
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / B
CCT 2026 South America Series 6
South America (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants24 teams
Matches48
Event prize poolUS$15,000
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics88Completed maps
Player performances880Across played maps
Players represented115Event appearances
Matches48Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| k1not1BESTIA Academy | 2 | 32 | 11 | 21 | 82.3 | 81.6% | 1.31 |
| ksloksTurma do Pagode | 9 | 173 | 67 | 127 | 87.7 | 78.4% | 1.27 |
| Jotag3BESTIA Academy | 10 | 173 | 50 | 120 | 94.6 | 77.3% | 1.25 |
| detr0ittJGalorys | 9 | 144 | 48 | 99 | 75.9 | 80.8% | 1.23 |
| F4QQBESTIA Academy | 8 | 133 | 39 | 91 | 80.8 | 77.5% | 1.22 |
| gbbGalorys | 9 | 157 | 46 | 117 | 85.3 | 79.3% | 1.21 |
| tomateGalorys | 9 | 146 | 50 | 108 | 82.6 | 78.8% | 1.21 |
| WOOD7Turma do Pagode | 9 | 150 | 41 | 109 | 71.3 | 79.9% | 1.20 |
| lashex-Keyd Stars | 6 | 102 | 35 | 77 | 83.5 | 76.9% | 1.19 |
| atarax1aIsurus | 2 | 42 | 17 | 34 | 89.6 | 77.4% | 1.18 |
| StraaferBORRACHEIROS | 2 | 28 | 5 | 20 | 81.3 | 76.5% | 1.16 |
| TuurtleTurma do Pagode | 9 | 152 | 61 | 122 | 78.8 | 76.0% | 1.16 |
| naitteTurma do Pagode | 9 | 149 | 65 | 131 | 79.1 | 78.0% | 1.15 |
| panccYawara | 4 | 85 | 21 | 74 | 86.9 | 72.8% | 1.14 |
| nyezinMEIA NOITE | 7 | 127 | 37 | 108 | 87.0 | 73.4% | 1.13 |
| dott1Isurus | 2 | 47 | 10 | 37 | 91.2 | 73.6% | 1.13 |
| ALENNNCARMETANOIA Wolves | 10 | 175 | 49 | 138 | 78.9 | 71.7% | 1.13 |
| neozixBORRACHEIROS | 10 | 155 | 60 | 141 | 83.4 | 76.5% | 1.13 |
| matiosTurma do Pagode | 9 | 141 | 70 | 132 | 76.7 | 77.5% | 1.12 |
| lezyBESTIA Academy | 10 | 153 | 44 | 127 | 78.3 | 77.8% | 1.11 |
| proSHOWALKA | 12 | 184 | 55 | 146 | 72.3 | 70.6% | 1.11 |
| edvQUINTESSÊNCIA | 10 | 181 | 47 | 138 | 74.8 | 71.7% | 1.10 |
| deemOYawara | 4 | 76 | 20 | 67 | 80.1 | 78.6% | 1.10 |
| felpsMira | 7 | 138 | 48 | 128 | 94.9 | 69.4% | 1.09 |
| bsdMEIA NOITE | 10 | 164 | 39 | 132 | 72.6 | 74.0% | 1.09 |
| laserProcyon | 17 | 252 | 74 | 213 | 69.3 | 74.5% | 1.08 |
| destinyGalorys | 9 | 130 | 42 | 118 | 72.1 | 75.1% | 1.08 |
| zock9BORRACHEIROS | 10 | 150 | 45 | 133 | 72.7 | 70.5% | 1.07 |
| AkerSementes do Mal | 10 | 186 | 57 | 170 | 86.8 | 72.4% | 1.07 |
| ckzaoex-Keyd Stars | 5 | 70 | 46 | 74 | 80.8 | 76.4% | 1.07 |
| lenciProcyon | 17 | 259 | 112 | 242 | 77.3 | 71.2% | 1.07 |
| balencyyGrêmio | 12 | 205 | 56 | 198 | 80.7 | 67.6% | 1.07 |
| ghosT1your end | 3 | 44 | 16 | 44 | 77.8 | 74.6% | 1.06 |
| pesadeloMira | 5 | 79 | 37 | 81 | 75.1 | 75.8% | 1.06 |
| prozinszszQUINTESSÊNCIA | 10 | 172 | 61 | 162 | 84.0 | 69.1% | 1.06 |
| baccMira | 7 | 112 | 27 | 102 | 69.8 | 72.5% | 1.06 |
| reNTUMira | 7 | 113 | 24 | 98 | 64.8 | 71.8% | 1.06 |
| brn$Yawara | 4 | 69 | 26 | 67 | 69.7 | 72.8% | 1.05 |
| nextProcyon | 17 | 253 | 69 | 231 | 75.5 | 70.1% | 1.05 |
| t9rnayMira | 2 | 41 | 10 | 36 | 83.7 | 72.5% | 1.05 |
| yungherMIBR fe | 13 | 187 | 54 | 166 | 72.0 | 71.2% | 1.05 |
| Lcsyour end | 5 | 80 | 24 | 71 | 78.8 | 75.2% | 1.03 |
| PKLGalorys | 9 | 107 | 68 | 116 | 64.5 | 76.7% | 1.03 |
| vznMETANOIA Wolves | 9 | 137 | 64 | 143 | 77.0 | 74.5% | 1.03 |
| vinaabEASTALKA | 12 | 171 | 75 | 171 | 74.2 | 69.0% | 1.03 |
| abrMEIA NOITE | 10 | 148 | 51 | 147 | 75.3 | 74.4% | 1.02 |
| fl4shBORRACHEIROS | 10 | 148 | 54 | 150 | 76.8 | 69.1% | 1.02 |
| R4NDAMAJUANA | 8 | 114 | 25 | 100 | 64.9 | 71.3% | 1.02 |
| cerolzinALKA | 12 | 171 | 49 | 161 | 68.0 | 72.2% | 1.02 |
| fokiuMira | 7 | 97 | 35 | 99 | 62.4 | 69.4% | 1.02 |
| trindadeBORRACHEIROS | 8 | 136 | 40 | 132 | 78.4 | 68.9% | 1.01 |
| OlgaMIBR fe | 13 | 176 | 78 | 186 | 81.7 | 71.9% | 1.01 |
| xurebaex-Keyd Stars | 6 | 89 | 22 | 85 | 68.8 | 75.4% | 1.01 |
| pepeBounty Hunters | 4 | 75 | 27 | 71 | 89.6 | 73.3% | 1.01 |
| j0wYawara | 4 | 76 | 26 | 75 | 72.6 | 69.9% | 1.01 |
| spinnieMETANOIA Wolves | 6 | 93 | 34 | 92 | 70.9 | 68.1% | 1.01 |
| LekziBESTIA Academy | 10 | 117 | 77 | 135 | 71.3 | 72.7% | 1.01 |
| terranSementes do Mal | 10 | 162 | 46 | 158 | 71.5 | 70.3% | 1.01 |
| agtBESTIA Academy | 6 | 69 | 30 | 73 | 61.1 | 72.7% | 1.00 |
| khowyMETANOIA Wolves | 10 | 142 | 63 | 150 | 69.7 | 70.8% | 0.99 |
| s1lentGrêmio | 12 | 166 | 69 | 180 | 69.9 | 69.0% | 0.99 |
| puniALKA | 12 | 165 | 53 | 169 | 71.1 | 67.0% | 0.99 |
| BruninhoMEIA NOITE | 3 | 45 | 12 | 47 | 74.9 | 75.4% | 0.99 |
| leoDAMAJUANA | 8 | 120 | 50 | 127 | 88.7 | 73.4% | 0.99 |
| bncALKA | 12 | 163 | 72 | 180 | 76.4 | 70.2% | 0.98 |
| MaxOffProcyon | 17 | 235 | 84 | 249 | 70.6 | 70.4% | 0.98 |
| ThuisterMETANOIA Wolves | 5 | 79 | 22 | 82 | 72.3 | 74.5% | 0.98 |
| MITHPUTTINIGrêmio | 12 | 171 | 48 | 169 | 62.8 | 73.0% | 0.97 |
| pavvProcyon | 17 | 239 | 90 | 266 | 76.1 | 71.2% | 0.97 |
| KaiserzySementes do Mal | 3 | 38 | 11 | 40 | 63.5 | 69.3% | 0.97 |
| zockBounty Hunters | 4 | 75 | 18 | 72 | 74.7 | 77.2% | 0.97 |
| LuffykcsQUINTESSÊNCIA | 10 | 133 | 47 | 143 | 62.8 | 71.7% | 0.97 |
| yedaGrêmio | 12 | 177 | 60 | 186 | 67.2 | 65.5% | 0.96 |
| DaniMIBR fe | 13 | 175 | 60 | 195 | 78.3 | 73.1% | 0.96 |
| zedeex-Keyd Stars | 6 | 85 | 27 | 88 | 66.9 | 64.6% | 0.95 |
| Jerr1MEIA NOITE | 10 | 138 | 55 | 150 | 65.0 | 69.5% | 0.95 |
| DunnDAMAJUANA | 8 | 108 | 46 | 120 | 73.4 | 67.9% | 0.95 |
| CutzMeretzMEIA NOITE | 10 | 129 | 58 | 154 | 67.2 | 69.1% | 0.94 |
| RaybamGodSementes do Mal | 7 | 104 | 54 | 128 | 73.7 | 71.2% | 0.94 |
| drgex-Keyd Stars | 6 | 86 | 36 | 98 | 73.8 | 70.8% | 0.94 |
| coxaSementes do Mal | 10 | 150 | 59 | 170 | 71.4 | 66.0% | 0.94 |
| LacerdaBORRACHEIROS | 10 | 122 | 31 | 132 | 55.7 | 71.0% | 0.93 |
| TineuMETANOIA Wolves | 10 | 131 | 56 | 156 | 66.1 | 66.4% | 0.93 |
| decoIsurus | 2 | 23 | 15 | 33 | 60.3 | 75.5% | 0.93 |
| AntuanetteZetta | 6 | 82 | 29 | 88 | 78.1 | 65.8% | 0.93 |
| GaBiMIBR fe | 13 | 166 | 31 | 176 | 66.7 | 68.1% | 0.92 |
| HezzIsurus | 2 | 28 | 14 | 34 | 50.9 | 71.7% | 0.90 |
| ponterBounty Hunters | 4 | 66 | 23 | 76 | 68.4 | 65.4% | 0.90 |
| lkzLow Cortisol | 2 | 31 | 5 | 30 | 78.0 | 63.2% | 0.90 |
| BabyRageZetta | 6 | 79 | 22 | 84 | 69.2 | 67.5% | 0.89 |
| sagezBESTIA Academy | 4 | 40 | 19 | 56 | 56.6 | 70.1% | 0.89 |
| MrdSementes do Mal | 10 | 126 | 46 | 161 | 62.4 | 66.4% | 0.88 |
| maikDAMAJUANA | 8 | 94 | 42 | 120 | 67.0 | 67.2% | 0.88 |
| souz4hGrêmio | 12 | 155 | 63 | 206 | 63.0 | 64.1% | 0.88 |
| cz1k4QUINTESSÊNCIA | 10 | 119 | 42 | 154 | 58.5 | 70.8% | 0.88 |
| n0pageQUINTESSÊNCIA | 10 | 122 | 54 | 163 | 65.1 | 69.9% | 0.87 |
| teleYawara | 4 | 49 | 28 | 75 | 61.1 | 68.9% | 0.87 |
| poppinsMIBR fe | 13 | 146 | 56 | 193 | 65.5 | 66.5% | 0.85 |
| urban0Bounty Hunters | 4 | 67 | 22 | 75 | 68.4 | 66.3% | 0.85 |
| stormzynLow Cortisol | 2 | 23 | 14 | 33 | 71.8 | 65.8% | 0.85 |
| KAISERBounty Hunters | 4 | 51 | 33 | 70 | 55.8 | 69.3% | 0.84 |
| shaznLow Cortisol | 2 | 23 | 4 | 29 | 71.2 | 63.2% | 0.83 |
| zockieZetta | 6 | 67 | 33 | 95 | 71.1 | 65.0% | 0.83 |
| rxyour end | 5 | 62 | 24 | 83 | 66.8 | 61.4% | 0.81 |
| SlayerhzZetta | 6 | 69 | 20 | 93 | 66.9 | 65.8% | 0.81 |
| rzkIsurus | 2 | 28 | 7 | 40 | 65.6 | 60.3% | 0.81 |
| snowyour end | 3 | 34 | 11 | 48 | 55.9 | 61.2% | 0.80 |
| Lukitayour end | 5 | 60 | 18 | 83 | 74.1 | 59.4% | 0.78 |
| KiritoxDAMAJUANA | 8 | 79 | 30 | 127 | 56.3 | 64.2% | 0.75 |
| NotjuanjoZetta | 6 | 67 | 28 | 96 | 64.9 | 63.2% | 0.75 |
| f4stzinex-Keyd Stars | 1 | 10 | 2 | 17 | 43.0 | 62.5% | 0.72 |
| sakamotoLow Cortisol | 2 | 21 | 12 | 36 | 65.6 | 57.9% | 0.67 |
| zuzuyour end | 2 | 18 | 4 | 29 | 61.3 | 50.0% | 0.67 |
| Cr1ayour end | 2 | 15 | 9 | 29 | 64.8 | 50.0% | 0.64 |
| revoltzLow Cortisol | 2 | 13 | 7 | 33 | 43.8 | 52.6% | 0.53 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.