
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / B
CCT 2026 Europe Series 13
Europe (Online)·LAN event
In progress
Event dates –
Participants24 teams
Matches15
Event prize poolUS$25,000
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics16Completed maps
Player performances160Across played maps
Players represented60Event appearances
Matches15Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dragonex-Zero Tenacity | 2 | 33 | 9 | 18 | 94.8 | 89.5% | 1.40 |
| JunymeG2 Ares | 4 | 85 | 12 | 48 | 102.8 | 80.5% | 1.38 |
| fNkNexus | 2 | 34 | 20 | 26 | 108.9 | 82.9% | 1.32 |
| VLDNex-Zero Tenacity | 2 | 36 | 12 | 24 | 99.5 | 84.2% | 1.31 |
| HeCkBNkFORZE Reload | 2 | 42 | 7 | 25 | 90.1 | 80.0% | 1.29 |
| topoBlack Phoenix | 2 | 36 | 12 | 23 | 87.4 | 72.4% | 1.25 |
| Cjoffoex-Zero Tenacity | 2 | 26 | 8 | 19 | 76.9 | 81.6% | 1.22 |
| thirtythirdMAYBE | 3 | 48 | 13 | 35 | 89.0 | 84.6% | 1.22 |
| NexiusNexus | 2 | 35 | 12 | 27 | 96.1 | 80.5% | 1.22 |
| s0undNexus | 2 | 32 | 7 | 22 | 82.8 | 78.0% | 1.21 |
| m4d4raMAYBE | 3 | 59 | 16 | 46 | 105.9 | 72.3% | 1.20 |
| Lack1FORZE Reload | 2 | 36 | 11 | 29 | 83.8 | 70.0% | 1.18 |
| MRcreedBlack Phoenix | 2 | 39 | 8 | 28 | 85.4 | 70.2% | 1.18 |
| ForesterButterfly | 3 | 54 | 13 | 39 | 80.9 | 71.5% | 1.17 |
| SalazarBlack Phoenix | 2 | 33 | 14 | 26 | 79.5 | 76.6% | 1.17 |
| shieldNexus | 2 | 27 | 6 | 19 | 71.7 | 70.7% | 1.16 |
| HOLYNexus | 2 | 30 | 4 | 23 | 76.4 | 70.7% | 1.11 |
| Kind0ex-Zero Tenacity | 2 | 25 | 15 | 27 | 88.6 | 78.9% | 1.10 |
| TamefearInner Circle Academy | 2 | 43 | — | 33 | 80.5 | 61.7% | 1.10 |
| KusMeFORZE Reload | 2 | 32 | 16 | 30 | 77.7 | 80.0% | 1.10 |
| SIXERGenOne | 3 | 47 | 8 | 38 | 83.0 | 67.7% | 1.10 |
| nitzieButterfly | 3 | 50 | 17 | 43 | 78.4 | 74.3% | 1.10 |
| robiinmegoshort | 3 | 52 | 19 | 47 | 81.3 | 77.1% | 1.09 |
| shallthingMAYBE | 3 | 44 | 15 | 43 | 80.7 | 76.9% | 1.08 |
| zenmegoshort | 3 | 54 | 13 | 45 | 71.4 | 71.4% | 1.06 |
| edixennMAYBE | 3 | 32 | 11 | 32 | 60.8 | 78.5% | 1.05 |
| YumsaNFORZE Reload | 2 | 29 | 12 | 27 | 70.5 | 70.0% | 1.05 |
| brutmonsterex-Zero Tenacity | 2 | 22 | 3 | 23 | 62.2 | 68.4% | 1.04 |
| hitoriG2 Ares | 4 | 57 | 14 | 56 | 74.0 | 78.2% | 1.04 |
| KradButterfly | 3 | 44 | 28 | 45 | 75.3 | 71.4% | 1.04 |
| yksjupeG2 Ares | 4 | 55 | 22 | 59 | 73.3 | 75.9% | 1.03 |
| BrooxsyGenOne | 3 | 40 | 12 | 43 | 83.1 | 67.7% | 1.00 |
| KuramaButterfly | 3 | 54 | 13 | 49 | 75.3 | 62.8% | 1.00 |
| jayzaRmegoshort | 3 | 49 | 10 | 48 | 76.5 | 67.1% | 0.99 |
| FlieraxInner Circle Academy | 2 | 29 | 13 | 32 | — | — | 0.98 |
| 3ippochInner Circle Academy | 2 | 30 | 14 | 33 | 69.5 | 72.4% | 0.98 |
| bl1x1FORZE Reload | 2 | 28 | 9 | 31 | 62.3 | 78.0% | 0.98 |
| bL4SEZGenOne | 3 | 42 | 9 | 44 | 74.8 | 66.2% | 0.98 |
| Sizmegoshort | 3 | 40 | — | 47 | 71.7 | 61.5% | 0.96 |
| PsychoDoctorPsychoFace | 2 | 18 | 13 | 24 | 69.5 | 71.1% | 0.95 |
| SHiNEG2 Ares | 4 | 44 | 18 | 56 | 59.3 | 74.7% | 0.94 |
| facecrackPsychoFace | 2 | 22 | 12 | 27 | 71.1 | 65.8% | 0.92 |
| karnezBlack Phoenix | 2 | 30 | 2 | 31 | 64.6 | 59.6% | 0.92 |
| TMKjG2 Ares | 4 | 46 | 27 | 65 | 71.3 | 62.1% | 0.92 |
| Awi4MAYBE | 3 | 34 | 8 | 39 | 58.9 | 67.7% | 0.91 |
| 4X1sBlack Phoenix | 2 | 25 | 18 | 36 | 72.8 | 68.1% | 0.90 |
| bevveThe Last Resort | 4 | 50 | 10 | 58 | 67.7 | 73.1% | 0.90 |
| DjokoGenOne | 3 | 36 | 17 | 47 | 66.9 | 64.6% | 0.89 |
| VacancyThe Last Resort | 4 | 53 | — | 62 | 80.4 | 65.4% | 0.89 |
| Twinkeymegoshort | 3 | 32 | 20 | 49 | 61.0 | 70.0% | 0.88 |
| anttzzPsychoFace | 2 | 26 | 5 | 30 | 78.9 | 68.4% | 0.88 |
| KeozGenOne | 3 | 29 | 20 | 45 | 61.5 | 73.8% | 0.87 |
| arTisTThe Last Resort | 4 | 53 | — | 63 | 66.5 | 71.8% | 0.87 |
| NaYzInner Circle Academy | 2 | 22 | 13 | 32 | 59.4 | 63.9% | 0.86 |
| GirafffeThe Last Resort | 4 | 47 | 13 | 60 | 71.9 | 64.1% | 0.85 |
| L1seYoungInner Circle Academy | 2 | 20 | 10 | 34 | 59.1 | 68.1% | 0.80 |
| ayanoButterfly | 3 | 32 | 18 | 52 | 52.9 | 65.7% | 0.80 |
| swetsiPsychoFace | 2 | 25 | 1 | 29 | 70.1 | 60.5% | 0.78 |
| ExtinctThe Last Resort | 4 | 30 | 20 | 61 | 57.1 | 60.3% | 0.72 |
| azukayPsychoFace | 2 | 18 | 4 | 32 | 62.9 | 55.3% | 0.65 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.