 89 | 29 | 89 | 71.6 | 72.0% | 1.02 |
| Dragonex-Zero Tenacity | 15 | 205 | 71 | 203 | 75.7 | 70.2% | 1.02 |
| CabbiSashi | 9 | 113 | 49 | 120 | 71.8 | 70.9% | 1.01 |
| Kind0ex-Zero Tenacity | 15 | 193 | 83 | 204 | — | — | 1.01 |
| JunymeG2 Ares | 11 | 213 | 40 | 188 | 72.0 | 73.3% | 1.01 |
| cadnyxBushido Wildcats | 9 | 149 | 47 | 145 | — | — | 1.01 |
| forsyyMetizport | 7 | 119 | 27 | 111 | — | — | 1.01 |
| Cjoffoex-Zero Tenacity | 15 | 192 | 54 | 183 | 65.8 | 71.3% | 1.01 |
| PlopskiMetizport | 7 | 117 | 32 | 124 | 77.5 | 72.2% | 1.00 |
| eNsPCIFIC | 8 | 102 | 40 | 110 | 70.7 | 73.0% | 1.00 |
| next1meLeo | 14 | 174 | 58 | 177 | 70.1 | 72.8% | 1.00 |
| yksjupeG2 Ares | 11 | 182 | 70 | 188 | 74.6 | 74.0% | 1.00 |
| bl1x1Just Players | 11 | 151 | 49 | 156 | 75.4 | 70.3% | 0.99 |
| leenLeo | 14 | 192 | 70 | 196 | 73.9 | 69.3% | 0.99 |
| F1KUMetizport | 7 | 112 | 41 | 120 | — | — | 0.99 |
| sm3tJust Players | 11 | 157 | 42 | 160 | 76.3 | 69.7% | 0.99 |
| KWERTZZUNiTY | 10 | 133 | 36 | 138 | 67.7 | 69.1% | 0.98 |
| jresyPCIFIC | 11 | 140 | 57 | 151 | 74.9 | 73.5% | 0.98 |
| NickelBackSPARTA | 10 | 135 | 66 | 154 | 71.8 | 73.0% | 0.98 |
| oyesilPCIFIC | 11 | 147 | 49 | 153 | 72.3 | 72.5% | 0.97 |
| n1XenEAC | 12 | 165 | 41 | 173 | 72.1 | 70.0% | 0.97 |
| AlxcHAVU | 5 | 91 | 29 | 97 | 75.2 | 74.1% | 0.96 |
| ztrFOKUS | 5 | 51 | 33 | 66 | 70.5 | 76.5% | 0.96 |
| arTisTThe Last Resort | 10 | 150 | 55 | 155 | 68.6 | 64.9% | 0.96 |
| stanislawMetizport | 7 | 95 | 48 | 115 | 63.4 | 76.2% | 0.95 |
| eSxMOUZ NXT | 10 | 138 | 43 | 146 | 69.3 | 68.4% | 0.95 |
| anttzzPsychoFace | 12 | 177 | 56 | 196 | 70.7 | 71.6% | 0.95 |
| yiksrezoColor | 6 | 78 | 24 | 90 | 67.4 | 73.0% | 0.94 |
| scolleNPCIFIC | 11 | 146 | 39 | 153 | 69.9 | 69.7% | 0.94 |
| cacanBushido Wildcats | 9 | 143 | 44 | 154 | — | — | 0.94 |
| ay0kMOUZ NXT | 10 | 135 | 36 | 145 | 64.8 | 69.4% | 0.94 |
| solbLavked | 9 | 107 | 39 | 132 | 65.1 | 71.0% | 0.93 |
| bekkerEAC | 10 | 120 | 34 | 135 | 62.6 | 70.1% | 0.93 |
| h1teJust Players | 11 | 136 | 41 | 147 | 64.0 | 67.4% | 0.93 |
| topoBlack Phoenix | 11 | 131 | 33 | 140 | 65.7 | 69.9% | 0.93 |
| brutmonsterex-Zero Tenacity | 15 | 185 | 46 | 203 | 62.6 | 67.2% | 0.93 |
| sSenEAC | 12 | 148 | 37 | 165 | 65.3 | 65.6% | 0.93 |
| aimyLeo | 14 | 186 | 65 | 215 | — | — | 0.92 |
| facecrackPsychoFace | 12 | 162 | 72 | 194 | 65.5 | 72.9% | 0.92 |
| TarkkyLeo | 14 | 180 | 44 | 199 | 68.1 | 70.7% | 0.92 |
| VacancyThe Last Resort | 10 | 138 | 58 | 164 | 70.3 | 69.8% | 0.91 |
| hitoriG2 Ares | 11 | 150 | 72 | 195 | 67.8 | 70.1% | 0.91 |
| gooddephINOX Division | 18 | 217 | 82 | 259 | 60.2 | 70.5% | 0.91 |
| SHiPZAcend | 3 | 42 | 16 | 49 | 75.5 | 67.2% | 0.91 |
| bevveThe Last Resort | 10 | 145 | 44 | 161 | 70.3 | 68.5% | 0.91 |
| GirafffeThe Last Resort | 10 | 129 | 48 | 155 | 66.8 | 64.6% | 0.91 |
| mixerMOUZ NXT | 10 | 129 | 51 | 152 | 66.4 | 69.9% | 0.90 |
| karnezBlack Phoenix | 11 | 145 | 43 | 170 | 79.8 | 64.4% | 0.90 |
| SPELLANAcend | 3 | 39 | 9 | 43 | 65.1 | 70.5% | 0.90 |
| anberEAC | 12 | 155 | 48 | 190 | 72.2 | 67.6% | 0.90 |
| MRcreedBlack Phoenix | 11 | 124 | 30 | 152 | 63.4 | 66.0% | 0.89 |
| DarendeliBushido Wildcats | 9 | 129 | 49 | 163 | 71.5 | 67.0% | 0.89 |
| 4X1sBlack Phoenix | 11 | 132 | 42 | 164 | 72.7 | 63.9% | 0.89 |
| AiyvaNMOUZ NXT | 10 | 119 | 45 | 151 | 69.9 | 65.1% | 0.88 |
| p3kkoHAVU | 5 | 87 | 29 | 96 | 69.1 | 70.4% | 0.88 |
| ExtinctThe Last Resort | 10 | 143 | 58 | 175 | 68.4 | 65.9% | 0.87 |
| FessorEAC | 12 | 142 | 54 | 190 | 73.7 | 62.5% | 0.87 |
| SomethingJust Players | 11 | 125 | 45 | 160 | 64.2 | 66.5% | 0.87 |
| ottobHAVU | 5 | 77 | 22 | 93 | 65.8 | 63.0% | 0.87 |
| uliHAVU | 5 | 75 | 36 | 100 | 66.2 | 68.1% | 0.85 |
| Muk0sBushido Wildcats | 9 | 119 | 40 | 158 | 65.3 | 67.6% | 0.85 |
| SHiNEG2 Ares | 11 | 133 | 89 | 201 | 55.6 | 65.7% | 0.84 |
| KalubeRAcend | 3 | 33 | 9 | 44 | 58.0 | 65.6% | 0.83 |
| ViggoEAC | 2 | 24 | 4 | 30 | 56.2 | 65.0% | 0.82 |
| SalazarBlack Phoenix | 11 | 112 | 38 | 157 | 58.3 | 63.4% | 0.82 |
| SkrimoAcend | 3 | 36 | 8 | 45 | — | — | 0.81 |
| pekuHAVU | 5 | 74 | 17 | 112 | 59.2 | 62.2% | 0.74 |
| l0gicmanPCIFIC | 3 | 21 | 6 | 40 | 43.6 | 56.9% | 0.63 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.