
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / B
CCT 2026 Challengers South America Series 3
South America (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants6 teams
Matches8
Event prize poolUS$2,500
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics16Completed maps
Player performances160Across played maps
Players represented30Event appearances
Matches8Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fl4shQUINTESSÊNCIA | 8 | 132 | 52 | 89 | 91.5 | 79.6% | 1.33 |
| edvQUINTESSÊNCIA | 8 | 131 | 36 | 80 | 78.8 | 79.0% | 1.27 |
| cz1k4QUINTESSÊNCIA | 8 | 124 | 33 | 83 | 80.2 | 78.3% | 1.22 |
| cLdRUSH | 7 | 104 | 37 | 84 | 83.7 | 81.9% | 1.19 |
| prozinszszQUINTESSÊNCIA | 8 | 117 | — | 95 | 80.1 | 79.6% | 1.17 |
| perezRUSH | 7 | 96 | 41 | 85 | 78.3 | 77.5% | 1.13 |
| neskkUnderworld | 3 | 49 | 23 | 46 | 93.1 | 69.1% | 1.11 |
| BruninhoMEIA NOITE | 2 | 38 | 13 | 36 | 91.4 | 76.0% | 1.09 |
| terranSementes do Mal | 4 | 67 | 13 | 56 | 93.0 | 68.0% | 1.09 |
| n0pageQUINTESSÊNCIA | 8 | 93 | 52 | 94 | 68.7 | 77.7% | 1.08 |
| Lcsyour end | 8 | 108 | 24 | 98 | 71.5 | 72.4% | 1.05 |
| clon7RUSH | 7 | 90 | 34 | 86 | 74.9 | 76.8% | 1.04 |
| Jhones MacaronesUnderworld | 3 | 41 | 18 | 41 | 68.7 | 71.0% | 1.02 |
| extazzyUnderworld | 3 | 42 | 13 | 41 | 60.6 | 70.6% | 1.00 |
| ghosT1your end | 8 | 108 | 32 | 110 | 71.0 | 67.1% | 0.98 |
| Lukitayour end | 8 | 99 | 33 | 106 | 65.4 | 73.5% | 0.98 |
| nyezinMEIA NOITE | 2 | 33 | 6 | 34 | 83.0 | 62.0% | 0.98 |
| Cr1ayour end | 8 | 111 | 39 | 119 | 70.3 | 68.2% | 0.96 |
| nolkzRUSH | 7 | 81 | 30 | 88 | 64.7 | 64.5% | 0.96 |
| rxyour end | 8 | 111 | 37 | 121 | 75.1 | 67.6% | 0.96 |
| bksRUSH | 7 | 76 | 20 | 84 | 55.3 | 66.7% | 0.93 |
| tgSUnderworld | 3 | 41 | 16 | 49 | 73.5 | 66.2% | 0.92 |
| abrMEIA NOITE | 2 | 29 | 4 | 35 | 65.9 | 68.0% | 0.90 |
| spaceUnderworld | 3 | 38 | 15 | 53 | 62.5 | 66.2% | 0.82 |
| KaiserzySementes do Mal | 4 | 42 | 16 | 60 | 67.1 | 61.3% | 0.81 |
| Jerr1MEIA NOITE | 2 | 23 | 13 | 37 | 60.7 | 62.0% | 0.79 |
| bsdMEIA NOITE | 2 | 30 | 6 | 40 | 57.8 | 60.0% | 0.76 |
| coxaSementes do Mal | 4 | 41 | 11 | 59 | 58.7 | 56.0% | 0.76 |
| MrdSementes do Mal | 4 | 35 | 13 | 64 | 62.3 | 56.0% | 0.68 |
| AkerSementes do Mal | 4 | 34 | 10 | 65 | 51.7 | 56.0% | 0.62 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.